Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Davide Filippini 2° Tappa (Novara)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
25 Farfalla | Esordienti C | |
25 Farfalla | Esordienti C | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
25 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
25 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
25 Rana | Esordienti C | |
25 Rana | Esordienti C | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Trofeo Davide Filippini 2° Tappa (Novara)
25 Dorso Esordienti C
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferastrauaru Davide | 2013 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 00'21''42 | |
2 | Zaccaria Enea | 2013 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 00'21''91 | |
3 | Cuniberti Mighetti Sergio | 2013 | Vallebelbo Sport ASD | 00'22''69 | |
4 | Tsysar Nikita | 2014 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 00'23''81 | |
5 | Franzone Amos | 2013 | Polisportiva Novara | 00'24''00 | |
6 | Bentivenga Rocco Bruno | 2013 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 00'24''44 | |
7 | Stojanov Filip | 2013 | Vallebelbo Sport ASD | 00'25''27 | |
8 | Esposito Leonardo | 2013 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 00'25''37 | |
9 | Brinzan Roberto Florin | 2013 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 00'25''67 | |
10 | Fidanza Giacomo | 2013 | Vallebelbo Sport ASD | 00'25''70 | |
11 | Donna Tommaso | 2014 | Polisportiva Novara | 00'25''86 | |
12 | Cavuto Lorenzo | 2013 | Polisportiva Novara | 00'25''89 | |
13 | Abbrescia Tommaso | 2013 | Polisportiva Novara | 00'26''59 | |
14 | Bertelli Tommaso | 2013 | Vallebelbo Sport ASD | 00'26''71 | |
15 | Devalli Riccardo | 2014 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 00'26''93 | |
16 | Maggioni Ascanio | 2014 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 00'27''01 | |
17 | Paraninfo Nicolo | 2014 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 00'27''73 | |
18 | Leva Edoardo | 2014 | Vallebelbo Sport ASD | 00'28''06 | |
19 | Borrini Stefano | 2014 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 00'28''83 | |
20 | Peta Filippo | 2014 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 00'29''62 | |
21 | Miceli Giuseppe | 2013 | Polisportiva Novara | 00'29''70 | |
22 | De Angelis Bryan | 2014 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 00'29''95 | |
23 | Belletti Filippo | 2013 | Polisportiva Novara | 00'30''13 | |
24 | Tagariello Andrea | 2014 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 00'30''91 | |
25 | Crida Edoardo | 2014 | Polisportiva Novara | 00'31''35 | |
26 | Lenaz Alessandro | 2014 | Polisportiva Novara | 00'32''84 | |
27 | Chiefa Jacopo | 2013 | Polisportiva Novara | 00'36''97 | |
28 | Ferrari Mattia | 2014 | Polisportiva Novara | 00'37''79 | |
29 | Sereno Bigoni Alessandro | 2014 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 00'45''08 |