Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Davide Filippini 3° Tappa (Novara)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
25 Farfalla | Esordienti C | |
25 Farfalla | Esordienti C | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
25 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
25 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
25 Rana | Esordienti C | |
25 Rana | Esordienti C | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Trofeo Davide Filippini 3° Tappa (Novara)
50 Stile Libero RAGAZZI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De Santi Elisabetta | 2009 | Vallebelbo Sport ASD | 00'29''67 | |
2 | Longhin Melissa | 2008 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 00'31''99 | |
3 | Pitti Dafne | 2008 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 00'32''09 | |
4 | Cuomo Carlotta | 2009 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 00'32''26 | |
5 | Volpe Maria Vittoria | 2008 | Vallebelbo Sport ASD | 00'32''76 | |
6 | Trinchero Viola | 2008 | Dolphin Club Acqui | 00'32''94 | |
7 | Ahayaoui Zahara | 2009 | Aqualake Baveno Nuoto ASD | 00'33''04 | |
8 | Diouf Awa Amelie | 2008 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 00'33''43 | |
9 | Palestro Virginia | 2009 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 00'33''70 | |
10 | Tunesi Anna Dafne | 2008 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 00'33''81 | |
11 | Olivieri Sofia | 2008 | Cortemilia Nuoto ASD | 00'34''50 | |
12 | Arfinetti Aurora | 2008 | Dolphin Club Acqui | 00'35''00 | |
13 | Groppetti Sara | 2009 | Aqualake Baveno Nuoto ASD | 00'35''01 | |
14 | Serra Emma | 2009 | Vallebelbo Sport ASD | 00'35''40 | |
15 | De Muro Elisa | 2008 | Vallebelbo Sport ASD | 00'35''80 | |
16 | Manfrin Stella | 2009 | Polisportiva Novara | 00'35''94 | |
17 | Fileppo Marta | 2008 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 00'36''15 | |
18 | Arione Sofia | 2009 | Vallebelbo Sport ASD | 00'36''38 | |
19 | Scaglia Ludovica | 2008 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 00'36''40 | |
20 | Lora Lamia Aurora | 2009 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 00'36''62 | |
21 | Monorchio Giada | 2009 | Vallebelbo Sport ASD | 00'37''17 | |
22 | Poletti Giulia | 2008 | Aqualake Baveno Nuoto ASD | 00'37''25 | |
23 | Grappiolo Gaia | 2009 | Cortemilia Nuoto ASD | 00'38''20 | |
24 | Moretti Vittoria | 2009 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 00'39''25 | |
25 | Meriglio Giorgia | 2009 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 00'39''46 | |
26 | Pifferi Giorgia | 2009 | CSI Sport Service SSD | 00'40''58 | |
27 | Longo Arianna | 2009 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 00'40''94 | |
28 | Iontitapiccolo Emanuela Sofia | 2009 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 00'41''84 | |
29 | Anselmino Francesca | 2009 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 00'42''13 | |
30 | Marinello Eva | 2009 | CSI Sport Service SSD | 00'42''72 | |
31 | Manca Marta | 2008 | CSI Sport Service SSD | 00'43''74 | |
32 | Dall'Ava Elena Giulia | 2009 | CSI Sport Service SSD | 00'44''52 | |
33 | Guerra Martina | 2008 | CSI Sport Service SSD | 00'47''51 |