Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionato Regionale Esordienti A (Torino) - 3° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
4x100 Misti | Esordienti A | |
4x100 Misti | Esordienti A |
Campionato Regionale Esordienti A (Torino) - 3° Giornata
100 Stile Libero Esordienti A
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Piacentini Angelica | 2010 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'03''32 | |
2 | Astorino Alessia | 2010 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'05''53 | |
3 | Mazzone Carlotta | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'06''43 | |
4 | D'Uva Celeste | 2010 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 01'06''73 | |
5 | Desandre' Corinne | 2010 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'06''89 | |
6 | Battaglia Melissa | 2010 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 01'08''41 | |
7 | Vercelli Valentina | 2010 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'08''61 | |
8 | Tei Teresa | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'08''65 | |
9 | La Salvia Greta | 2010 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 01'08''95 | |
10 | Miranda Azzurra | 2010 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'09''03 | |
11 | Savio Camilla | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'09''12 | |
12 | Maldi Rebecca | 2010 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'09''38 | |
13 | Boano Francesca | 2010 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 01'09''39 | |
14 | Di Pietro Alessia | 2010 | Dinamica SSD | 01'09''60 | |
15 | Amore Carla | 2010 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'09''67 | |
16 | Bussi Stella | 2010 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'10''13 | |
17 | Mascellani Melissa | 2011 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'10''16 | |
18 | Abbattista Cecile | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'10''42 | |
19 | Liturco Sonia | 2010 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'10''55 | |
20 | Interlici Giulia | 2011 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'10''96 | |
21 | De Gobbi Arianna | 2010 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'11''21 | |
22 | Maiolani Vittoria | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'11''44 | |
23 | Marenco Rebecca | 2010 | Dinamica SSD | 01'11''81 | |
24 | Zamperone Marta | 2010 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'11''90 | |
25 | Zanoletti Lucia | 2010 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'11''93 | |
26 | Cavina Martina | 2011 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'11''96 | |
27 | Craveri Alice | 2010 | CSR Granda | 01'12''12 | |
28 | Scarpo Giada | 2010 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'12''13 | |
29 | Diliberto Giulia | 2010 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'12''18 | |
30 | Silvagni Lisa | 2010 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'12''23 | |
31 | Baietto Gabriela Magda | 2011 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'12''99 | |
32 | Morel Camelia | 2010 | Dinamica SSD | 01'13''02 | |
33 | Sisella Siria | 2010 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 01'13''19 | |
34 | Puliafito Anna | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'13''20 | |
35 | Compierchio Vittoria Sofia | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'13''23 | |
36 | Cobelli Giorgia | 2011 | CSR Granda | 01'13''30 | |
37 | Ponzio Isabella | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'13''36 | |
38 | Cannata Matilde | 2010 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 01'13''38 | |
39 | Cecchi Carola | 2010 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'13''57 | |
40 | Camagna Ginevra Isa | 2010 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'13''61 | |
41 | Rosati Vittoria | 2010 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 01'13''67 | |
42 | Crocco Giulia | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'13''68 | |
43 | Lucaci Elisa | 2011 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'13''80 | |
44 | Rotunno Lavinia | 2010 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'14''00 | |
45 | Fano Virginia | 2010 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 01'14''08 | |
46 | Pintimalli Egle | 2010 | Asti Nuoto | 01'14''11 | |
47 | Ferrari Elisa | 2010 | Vallebelbo Sport ASD | 01'14''23 | |
48 | Bussetti Matilda | 2011 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'14''39 | |
49 | Patruno Isabella Esperansa | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'14''55 | |
50 | Politi Gloria | 2010 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'14''56 | |
51 | Lugli Sofia | 2011 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'14''59 | |
52 | Rodi Giulia | 2011 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'14''70 | |
53 | Fassiola Angelica | 2011 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'14''71 | |
54 | Pelisseri Federica | 2011 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'14''76 | |
55 | Brunetti Vittoria Ilia | 2011 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'14''78 | |
56 | Bodino Noemi | 2011 | CSR Granda | 01'14''79 | |
57 | Olivero Emma | 2011 | Pralino Sport SSD | 01'14''95 | |
58 | Ferrero Sveva | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'15''04 | |
59 | Ciobanu Hermina Marina | 2010 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'15''09 | |
60 | Carrabs Beatrice | 2011 | Titans ASD | 01'15''11 | |
61 | Carletti Elena | 2010 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'15''40 | |
62 | Nefzi Susanna Yasmine | 2010 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'15''46 | |
63 | Gottardi Alessia | 2010 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'15''49 | |
64 | Gaviano Rebecca | 2010 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 01'15''55 | |
65 | De Marco Giada | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'15''79 | |
66 | Cecchettini Lisa | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'15''92 | |
67 | Lesca Celeste | 2011 | Pralino Sport SSD | 01'16''02 | |
68 | Arduino Emma | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'16''11 | |
69 | Crida Sofia | 2010 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'16''33 | |
70 | Pranio Sofia | 2011 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'16''38 | |
71 | Zirpolo Irene | 2011 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'16''40 | |
72 | Pertosa Ginevra | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'16''45 | |
73 | Maura Cecilia | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'16''46 | |
74 | Occhetto Giulia | 2010 | CSR Granda | 01'16''59 | |
75 | Monteferrario Carolina | 2011 | Pralino Sport SSD | 01'16''70 | |
76 | Lobascio Alba Francesca | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'16''82 | |
77 | Dragoti Virginia | 2010 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'16''98 | |
78 | Vaudetti Teresa | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'16''99 | |
79 | Maucieri Gilda | 2010 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'17''05 | |
80 | Piton Cecilia | 2011 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'17''06 | |
81 | Bergamini Aurora | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'17''09 | |
82 | Marchio Amalia | 2010 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'17''34 | |
83 | Scaglia Arianna | 2010 | CSR Granda | 01'17''35 | |
84 | Barbarito Matilde | 2010 | CSR Granda | 01'17''36 | |
85 | Crispo Sara | 2010 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'17''45 | |
86 | Checco Alessia | 2010 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'17''58 | |
87 | Fortunato Camilla | 2011 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'17''73 | |
88 | Zaccaria Virginia | 2011 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'17''76 | |
89 | Peretti Giulia | 2011 | Pralino Sport SSD | 01'17''78 | |
90 | Casoli Elisa | 2010 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'17''88 | |
91 | Fornasero Emma | 2010 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'17''90 | |
92 | Pongoli Denise | 2011 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'17''92 | |
93 | Simone Lisa Gloria | 2010 | Pralino Sport SSD | 01'18''02 | |
94 | Lazzarin Lara | 2010 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'18''15 | |
95 | Bernardinello Gemma | 2011 | Dinamica SSD | 01'18''26 | |
    | Sbreglia Serena | 2010 | CSR Granda | 01'18''26 | |
97 | Bottega Martina | 2011 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'18''28 | |
98 | Negro Emma | 2011 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'18''36 | |
99 | Carlisi Ninfa | 2011 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 01'18''37 | |
100 | Fantin Serena | 2010 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 01'18''48 | |
101 | Malfitano Aurora | 2010 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 01'18''49 | |
102 | Montalto Sofia | 2010 | Dinamica SSD | 01'18''50 | |
103 | Marchio Anita Francesca | 2011 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'18''58 | |
104 | Rocci Adele | 2010 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'18''59 | |
105 | Damiano Ludovica | 2010 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'18''60 | |
106 | Attanasio Luna Margherita | 2011 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 01'18''75 | |
107 | Tomei Anna | 2011 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'18''86 | |
108 | Pairetti Valentina | 2011 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'18''90 | |
109 | Ramos De Sousa Dafne Vittoria | 2011 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'19''00 | |
110 | Porzionato Giada | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'19''03 | |
111 | Goffi Alice Maria Rita | 2010 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'19''25 | |
112 | Borca Martina | 2011 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'19''35 | |
113 | Chirila Martina | 2010 | Wild Sport ASD | 01'19''39 | |
114 | Bertone Francesca | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'19''84 | |
115 | Rosso Giulia | 2011 | CSR Granda | 01'20''19 | |
116 | Finotello Stella | 2011 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 01'20''26 | |
117 | Bettin Lea | 2010 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'20''30 | |
118 | Ricci Maria | 2011 | CSR Granda | 01'20''36 | |
119 | Franco Elisabetta | 2010 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'20''42 | |
120 | Mazzola Emma | 2010 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'20''48 | |
121 | Ruggieri Benedetta | 2011 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'20''59 | |
122 | Marchiafava Emma | 2011 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'20''74 | |
123 | Bonfitto Sara | 2011 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'20''85 | |
124 | Chieppa Annarita | 2010 | Dinamica SSD | 01'21''31 | |
125 | Arduino Greta | 2010 | Dinamica SSD | 01'21''38 | |
126 | Mazza Angela | 2010 | Titans ASD | 01'21''60 | |
127 | Torresin Giulia | 2011 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'21''61 | |
128 | Chieppa Elena | 2010 | Dinamica SSD | 01'21''66 | |
    | Mutta Sara | 2011 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'21''66 | |
130 | Vallosio Martina | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Ovada ASD | 01'21''82 | |
131 | Casetta Ginevra | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'21''89 | |
132 | Zanero Iris | 2011 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'22''01 | |
133 | Barbiero Martina | 2011 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'22''06 | |
134 | Picarella Giulia | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'22''45 | |
135 | Agosti Irene | 2011 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'22''49 | |
136 | Riahi Rim | 2010 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'22''82 | |
137 | Giannini Fiammetta | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'23''31 | |
138 | Pietrobon Giorgia | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'23''63 | |
139 | Butera Medea Arianna | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'23''81 | |
140 | Piva Aurora | 2011 | CSR Granda | 01'23''93 | |
141 | Fenoil Melodie | 2010 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'24''05 | |
142 | Ferro Ginevra Vittoria | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'24''06 | |
143 | Guia Noriega Kristel Antonella | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'24''21 | |
144 | Tripano Martina | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'24''23 | |
145 | Morello Martina | 2010 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'24''50 | |
146 | Furfaro Aurora | 2010 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'24''53 | |
    | Pregnolato Elisa | 2011 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'24''53 | |
148 | Borgo Adele | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'24''59 | |
149 | Guastaferri Asja | 2011 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'24''63 | |
150 | Trisciuoglio Vittoria | 2010 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'24''67 | |
151 | Favre Petra | 2010 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'24''95 | |
152 | Picelli Elena | 2010 | CSR Granda | 01'25''26 | |
153 | Battaglia Gaia | 2010 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'25''48 | |
154 | Pavone Sara | 2010 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'25''49 | |
155 | De Pasquale Sofia | 2011 | CSR Granda | 01'25''94 | |
156 | Giordano Vittoria | 2011 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 01'26''32 | |
157 | Scappatura Giulia Maria | 2010 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'26''57 | |
158 | Tarasco Alessia | 2011 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 01'26''75 | |
159 | Piretto Martina | 2011 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'27''34 | |
160 | Gibiino Sofia | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'27''56 | |
161 | Giovatti Rebecca | 2011 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'28''07 | |
162 | Cerrito Chiara | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'28''32 | |
163 | Hamzaoui Malak | 2011 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 01'29''34 | |
164 | Ivaldi Chiara | 2011 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 01'29''67 | |
165 | Pennella Arianna | 2011 | CSR Granda | 01'30''40 | |
166 | Bodo Paola | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'30''90 | |
167 | Agueci Greta | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'30''93 | |
168 | Giunta Giulia | 2011 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'31''10 | |
169 | Pregnolato Greta | 2010 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 01'31''35 | |
170 | Bellingardo Ginevra | 2011 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 01'37''05 | |
171 | Para Ginevra | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Ovada ASD | 01'37''76 | |
172 | Padalino Alice | 2011 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'42''12 | |
    | Tallone Camilla | 2011 | CSR Granda | Squalificato |