Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Manifestazione Regionale Esordienti A (Torino) - 1° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A |
Manifestazione Regionale Esordienti A (Torino) - 1° Giornata
200 Dorso Esordienti A
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Capasso Antonio | 2010 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'30''30 | |
2 | Astolfi Samuele | 2009 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 02'34''10 | |
3 | Barberis Edoardo Maria | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'37''40 | |
4 | Toso Leonardo | 2009 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 02'40''60 | |
5 | Campo Giovanni | 2009 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'41''50 | |
6 | Voerzio Roberto | 2009 | CSR Granda | 02'43''20 | |
7 | Perozeni Carlo | 2010 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 02'43''60 | |
8 | Curatolo Andrea | 2010 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'44''40 | |
9 | Ercolano Riccardo | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'44''80 | |
10 | Soncin Samuele | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'45''80 | |
11 | Graceffa Riccardo | 2010 | Dinamica SSD | 02'45''90 | |
12 | Sasso Diego | 2010 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'46''00 | |
13 | Iandolino Edoardo | 2009 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 02'47''70 | |
14 | Montedoro Luca | 2009 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'48''10 | |
15 | Soldano Alessandro | 2009 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 02'48''60 | |
16 | Brigante Federico | 2009 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'49''00 | |
17 | Simonetti Leonardo | 2009 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'49''20 | |
18 | Toppan Alessandro | 2009 | Pralino Sport SSD | 02'49''60 | |
19 | Borgesa Davis | 2010 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'49''70 | |
20 | Grassone Pietro | 2009 | Dinamica SSD | 02'50''80 | |
21 | Brunetti Lorenzo | 2009 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'52''20 | |
22 | Maiolani Filippo | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'53''40 | |
23 | Malavenda Luca | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'56''40 | |
24 | Vitone Nicolo' | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'57''60 | |
25 | Pierdomenico Luca | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'58''40 | |
26 | Barbiero Lorenzo | 2010 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'58''60 | |
27 | Cambursano Federico | 2010 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'58''90 | |
28 | Mazzone Edoardo | 2009 | Titans ASD | 02'59''70 | |
29 | Righero Stefano | 2009 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 03'01''40 | |
    | Olocco Pietro | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 03'01''40 | |
31 | Muca Kevin | 2010 | Rari Nantes Torino | 03'02''20 | |
32 | Caratti Francesco | 2010 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 03'05''40 | |
    | Caserta Alessandro | 2009 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 03'05''40 | |
34 | Peaquin Jacquy | 2010 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 03'05''50 | |
    | Rustici Alessio | 2009 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 03'05''50 | |
36 | Pairazzi Luca | 2010 | Rari Nantes Torino | 03'07''50 | |
37 | Cassina Alberto | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 03'14''00 | |
38 | Madeddu Emanuele | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 03'36''40 |