Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
2° Trofeo Unisport (Mirandola)
Societá |
---|
Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD |
Circolo Sportivo GDF Modena |
Coopernuoto |
CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari |
Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD |
Reggiana Nuoto |
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A |
2° Trofeo Unisport (Mirandola)
50 Dorso Esordienti B
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guaitoli Alessandro | 2012 | Coopernuoto | 00'40''10 | |
2 | Roldan Garcia Felipe | 2012 | Reggiana Nuoto | 00'41''60 | |
3 | Somma Francesco Renato | 2013 | Coopernuoto | 00'44''30 | |
4 | Bertuccelli Alessandro | 2012 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 00'44''50 | |
5 | Vincenti Gabriele | 2012 | Reggiana Nuoto | 00'44''60 | |
6 | Rossi Manuele | 2012 | Coopernuoto | 00'45''30 | |
7 | Patroncini Leonardo | 2013 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 00'45''50 | |
8 | Salsi Lucio | 2013 | Reggiana Nuoto | 00'45''60 | |
9 | Dykunets Arthur | 2013 | Reggiana Nuoto | 00'47''20 | |
10 | Boni Alessandro | 2013 | Coopernuoto | 00'47''40 | |
11 | Bonriposi Giosue' | 2012 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 00'48''50 | |
    | Menozzi Michele | 2012 | Reggiana Nuoto | 00'48''50 | |
13 | Maini Davide | 2013 | Coopernuoto | 00'48''60 | |
14 | Bandoni Martino | 2012 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 00'48''80 | |
15 | Gualtieri Lorenzo | 2013 | Coopernuoto | 00'49''50 | |
16 | Saccani Federico | 2012 | Coopernuoto | 00'49''60 | |
17 | Pollastri Martino | 2012 | Reggiana Nuoto | 00'50''40 | |
18 | Grassi Tommaso | 2013 | Reggiana Nuoto | 00'50''80 | |
19 | Ferretti Federico | 2013 | Coopernuoto | 00'50''90 | |
20 | Forapani Giacomo | 2012 | Coopernuoto | 00'51''00 | |
21 | Davolio Emanuele | 2012 | Coopernuoto | 00'51''70 | |
22 | Bulgarelli Enrico | 2013 | Coopernuoto | 00'52''60 | |
23 | Arletti Dario | 2013 | Coopernuoto | 00'53''10 | |
    | Preziosi Lorenzo | 2013 | Coopernuoto | 00'53''10 | |
25 | Paterlini Pietro | 2013 | Reggiana Nuoto | 00'53''90 | |
26 | Calabro' Mauro | 2013 | Coopernuoto | 00'54''20 | |
    | Monesi Sebastian | 2012 | Coopernuoto | 00'54''20 | |
28 | Casali Alessandro | 2013 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 00'54''80 | |
29 | Tassoni Filippo | 2013 | Coopernuoto | 00'56''70 | |
30 | Putzu Alberto | 2013 | Coopernuoto | 00'58''10 | |
31 | Gherardi Edoardo Fausto | 2012 | Coopernuoto | 00'58''30 | |
32 | Della Grotta Nicola | 2013 | Reggiana Nuoto | 00'58''70 | |
33 | Monaco Mattia | 2013 | Coopernuoto | 00'58''90 | |
34 | Testa Mattia | 2013 | Reggiana Nuoto | 00'59''00 | |
35 | Duda Tadeo | 2012 | Coopernuoto | 00'59''10 | |
36 | Bussei Roberto | 2013 | Coopernuoto | 00'59''80 | |
37 | Taddei Samuele | 2013 | Reggiana Nuoto | 01'00''10 | |
38 | Mucci Samuele | 2013 | Coopernuoto | 01'00''30 | |
39 | Gibertoni Giulio Maria | 2013 | Coopernuoto | 01'00''80 | |
40 | Mazzieri Riccardo | 2013 | Coopernuoto | 01'01''10 |