1 | Ovcharova Elitsa | 2009 | BUL Swimming Club Chepinets Velingrad | 02'32''49 | 529 | | | |
50m 34.97 (34.97) 100m 1:13.21 (38.24) [1:13.21] 150m 1:53.24 (40.03) 200m 2:32.49 (39.25) [1:19.28] |
2 | Boneva Jivka | 2009 | BUL Vsi | 02'38''97 | 467 | | | |
50m 38.80 (38.80) 100m 1:19.59 (40.79) [1:19.59] 150m 2:00.71 (41.12) 200m 2:38.97 (38.26) [1:19.38] |
3 | Angelova Yana | 2009 | BUL Olimpia | 02'39''02 | 466 | | | |
100m 22.62 (22.62) [22.62] 150m 1:57.50 (1:34.88) 300m 2:39.02 (41.52) [2:16.40] |
4 | Yonkova Ivayla | 2009 | BUL Viking 2008 | 02'41''56 | 445 | | | |
50m 37.61 (37.61) 100m 1:18.87 (41.26) [1:18.87] 150m 2:01.59 (42.72) 200m 2:41.56 (39.97) [1:22.69] |
5 | Georgieva Valeria | 2009 | BUL Olimpia | 02'41''75 | 443 | | | |
50m 37.48 (37.48) 100m 1:18.84 (41.36) [1:18.84] 150m 2:00.44 (41.60) 200m 2:41.75 (41.31) [1:22.91] |
6 | Veleva Dalas | 2008 | BUL Swimming Club Chepinets Velingrad | 02'49''98 | 382 | | | |
50m 37.61 (37.61) 100m 1:21.01 (43.40) [1:21.01] 150m 2:05.45 (44.44) 200m 2:49.98 (44.53) [1:28.97] |
7 | Dimitrova Kristiyana | 2008 | BUL Trayana | 02'54''97 | 350 | | | |
100m 1:24.28 (1:24.28) [1:24.28] 200m 2:54.97 [1:30.69] |
8 | Govedarska Iliana | 2008 | BUL Swimming Club Belmeken Velingrad Bulgarija | 02'55''98 | 344 | | | |
50m 41.07 (41.07) 100m 1:25.48 (44.41) [1:25.48] 150m 2:11.54 (46.06) 200m 2:55.98 (44.44) [1:30.50] |
9 | Stoimenova Danaya | 2008 | BUL Swimming Club Pirin Blagoevgrad | 02'57''54 | 335 | | | |
100m 1:26.30 (1:26.30) [1:26.30] 200m 2:57.54 [1:31.24] |
10 | Valova Aiya | 2008 | BUL Tibris | 02'57''55 | 335 | | | |
50m 39.00 (39.00) 100m 1:23.99 (44.99) [1:23.99] 150m 2:11.79 (47.80) 200m 2:57.55 (45.76) [1:33.56] |
11 | Rancheva Chara | 2008 | BUL Nereya | 02'59''48 | 324 | | | |
50m 41.08 (41.08) 100m 1:26.88 (45.80) [1:26.88] 150m 2:14.63 (47.75) 200m 2:59.48 (44.85) [1:32.60] |
12 | Bogdanova Elena | 2008 | BUL Nsa | 03'04''75 | 297 | | | |
50m 41.90 (41.90) 100m 1:28.57 (46.67) [1:28.57] 150m 2:16.45 (47.88) 200m 3:04.75 (48.30) [1:36.18] |
13 | Mihailova Ivangeline | 2009 | BUL Nereya | 03'04''98 | 296 | | | |
50m 44.33 (44.33) 100m 1:31.52 (47.19) [1:31.52] 150m 2:19.24 (47.72) 200m 3:04.98 (45.74) [1:33.46] |
14 | Georgieva Rosica | 2008 | BUL Vihren Sandanski | 03'07''13 | 286 | | | |
50m 42.78 (42.78) 100m 1:29.69 (46.91) [1:29.69] 150m 2:18.42 (48.73) 200m 3:07.13 (48.71) [1:37.44] |
15 | Stoyanova Stela | 2009 | BUL Vihren Sandanski | 03'08''45 | 280 | | | |
50m 43.60 (43.60) 100m 1:32.10 (48.50) [1:32.10] 150m 2:21.76 (49.66) 200m 3:08.45 (46.69) [1:36.35] |
16 | Ortakchiyska Lyubomira | 2009 | BUL Nsa | 03'24''45 | 219 | | | |
50m 46.38 (46.38) 100m 1:38.66 (52.28) [1:38.66] 150m 2:32.56 (53.90) 200m 3:24.45 (51.89) [1:45.79] |