Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Canadian Junior & Senior Championships 2022 (Montreal, CAN) - 5° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
200 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | CADETTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
400 Misti | JUNIORES | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI SM5-SM11, SM13-SM14 | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI SM5-SM11, SM13-SM14 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
4x100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | CADETTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI Finale | |
200 Dorso | JUNIORES Finale | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI Finale | |
200 Rana | CADETTI Finale | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
400 Misti | RAGAZZI Finale | |
400 Misti | JUNIORES Finale | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI SM5-SM11, SM13-SM14 Finale | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI SM5-SM11, SM13-SM14 Finale | |
4x100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
4x100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale |
Canadian Junior & Senior Championships 2022 (Montreal, CAN) - 5° Day
200 Rana ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pauletto Kristin | 2003 | CAN Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 02'44''57 | |||
2 | Harper Elizabeth A | 2002 | USA Cascade Swim Club | 02'44''91 | |||
3 | Toncheva Yulia | 1996 | CAN Neptune Natation | 02'45''03 | |||
4 | Beaudoin Shanelle | 2007 | CAN Club De Natation Samak | 02'46''42 | |||
5 | Cosic Maria | 2007 | CAN University Of Calgary Swim Club | 02'46''97 | |||
6 | Stewart Sydney | 2006 | CAN University Of Calgary Swim Club | 02'47''36 | |||
7 | Edwards Hana | 2003 | CAN Island Swimming | 02'47''97 | |||
8 | Langridge Isabel | 2005 | CAN Greater Ottawa Kingfish Swim Club | 02'48''21 | |||
9 | Wigginton Rachel | 2007 | CAN University Of Calgary Swim Club | 02'49''59 | |||
10 | Tofflemire Riley | 2005 | CAN Oakville Aquatic Club | 02'49''72 | |||
11 | Lee Taryn | 2007 | CAN Owen Sound Aquatic Club | 02'51''24 | |||
12 | O'Leary Niamh | 2006 | CAN London Aquatic Club | 02'52''79 | |||
13 | Morgans Alexia | 2008 | CAN Simon Fraser Aquatics | 02'54''67 | |||
14 | Lipton Harper | 2007 | CAN North York Aquatic Club | 02'54''89 | |||
15 | Yu Victoria | 2007 | USA Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 02'59''98 | |||
16 | Hollo Annika | 2008 | CAN Greater Ottawa Kingfish Swim Club | 03'04''49 |