Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Manifestazione Regionale Assoluti (Torino) 1° Giornata Sabato
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Manifestazione Regionale Assoluti (Torino) 1° Giornata Sabato
200 Stile Libero ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corapi Adele Lucrezia Maria | 1995 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'05''54 | |
2 | Palmieri Giorgia | 1994 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'07''30 | |
3 | Lanzilotti Paola | 1997 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'07''94 | |
4 | Cervello Giulia | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'08''54 | |
5 | Marengo Sara | 1996 | Rane Rosse Aqvasport ASD | 02'08''80 | |
6 | Gandolfo Francesca | 1991 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 02'09''51 | |
7 | Guggiola Clarissa | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'09''63 | |
8 | Audasso Erika | 1994 | Rane Rosse Aqvasport ASD | 02'09''90 | |
9 | Cristetti Francesca | 1997 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'10''20 | |
10 | Grillo Francesca | 1998 | Asti Nuoto | 02'10''25 | |
11 | Paul Simona Paula | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'10''40 | |
12 | Raise Alessia | 1995 | CSR Granda | 02'11''07 | |
13 | Borasi Elisa | 1993 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'11''20 | |
14 | Guizzardi Jessica | 1996 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'11''41 | |
15 | Lazhar Fatima Daniela | 1995 | Rane Rosse Aqvasport ASD | 02'11''67 | |
16 | Balbo Francesca | 1997 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'11''70 | |
17 | Sotero Giorgia | 1996 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 02'11''84 | |
18 | Cecchetto Giada | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'12''23 | |
19 | Nervo Naomi | 1997 | CSR Granda | 02'12''33 | |
20 | Milanesio Alice | 1997 | Rane Rosse Aqvasport ASD | 02'12''44 | |
21 | Maccan Matilde | 1997 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'12''78 | |
22 | Dacomo Alessandra | 1997 | Rane Rosse Aqvasport ASD | 02'12''90 | |
23 | Rivetti Chiara | 1997 | Pralino Sport SSD | 02'13''18 | |
    | Viriglio Paola | 1995 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'13''18 | |
25 | Marchetti Chiara | 1994 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'13''30 | |
26 | Campagna Federica | 1996 | CSR Granda | 02'13''54 | |
27 | Miglio Francesca | 1997 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'13''63 | |
28 | Dalla Riva Carola | 1997 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'13''65 | |
29 | Raucci Gloria | 1997 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'13''75 | |
30 | Capurro Francesca | 1999 | CSR Granda | 02'14''08 | |
31 | Borsetto Federica | 1996 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'14''19 | |
32 | Buonpensiero Beatrice | 1996 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'14''72 | |
    | Aloisi Tiziana | 1995 | CSR Granda | 02'14''72 | |
34 | Savoca Sara | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'14''76 | |
35 | Fanchin Laura | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'14''82 | |
36 | Borasio Laura | 1995 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'14''85 | |
37 | Masante Beatrice | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'14''86 | |
38 | Borasi Giulia | 1993 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'15''28 | |
39 | Crivelli Francesca | 1997 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 02'15''30 | |
40 | Lauria Francesca | 1997 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'15''32 | |
41 | Menicucci Lara | 1999 | Mito SSD - Torino | 02'15''35 | |
42 | Tamburi Francesca | 1998 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'15''78 | |
43 | Cirio Mirella | 1996 | CSR Granda | 02'15''89 | |
44 | Avondo Elena | 1995 | Rari Nantes Novara ASD | 02'15''97 | |
45 | Mantovani Valentina | 1995 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 02'16''03 | |
46 | Tiozzo Sara | 1995 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'16''09 | |
47 | Cavallero Nicole | 1997 | Libertas Nuoto Cuneo | 02'16''18 | |
48 | Celso Paola | 1995 | Mito SSD - Torino | 02'16''33 | |
49 | Bat Mihaela | 1998 | Asti Nuoto | 02'16''41 | |
50 | Pisaroni Francesca | 1998 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'16''51 | |
51 | Petronio Aurora | 1998 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'16''84 | |
52 | Felician Giulia | 1994 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'17''00 | |
53 | Scarrone Carolina | 1997 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'17''10 | |
54 | Dogliani Sara | 1996 | CSR Granda | 02'17''42 | |
55 | Crosa Carlotta | 1998 | Pralino Sport SSD | 02'17''52 | |
56 | Ancillai Cecilia | 1998 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 02'17''94 | |
57 | Pezziardi Greta | 1998 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'17''95 | |
58 | Pasquali Alice | 1998 | Pralino Sport SSD | 02'18''03 | |
59 | Placentino Daniela | 1994 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'18''53 | |
60 | Coghetto Ilaria | 1995 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'18''55 | |
61 | Campaner Nicole | 1994 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 02'18''82 | |
62 | Magrini Chiara | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'18''99 | |
63 | Scaglione Cecilia Maria | 1999 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 02'19''40 | |
64 | Sorriento Sophia | 1995 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'19''53 | |
65 | Martin Beatrice | 1996 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'19''56 | |
66 | Bruno Sara | 1998 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 02'19''82 | |
67 | Poletto Valerie | 1997 | Team Valle D'Aosta ASD - Saint Vincent | 02'20''66 | |
68 | Carena Giulia | 1998 | CSR Granda | 02'20''74 | |
69 | Violino Lucrezia | 1999 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'20''76 | |
70 | Avramo Alessia | 1996 | Mito SSD - Torino | 02'21''35 | |
71 | Frontera Rebecca | 1999 | Asti Nuoto | 02'21''63 | |
72 | Stevanella Sara | 1999 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'21''93 | |
73 | Pistritto Sara | 1995 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'22''13 | |
74 | Palladino Beatrice | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'22''37 | |
75 | Guglielmino Valentina | 1995 | Mito SSD - Torino | 02'22''59 | |
76 | Gorlier Alessia | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'22''84 | |
77 | Bravin Silvia | 1996 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'22''90 | |
78 | Di Gennaro Sara | 1998 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'23''06 | |
79 | Guerra Annalisa | 1999 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'23''25 | |
80 | Zampicinini Sofia | 1998 | Rari Nantes Novara ASD | 02'23''43 | |
81 | Azzariti Giulia | 1999 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'23''47 | |
82 | Fasolo Alessia | 1998 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'23''63 | |
83 | Bumbaca Rebecca | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'23''72 | |
84 | Farello Marica | 1998 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 02'23''84 | |
85 | Patelli Elisa | 1997 | Asti Nuoto | 02'24''57 | |
86 | Barone Chiara | 1999 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'24''59 | |
87 | Allais Andrea | 1999 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'24''83 | |
88 | Lecco Lorena | 1997 | Mito SSD - Torino | 02'24''87 | |
89 | Pezzera Alessia | 1999 | Mito SSD - Torino | 02'24''90 | |
90 | Alpo Rebecca | 1996 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'24''98 | |
91 | Scacciatella Giulia | 1998 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'25''02 | |
92 | Nicandro Giulia | 1999 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'25''15 | |
93 | Pucciariello Roberta | 1995 | Asti Nuoto | 02'25''23 | |
94 | Aliotta Francesca | 1999 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 02'25''33 | |
95 | Tabasso Veronica | 1996 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'25''43 | |
96 | Langellotti Asia | 1999 | CSR Granda | 02'25''58 | |
97 | Jourdan Francesca | 1995 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 02'25''71 | |
98 | Pitocchelli Alessandra | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'25''91 | |
99 | Cardenas Esparza Mirea | 1998 | Rari Nantes Novara ASD | 02'26''16 | |
100 | Cigala Barbara | 1998 | Mito SSD - Torino | 02'26''38 | |
101 | Peruzio Alessandra | 1999 | Mito SSD - Torino | 02'26''40 | |
102 | Asero Elisabetta | 1999 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'26''50 | |
103 | Ciafardo Sara | 1992 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'26''55 | |
    | Viglianco Giulia | 1996 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'26''55 | |
105 | Ciarmoli Benedetta | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'27''07 | |
106 | Biondi Federica | 1998 | Pralino Sport SSD | 02'27''18 | |
107 | Berardo Gaia | 1999 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'27''47 | |
108 | Benanchietti Giulia | 1998 | Biella Nuoto | 02'27''49 | |
109 | Schiapparelli Federica | 1999 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'27''59 | |
110 | Calabrese Lucrezia | 1995 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'27''64 | |
111 | Zanetti Sarah | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'27''65 | |
112 | Domenino Alessia | 1993 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'27''87 | |
113 | Finocchiaro Jennifer | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'27''93 | |
114 | Tessiore Cecilia | 1998 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'27''94 | |
115 | Leta Noemi | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'28''15 | |
116 | Reich Sara | 1996 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'28''18 | |
117 | Cabiati Federica | 1994 | Asti Nuoto | 02'28''20 | |
118 | Foretier Annie | 1998 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 02'28''81 | |
119 | Mana Beatrice | 1998 | CSR Granda | 02'30''29 | |
120 | Chiorpec Cesara | 1999 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'30''61 | |
121 | Pagella Allegra | 1998 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 02'30''85 | |
122 | Pezzi Ilaria | 1997 | Mito SSD - Torino | 02'31''02 | |
123 | Basso Martina | 1998 | Polisportiva Libertas Mondovì | 02'31''11 | |
124 | Pastore Laura | 1999 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'31''14 | |
125 | Treves Federica | 1997 | Rari Nantes Novara ASD | 02'31''22 | |
126 | Sacco Alessandra | 1999 | Asti Nuoto | 02'31''62 | |
127 | Pilloni Alessia | 1999 | Libertas Syncro School | 02'32''27 | |
128 | Andreello Noemi | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'32''30 | |
129 | Giobbo Anna | 1997 | Hydro Sport - Savigliano | 02'32''72 | |
130 | Faccia Francesca | 1999 | Libertas Nuoto Cuneo | 02'32''96 | |
131 | Catalano Elisa | 1998 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'33''13 | |
132 | Cugno Matilda | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'33''15 | |
133 | Hoxha Arba | 1998 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 02'33''23 | |
134 | Saraceni Altea | 1998 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'33''87 | |
135 | Negro Alice | 1999 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'34''00 | |
136 | Avramo Sara | 1998 | Mito SSD - Torino | 02'34''02 | |
137 | Gai Deborah | 1995 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 02'34''42 | |
138 | Dalla Riva Giorgia | 1999 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'34''46 | |
139 | Rey Martina | 1999 | Mito SSD - Torino | 02'34''81 | |
140 | Mercandino Martina | 1996 | Pralino Sport SSD | 02'35''09 | |
141 | Martina Carlotta | 1998 | Hydro Sport - Savigliano | 02'35''20 | |
142 | Bertolino Sara | 1996 | Hydro Sport - Savigliano | 02'35''35 | |
143 | Meineri Alice | 1999 | Libertas Nuoto Cuneo | 02'35''66 | |
144 | Piantino Chiara | 1998 | Hydro Sport - Savigliano | 02'35''74 | |
145 | Ahouga Sofia | 1998 | Hydro Sport - Savigliano | 02'35''76 | |
146 | Guariento Diana | 1999 | Mito SSD - Torino | 02'35''94 | |
147 | Dutto Anna | 1999 | Libertas Nuoto Cuneo | 02'36''13 | |
148 | Seniga Micol | 1997 | Rari Nantes Novara ASD | 02'36''25 | |
149 | Giobbio Marta | 1999 | Hydro Sport - Savigliano | 02'36''35 | |
150 | Leva Lucrezia | 1999 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 02'36''51 | |
151 | Mabolo Giorgia | 1999 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'36''59 | |
152 | Nava Cecilia | 1997 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 02'37''79 | |
153 | Santoro Valentina | 1999 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'37''95 | |
154 | Graziola Maria Elena | 1997 | Biella Nuoto | 02'38''08 | |
155 | Carretto Clara | 1997 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'38''09 | |
156 | Zunino Noemi | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'38''46 | |
157 | Marongiu Martina | 1998 | Mito SSD - Torino | 02'38''83 | |
158 | Rutica Giulia | 1998 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 02'40''39 | |
159 | Castagna Giorgia | 1999 | Mito SSD - Torino | 02'40''58 | |
160 | Lavagno Stefania | 1998 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 02'41''42 | |
161 | Peretti Giulia | 1999 | Omegna Nuoto | 02'41''65 | |
162 | Palumbo Eleonora | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'42''01 | |
163 | Barbero Giorgia | 1998 | Hydro Sport - Savigliano | 02'42''02 | |
164 | Albisetti Lucrezia | 1997 | Team Valle D'Aosta ASD - Saint Vincent | 02'42''05 | |
165 | Festini Mira Arianna | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'42''42 | |
166 | Quadro Camila | 1999 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 02'47''93 | |
167 | Goyet Michelle | 1999 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 02'48''09 | |
168 | Duo' Chiara | 1999 | Pralino Sport SSD | 02'52''83 | |
169 | Francisco Serena | 1999 | Team Valle D'Aosta ASD - Saint Vincent | 03'00''42 |