1 | Scelsi Denise | 2004 | Sport Project SSD | 02'06''40 | 714 | | | |
100m 1:02.01 (1:02.01) [1:02.01] 200m 2:06.40 [1:04.39] |
2 | Brunetta Amanda | 2006 | Sport Project SSD | 02'06''41 | 713 | | | | |
100m 1:02.21 (1:02.21) [1:02.21] 200m 2:06.41 [1:04.20] |
3 | Guadalupi Giulia | 2007 | Feel Good SSD - Cellino San Marco | 02'09''22 | 668 | | | |
100m 1:02.39 (1:02.39) [1:02.39] 200m 2:09.22 [1:06.83] |
4 | Ferrulli Francesca | 2005 | Sport Project SSD | 02'10''82 | 644 | | | |
100m 1:02.44 (1:02.44) [1:02.44] 200m 2:10.82 [1:08.38] |
5 | Aconito Alessia | 2004 | Aquarius Piscina Canosa | 02'11''84 | 629 | | | |
100m 1:02.76 (1:02.76) [1:02.76] 200m 2:11.84 [1:09.08] |
6 | Rucci Alessandra | 2006 | Icos Sporting Club | 02'13''34 | 608 | | | |
100m 1:04.13 (1:04.13) [1:04.13] 200m 2:13.34 [1:09.21] |
7 | Campana Francesca | 2005 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 02'14''12 | 597 | | | |
100m 1:06.39 (1:06.39) [1:06.39] 200m 2:14.12 [1:07.73] |
8 | Quacquarelli Marialuigia | 2004 | Aquarius Piscina Canosa | 02'15''18 | 583 | | | |
100m 1:03.73 (1:03.73) [1:03.73] 200m 2:15.18 [1:11.45] |
9 | Carapella Maria Lucia | 2005 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 02'16''10 | 572 | | | |
100m 1:05.50 (1:05.50) [1:05.50] 200m 2:16.10 [1:10.60] |
10 | Salvadore Isa | 2006 | Olimpica Salentina A.S.D. | 02'16''20 | 570 | | | |
100m 1:04.71 (1:04.71) [1:04.71] 200m 2:16.20 [1:11.49] |
11 | Coschiera Iris | 2008 | Sport Project SSD | 02'17''14 | 559 | | | |
100m 1:07.57 (1:07.57) [1:07.57] 200m 2:17.14 [1:09.57] |
12 | Fuscaldi Margherita Anna Pia | 2004 | Aquarius Piscina Canosa | 02'17''55 | 554 | | | |
100m 1:05.39 (1:05.39) [1:05.39] 200m 2:17.55 [1:12.16] |
13 | Milano Maira | 2009 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 02'17''94 | 549 | | | |
100m 1:07.84 (1:07.84) [1:07.84] 200m 2:17.94 [1:10.10] |
14 | De Vincentis Benedetta | 2006 | Feel Good SSD - Cellino San Marco | 02'18''11 | 547 | | | |
100m 1:07.64 (1:07.64) [1:07.64] 200m 2:18.11 [1:10.47] |
15 | Fracchiolla Roberta | 2004 | Payton Bari ASD | 02'18''83 | 538 | | | |
100m 1:07.42 (1:07.42) [1:07.42] 200m 2:18.83 [1:11.41] |
16 | Scuccimarri Ilaria | 2008 | Ranidae CSSD | 02'19''07 | 536 | | | |
100m 1:07.02 (1:07.02) [1:07.02] 200m 2:19.07 [1:12.05] |
17 | D'Ambrogio Emanuela | 2005 | Meridiana Nuoto Taranto SSD | 02'19''47 | 531 | | | |
100m 1:08.04 (1:08.04) [1:08.04] 200m 2:19.47 [1:11.43] |
18 | Testino Martina | 2007 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 02'19''56 | 530 | | | |
100m 1:05.49 (1:05.49) [1:05.49] 200m 2:19.56 [1:14.07] |
19 | Ronci Silvia | 2008 | Sports And Events SSD | 02'19''74 | 528 | | | |
100m 1:08.37 (1:08.37) [1:08.37] 200m 2:19.74 [1:11.37] |
20 | Genchi Roberta | 2006 | Sport Project SSD | 02'20''11 | 524 | | | |
100m 1:08.42 (1:08.42) [1:08.42] 200m 2:20.11 [1:11.69] |
21 | Ciciriello Aurora | 2005 | Icos Sporting Club | 02'20''25 | 522 | | | |
100m 1:09.19 (1:09.19) [1:09.19] 200m 2:20.25 [1:11.06] |
22 | Bruno Fatima | 2009 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 02'20''31 | 522 | | | |
100m 1:08.58 (1:08.58) [1:08.58] 200m 2:20.31 [1:11.73] |
23 | Ingravallo Federica | 2005 | Payton Bari ASD | 02'20''71 | 517 | | | |
100m 1:08.07 (1:08.07) [1:08.07] 200m 2:20.71 [1:12.64] |
24 | Pirola Rebecca | 2009 | Icos Sporting Club | 02'21''11 | 513 | | | |
100m 1:09.32 (1:09.32) [1:09.32] 200m 2:21.11 [1:11.79] |
25 | Longo Roberta | 2006 | Sport Project SSD | 02'21''36 | 510 | | | |
100m 1:08.75 (1:08.75) [1:08.75] 200m 2:21.36 [1:12.61] |
26 | Ciccolella Valeria | 2003 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 02'21''46 | 509 | | | |
100m 1:08.55 (1:08.55) [1:08.55] 200m 2:21.46 [1:12.91] |
27 | Carrieri Maria Grazia | 2009 | Feel Good SSD - Cellino San Marco | 02'21''57 | 508 | | | |
100m 1:09.09 (1:09.09) [1:09.09] 200m 2:21.57 [1:12.48] |
28 | Castellaneta Sabrina | 2009 | Meridiana Nuoto Taranto SSD | 02'21''83 | 505 | | | |
100m 1:07.78 (1:07.78) [1:07.78] 200m 2:21.83 [1:14.05] |
29 | Romanazzi Rachele | 2009 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 02'21''92 | 504 | | | |
100m 1:09.28 (1:09.28) [1:09.28] 200m 2:21.92 [1:12.64] |
30 | Minervini Flavia | 2008 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 02'23''10 | 492 | | | |
100m 1:08.75 (1:08.75) [1:08.75] 200m 2:23.10 [1:14.35] |
31 | Pavone Paola | 2006 | Impianti Sportivi NF SSD | 02'23''20 | 491 | | | |
100m 1:07.50 (1:07.50) [1:07.50] 200m 2:23.20 [1:15.70] |
32 | Miccoli Agnese | 2009 | Feel Good SSD - Cellino San Marco | 02'23''68 | 486 | | | |
100m 1:09.99 (1:09.99) [1:09.99] 200m 2:23.68 [1:13.69] |
33 | Delle Foglie Claudia | 2005 | Payton Bari ASD | 02'23''73 | 485 | | | |
100m 1:09.25 (1:09.25) [1:09.25] 200m 2:23.73 [1:14.48] |
34 | Monachino Gaia | 2008 | Sport Project SSD | 02'24''13 | 481 | | | |
100m 1:09.46 (1:09.46) [1:09.46] 200m 2:24.13 [1:14.67] |
35 | Ranieri Flavia | 2004 | Olimpica Salentina A.S.D. | 02'24''39 | 479 | | | |
100m 1:09.49 (1:09.49) [1:09.49] 200m 2:24.39 [1:14.90] |
36 | Duchetti Erika | 2008 | Meridiana Nuoto Taranto SSD | 02'24''60 | 476 | | | |
100m 1:07.13 (1:07.13) [1:07.13] 200m 2:24.60 [1:17.47] |
37 | Gravili Laura | 2008 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 02'24''86 | 474 | | | |
100m 1:08.70 (1:08.70) [1:08.70] 200m 2:24.86 [1:16.16] |
38 | Pati Linda Azzurra | 2008 | Icos Sporting Club | 02'24''88 | 474 | | | |
100m 1:11.65 (1:11.65) [1:11.65] 200m 2:24.88 [1:13.23] |
39 | Loconsole Alessia | 2009 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 02'25''01 | 472 | | | |
100m 1:11.54 (1:11.54) [1:11.54] 200m 2:25.01 [1:13.47] |
40 | Gravina Anna | 2008 | CUS Bari | 02'25''76 | 465 | | | |
100m 1:10.38 (1:10.38) [1:10.38] 200m 2:25.76 [1:15.38] |
41 | Mele Marilu' | 2009 | CUS Bari | 02'26''65 | 457 | | | |
100m 1:11.12 (1:11.12) [1:11.12] 200m 2:26.65 [1:15.53] |
42 | Terlizzi Claudia | 2008 | Sport Project SSD | 02'27''58 | 448 | | | |
100m 1:10.66 (1:10.66) [1:10.66] 200m 2:27.58 [1:16.92] |
43 | La Notte Silvia | 2008 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 02'27''73 | 447 | | | |
100m 1:13.75 (1:13.75) [1:13.75] 200m 2:27.73 [1:13.98] |
44 | Del Coco Carlotta | 2008 | Feel Good SSD - Cellino San Marco | 02'27''75 | 447 | | | |
100m 1:11.86 (1:11.86) [1:11.86] 200m 2:27.75 [1:15.89] |
45 | Griseta Paola | 2009 | Sports And Events SSD | 02'27''93 | 445 | | | |
100m 1:12.04 (1:12.04) [1:12.04] 200m 2:27.93 [1:15.89] |
46 | Rinaldi Ilaria | 2008 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 02'28''14 | 443 | | | |
100m 1:11.45 (1:11.45) [1:11.45] 200m 2:28.14 [1:16.69] |
47 | Cramarossa Giorgia | 2006 | CUS Bari | 02'28''29 | 442 | | | |
100m 1:10.01 (1:10.01) [1:10.01] 200m 2:28.29 [1:18.28] |
48 | Scarpino Barbara | 2004 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 02'28''33 | 441 | | | |
100m 1:11.41 (1:11.41) [1:11.41] 200m 2:28.33 [1:16.92] |
49 | Fiore Miriam | 2009 | Sport Project SSD | 02'28''41 | 441 | | | |
100m 1:10.78 (1:10.78) [1:10.78] 200m 2:28.41 [1:17.63] |
50 | Veneziani Sara | 2009 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 02'28''56 | 439 | | | |
100m 1:13.78 (1:13.78) [1:13.78] 200m 2:28.56 [1:14.78] |
51 | Recchia Sofia | 2009 | Airon Club Bio-Sport SSD | 02'30''00 | 427 | | | |
100m 1:09.92 (1:09.92) [1:09.92] 200m 2:30.00 [1:20.08] |
52 | Francese Carlotta | 2008 | Aquarius Piscina Canosa | 02'30''07 | 426 | | | |
100m 1:10.92 (1:10.92) [1:10.92] 200m 2:30.07 [1:19.15] |
53 | Perrucci Alessandra | 2006 | Planet Sport SSD | 02'30''17 | 425 | | | |
100m 1:10.58 (1:10.58) [1:10.58] 200m 2:30.17 [1:19.59] |
54 | Auletta Giada | 2009 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 02'30''61 | 422 | | | |
100m 1:14.98 (1:14.98) [1:14.98] 200m 2:30.61 [1:15.63] |
55 | Valente Veronica | 2009 | Payton Bari ASD | 02'30''91 | 419 | | | |
100m 1:13.61 (1:13.61) [1:13.61] 200m 2:30.91 [1:17.30] |
56 | Conte Matilde | 2008 | Feel Good SSD - Cellino San Marco | 02'30''99 | 418 | | | |
100m 1:11.92 (1:11.92) [1:11.92] 200m 2:30.99 [1:19.07] |
57 | Caponio Angela | 2006 | Planet Sport SSD | 02'31''64 | 413 | | | |
100m 1:13.04 (1:13.04) [1:13.04] 200m 2:31.64 [1:18.60] |
58 | Mangini Elena | 2008 | Icos Sporting Club | 02'31''88 | 411 | | | |
100m 1:12.55 (1:12.55) [1:12.55] 200m 2:31.88 [1:19.33] |
59 | Lanza Flavia | 2008 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 02'32''20 | 409 | | | |
100m 1:12.53 (1:12.53) [1:12.53] 200m 2:32.20 [1:19.67] |
60 | Santamato Giorgia | 2007 | Sports And Events SSD | 02'32''67 | 405 | | | |
100m 1:15.59 (1:15.59) [1:15.59] 200m 2:32.67 [1:17.08] |
61 | Lerario Giulia | 2008 | Sports And Events SSD | 02'33''21 | 400 | | | |
100m 1:14.08 (1:14.08) [1:14.08] 200m 2:33.21 [1:19.13] |
62 | Di Rienzo Mariasofia | 2009 | Payton Bari ASD | 02'33''69 | 397 | | | |
100m 1:13.97 (1:13.97) [1:13.97] 200m 2:33.69 [1:19.72] |
63 | Zampetti Antonella Sofia | 2009 | CUS Bari | 02'34''32 | 392 | | | |
100m 1:14.01 (1:14.01) [1:14.01] 200m 2:34.32 [1:20.31] |
64 | Pierno Giulia | 2009 | Sport Project SSD | 02'34''93 | 387 | | | |
100m 1:14.35 (1:14.35) [1:14.35] 200m 2:34.93 [1:20.58] |
65 | Longo Silvia | 2009 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 02'35''44 | 383 | | | |
100m 1:14.99 (1:14.99) [1:14.99] 200m 2:35.44 [1:20.45] |
66 | Di Gioia Emma Elisa | 2009 | Sport Project SSD | 02'35''63 | 382 | | | |
100m 1:13.69 (1:13.69) [1:13.69] 200m 2:35.63 [1:21.94] |
67 | Romanazzi Carlotta Rita | 2007 | Aquarius Piscina Canosa | 02'36''12 | 378 | | | |
100m 1:12.86 (1:12.86) [1:12.86] 200m 2:36.12 [1:23.26] |
68 | Grieco Grazia | 2007 | Payton Bari ASD | 02'36''29 | 377 | | | |
100m 1:15.22 (1:15.22) [1:15.22] 200m 2:36.29 [1:21.07] |
69 | Brancaccio Alessia | 2005 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 02'36''71 | 374 | | | |
100m 1:15.09 (1:15.09) [1:15.09] 200m 2:36.71 [1:21.62] |
70 | Palazzo Michelle | 2008 | Sport Project SSD | 02'37''38 | 369 | | | |
100m 1:16.42 (1:16.42) [1:16.42] 200m 2:37.38 [1:20.96] |
71 | Minardi Giulia | 2009 | Icos Sporting Club | 02'37''52 | 368 | | | |
100m 1:13.55 (1:13.55) [1:13.55] 200m 2:37.52 [1:23.97] |
72 | Garzia Giada Quintina | 2008 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 02'39''99 | 352 | | | |
100m 1:17.41 (1:17.41) [1:17.41] 200m 2:39.99 [1:22.58] |
73 | D'Addabbo Sara | 2008 | Airon Club Bio-Sport SSD | 02'40''57 | 348 | | | |
100m 1:16.26 (1:16.26) [1:16.26] 200m 2:40.57 [1:24.31] |
74 | Fanciano Greta | 2009 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 02'41''43 | 342 | | | |
100m 1:18.83 (1:18.83) [1:18.83] 200m 2:41.43 [1:22.60] |
75 | Siesto Lilia | 2008 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 02'41''98 | 339 | | | |
100m 1:17.30 (1:17.30) [1:17.30] 200m 2:41.98 [1:24.68] |
76 | Chiarappa Carla Francesca | 2008 | Airon Club Bio-Sport SSD | 02'42''10 | 338 | | | |
50m 1:14.60 (1:14.60) 100m 1:27.50 (12.90) [1:27.50] 150m 2:42.10 (1:14.60) |
77 | Fiorenzo Alessandra | 2007 | Planet Sport SSD | 02'42''29 | 337 | | | |
100m 1:17.08 (1:17.08) [1:17.08] 200m 2:42.29 [1:25.21] |
78 | Caricato Sofia | 2008 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 02'42''54 | 335 | | | |
100m 1:18.95 (1:18.95) [1:18.95] 200m 2:42.54 [1:23.59] |
79 | Isola Sara | 2009 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 02'47''03 | 309 | | | |
100m 1:18.56 (1:18.56) [1:18.56] 200m 2:47.03 [1:28.47] |
    | Pellecchia Alessia | 2008 | Payton Bari ASD | Squalificato | |