Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Manifestazione Regionale Esordienti B (Torino)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B |
Manifestazione Regionale Esordienti B (Torino)
100 Stile Libero Esordienti B
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Messina Sarah | 2012 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'15''70 | |
2 | Garleanu Sara Ana Maria | 2012 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'18''40 | |
3 | Romito Aurora | 2013 | Titans ASD | 01'19''00 | |
4 | Cavina Margherita | 2013 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'21''30 | |
    | Romanini Giorgia | 2012 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'21''30 | |
6 | Biasiol Sofia Andrea | 2012 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'21''80 | |
7 | Rolando Emma | 2012 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'23''00 | |
8 | Aiudi Gaia | 2013 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'23''70 | |
9 | De Leonardis Vittoria | 2012 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 01'24''30 | |
10 | Boin Lara | 2012 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'24''50 | |
11 | Voyron Jolanda | 2012 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'26''40 | |
12 | Dome' Ludovica | 2012 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'26''70 | |
13 | Alesci Elisa | 2012 | Pralino Sport SSD | 01'27''30 | |
    | Puerari Sofia | 2012 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'27''30 | |
15 | Bellan Sofia Anna | 2012 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'27''40 | |
16 | Lagna Cecilia | 2013 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'27''70 | |
17 | Sych Cristina | 2013 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'28''00 | |
18 | Arduino Martina | 2012 | Evoluzione Nuoto Lanzo ASD | 01'28''50 | |
19 | La Pietra Matilde | 2012 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'28''70 | |
20 | De Angelis Ginevra | 2013 | CSR Granda | 01'29''80 | |
21 | Firpo Rebecca | 2012 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'30''30 | |
22 | Grimaldi Giada | 2012 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'30''50 | |
23 | Trapella Sofia | 2013 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'30''80 | |
24 | Crisetti Vanessa | 2012 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'31''10 | |
25 | Roseo Ilaria | 2012 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'31''20 | |
26 | Andeng Tona Mbei Giorgia | 2012 | CSR Granda | 01'31''80 | |
27 | Landori Viola | 2013 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'32''20 | |
28 | Toraldo Domitilla | 2013 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'33''70 | |
29 | Festini Stella | 2012 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'34''50 | |
30 | Tongiorgi Matilde | 2013 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'36''10 | |
31 | Torchia Anita | 2013 | Titans ASD | 01'36''90 | |
32 | Lasorsa Rebecca | 2013 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'38''00 | |
33 | D'Anna Beatrice | 2012 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'38''30 | |
34 | Stolfi Vittoria | 2013 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'38''40 | |
35 | Messina Rebecca Maria | 2013 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'38''50 | |
36 | Gianelli Arianna | 2012 | CSR Granda | 01'38''70 | |
37 | Zanoletti Vittoria | 2013 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'38''80 | |
38 | Colombatto Viola Maria | 2012 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 01'39''60 | |
39 | Costa Alessandra | 2012 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'39''70 | |
40 | Tancredi Valentina | 2012 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'39''80 | |
41 | Chiriac Valeria Sabina | 2012 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'39''90 | |
42 | Lorusso Nicole | 2012 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'40''70 | |
43 | Manieri Sofia Bernadette | 2013 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'41''10 | |
44 | Manera Matilde | 2012 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'41''40 | |
45 | Festini Ambra | 2012 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'41''90 | |
46 | Maiolani Ginevra | 2012 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'43''10 | |
47 | Gallo Marta | 2013 | CSR Granda | 01'43''50 | |
48 | Miele Lucrezia | 2013 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'44''40 | |
49 | Fallo Adele | 2013 | CSR Granda | 01'44''60 | |
50 | Lerda Camilla | 2013 | CSR Granda | 01'45''80 | |
51 | Giorgi Anita | 2012 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'49''60 | |
52 | Figlioli Margherita | 2013 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'49''70 | |
53 | Fragale Gaia | 2013 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'53''60 | |
54 | Magno Eleonora | 2013 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'55''50 | |
    | Remorini Viola | 2013 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'55''50 | |
56 | Ratti Emma Hongyu | 2012 | CSR Granda | 01'55''70 | |
57 | Serale Victoria | 2013 | CSR Granda | 01'58''60 | |
58 | Arnaudo Isabel | 2013 | CSR Granda | 02'03''10 | |
    | Raffone Matilde | 2013 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | Squalificato |