1 | Garbin Gabriele | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'09''13 | 588 | | | |
50m 28.53 (28.53) 100m 1:00.57 (32.04) [1:00.57] 150m 1:35.01 (34.44) 200m 2:09.13 (34.12) [1:08.56] |
2 | Raimondo Daniele Antonio | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'11''12 | 562 | | | |
50m 28.64 (28.64) 100m 1:01.79 (33.15) [1:01.79] 150m 1:37.74 (35.95) 200m 2:11.12 (33.38) [1:09.33] |
3 | Sarra Mattia | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'11''47 | 558 | | | |
50m 29.06 (29.06) 100m 1:02.38 (33.32) [1:02.38] 150m 1:36.79 (34.41) 200m 2:11.47 (34.68) [1:09.09] |
4 | Marengo Pietro | 2005 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'12''82 | 541 | | | |
50m 28.26 (28.26) 100m 1:00.92 (32.66) [1:00.92] 150m 1:36.13 (35.21) 200m 2:12.82 (36.69) [1:11.90] |
5 | Caresio Alessandro | 2006 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'15''18 | 513 | | | |
50m 29.73 (29.73) 100m 1:03.02 (33.29) [1:03.02] 150m 1:39.00 (35.98) 200m 2:15.18 (36.18) [1:12.16] |
6 | Airaudo Nicholas | 2004 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'16''94 | 493 | | | |
50m 30.02 (30.02) 100m 1:04.70 (34.68) [1:04.70] 150m 1:40.23 (35.53) 200m 2:16.94 (36.71) [1:12.24] |
7 | Farfaglia Simone | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'20''11 | 461 | | | |
50m 30.45 (30.45) 100m 1:05.87 (35.42) [1:05.87] 150m 1:43.05 (37.18) 200m 2:20.11 (37.06) [1:14.24] |
8 | Guerrini Nicolo' | 2006 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'21''11 | 451 | | | |
50m 28.80 (28.80) 100m 1:04.11 (35.31) [1:04.11] 150m 1:42.45 (38.34) 200m 2:21.11 (38.66) [1:17.00] |
9 | Albieri Alessandro | 2007 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'21''16 | 450 | | | |
50m 31.35 (31.35) 100m 1:07.20 (35.85) [1:07.20] 150m 1:44.18 (36.98) 200m 2:21.16 (36.98) [1:13.96] |
10 | Orsina Marco | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'23''59 | 428 | | | |
50m 33.74 (33.74) 100m 1:10.60 (36.86) [1:10.60] 150m 1:47.93 (37.33) 200m 2:23.59 (35.66) [1:12.99] |
11 | Santoro Alessandro | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'24''23 | 422 | | | |
50m 32.56 (32.56) 100m 1:08.32 (35.76) [1:08.32] 150m 1:45.38 (37.06) 200m 2:24.23 (38.85) [1:15.91] |
12 | Manconi Dario | 2006 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'25''47 | 411 | | | |
50m 31.20 (31.20) 100m 1:07.95 (36.75) [1:07.95] 150m 1:46.28 (38.33) 200m 2:25.47 (39.19) [1:17.52] |
13 | De Vita Riccardo | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'28''35 | 388 | | | |
50m 33.23 (33.23) 100m 1:10.28 (37.05) [1:10.28] 150m 1:49.38 (39.10) 200m 2:28.35 (38.97) [1:18.07] |
14 | Cortona Filippo | 2007 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'28''59 | 386 | | | |
50m 32.53 (32.53) 100m 1:10.19 (37.66) [1:10.19] 150m 1:48.98 (38.79) 200m 2:28.59 (39.61) [1:18.40] |
15 | Berardelli Niccolo' | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'32''40 | 358 | | | |
50m 33.95 (33.95) 100m 1:12.84 (38.89) [1:12.84] 150m 1:51.07 (38.23) 200m 2:32.40 (41.33) [1:19.56] |
16 | Senestro Luca | 2008 | Wild Sport ASD | 02'35''18 | 339 | | | |
50m 33.33 (33.33) 100m 1:11.78 (38.45) [1:11.78] 150m 1:52.25 (40.47) 200m 2:35.18 (42.93) [1:23.40] |
17 | Sassetti Gabriele | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'36''26 | 332 | | | |
50m 34.70 (34.70) 100m 1:14.26 (39.56) [1:14.26] 150m 1:55.26 (41.00) 200m 2:36.26 (41.00) [1:22.00] |
18 | Bran Giorgio Riccardo | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'37''91 | 322 | | | |
50m 34.01 (34.01) 100m 1:15.51 (41.50) [1:15.51] 150m 1:56.97 (41.46) 200m 2:37.91 (40.94) [1:22.40] |
19 | Comin Julian | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'42''07 | 297 | | | |
50m 35.80 (35.80) 100m 1:16.87 (41.07) [1:16.87] 150m 2:00.24 (43.37) 200m 2:42.07 (41.83) [1:25.20] |
20 | Petrilli Stefano | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'44''63 | 284 | | | |
50m 36.53 (36.53) 100m 1:20.01 (43.48) [1:20.01] 150m 2:03.20 (43.19) 200m 2:44.63 (41.43) [1:24.62] |
21 | Viazzo Filippo | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'49''99 | 258 | | | |
50m 35.27 (35.27) 100m 1:17.36 (42.09) [1:17.36] 150m 2:03.36 (46.00) 200m 2:49.99 (46.63) [1:32.63] |