1 | Tanzi Andrea | 2006 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 01'03''67 | 540 | | | |
50m 31.35 (31.35) 100m 1:03.67 (32.32) [1:03.67] |
2 | Missana Jacopo | 2006 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 01'03''79 | 537 | | | |
50m 30.97 (30.97) 100m 1:03.79 (32.82) [1:03.79] |
3 | Rebula Mark | 2006 | Pallanuoto Trieste SSD | 01'05''03 | 506 | | | |
50m 32.05 (32.05) 100m 1:05.03 (32.98) [1:05.03] |
4 | Battistella Patrick | 2006 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 01'05''89 | 487 | | | |
50m 32.56 (32.56) 100m 1:05.89 (33.33) [1:05.89] |
5 | Pedoni Jacopo | 2006 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 01'06''94 | 464 | | | |
50m 32.86 (32.86) 100m 1:06.94 (34.08) [1:06.94] |
6 | Piccini Riccardo | 2007 | CUS Udine ASD | 01'07''54 | 452 | | | |
50m 32.80 (32.80) 100m 1:07.54 (34.74) [1:07.54] |
7 | Suerzi Stefanin Gianluca | 2008 | Trieste Nuoto ASD | 01'07''74 | 448 | | | |
50m 33.78 (33.78) 100m 1:07.74 (33.96) [1:07.74] |
8 | Imbriani Luca | 2008 | Trieste Nuoto ASD | 01'07''87 | 445 | | | |
50m 33.44 (33.44) 100m 1:07.87 (34.43) [1:07.87] |
9 | Bosco Pietro | 2006 | Ta.Bu. SSD | 01'09''02 | 423 | | | |
50m 33.18 (33.18) 100m 1:09.02 (35.84) [1:09.02] |
10 | Iacobucci Giacomo | 2007 | CUS Udine ASD | 01'09''56 | 414 | | | |
50m 34.01 (34.01) 100m 1:09.56 (35.55) [1:09.56] |
11 | Nichele Giovanni | 2008 | PadovaNuoto | 01'09''69 | 411 | | | |
50m 33.47 (33.47) 100m 1:09.69 (36.22) [1:09.69] |
12 | Agostinello Luca | 2008 | CUS Udine ASD | 01'10''46 | 398 | | | |
50m 34.49 (34.49) 100m 1:10.46 (35.97) [1:10.46] |
13 | Della Vecchia Alessandro | 2006 | Ondablu SSD | 01'10''55 | 396 | | | |
50m 34.31 (34.31) 100m 1:10.55 (36.24) [1:10.55] |
    | Ferrari Mattia | 2007 | Gorizia Nuoto ASD | 01'10''55 | 396 | | | |
50m 33.89 (33.89) 100m 1:10.55 (36.66) [1:10.55] |
15 | Buscemi Antonio | 2007 | Unione Nuoto Friuli | 01'10''83 | 392 | | | |
50m 33.19 (33.19) 100m 1:10.83 (37.64) [1:10.83] |
16 | Zambon Filippo | 2007 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 01'10''95 | 390 | | | |
50m 34.88 (34.88) 100m 1:10.95 (36.07) [1:10.95] |
17 | Cristin Nicholas | 2006 | Gorizia Nuoto ASD | 01'11''29 | 384 | | | |
50m 34.77 (34.77) 100m 1:11.29 (36.52) [1:11.29] |
18 | Riavez Riccardo | 2006 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 01'12''53 | 365 | | | |
50m 35.64 (35.64) 100m 1:12.53 (36.89) [1:12.53] |
19 | D'Inca' Mathias | 2008 | Ondablu SSD | 01'13''11 | 356 | | | |
50m 35.52 (35.52) 100m 1:13.11 (37.59) [1:13.11] |
20 | Pezzutto Samuele | 2008 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 01'13''12 | 356 | | | |
50m 36.44 (36.44) 100m 1:13.12 (36.68) [1:13.12] |
21 | Perentin Nicholas | 2008 | Trieste Nuoto ASD | 01'13''38 | 352 | | | |
50m 36.27 (36.27) 100m 1:13.38 (37.11) [1:13.38] |
22 | Marin Jacopo | 2008 | Ondablu SSD | 01'14''04 | 343 | | | |
50m 36.01 (36.01) 100m 1:14.04 (38.03) [1:14.04] |
23 | Ventura Christopher | 2008 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 01'15''53 | 323 | | | |
50m 36.83 (36.83) 100m 1:15.53 (38.70) [1:15.53] |
24 | Tamburin Nicola | 2007 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 01'16''17 | 315 | | | |
50m 37.51 (37.51) 100m 1:16.17 (38.66) [1:16.17] |
25 | Sgubin Meglio Alessandro | 2007 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 01'16''33 | 313 | | | |
50m 37.57 (37.57) 100m 1:16.33 (38.76) [1:16.33] |
26 | Miolo Tobia | 2007 | San Vito Nuoto | 01'17''26 | 302 | | | |
50m 37.71 (37.71) 100m 1:17.26 (39.55) [1:17.26] |
27 | Bressan Axel | 2008 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 01'19''68 | 275 | | | |
50m 38.27 (38.27) 100m 1:19.68 (41.41) [1:19.68] |
28 | Fabbro Morgan | 2008 | Unione Nuoto Friuli | 01'20''36 | 268 | | | |
50m 39.02 (39.02) 100m 1:20.36 (41.34) [1:20.36] |
29 | Cojutti Francesco | 2008 | CUS Udine ASD | 01'22''57 | 247 | | | |
50m 40.46 (40.46) 100m 1:22.57 (42.11) [1:22.57] |
30 | Zanussi Giulio | 2008 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 01'26''40 | 216 | | | |
50m 42.30 (42.30) 100m 1:26.40 (44.10) [1:26.40] |
31 | Facchin Efren | 2008 | Maniago Nuoto SSD | 01'28''37 | 201 | | | |
50m 42.99 (42.99) 100m 1:28.37 (45.38) [1:28.37] |