1 | Colucci Edoardo | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'05''20 | 671 | | | | |
50m 26.72 (26.72) 100m 59.24 (32.52) [59.24] 150m 1:35.36 (36.12) 200m 2:05.20 (29.84) [1:05.96] |
2 | Cibrario Andrea | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'08''86 | 615 | | | |
50m 27.45 (27.45) 100m 59.55 (32.10) [59.55] 150m 1:38.11 (38.56) 200m 2:08.86 (30.75) [1:09.31] |
3 | Cacioli Alessandro Cesare | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'09''34 | 608 | | | |
50m 26.84 (26.84) 100m 1:00.33 (33.49) [1:00.33] 150m 1:39.97 (39.64) 200m 2:09.34 (29.37) [1:09.01] |
4 | Ruggiero Marco | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'09''69 | 604 | | | | |
50m 27.88 (27.88) 100m 59.50 (31.62) [59.50] 150m 1:39.30 (39.80) 200m 2:09.69 (30.39) [1:10.19] |
5 | Santelli Gabriele | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'09''76 | 603 | | | |
50m 27.50 (27.50) 100m 1:00.08 (32.58) [1:00.08] 150m 1:39.39 (39.31) 200m 2:09.76 (30.37) [1:09.68] |
6 | Calo' Alessandro Giovanni | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'11''08 | 585 | | | |
50m 27.80 (27.80) 100m 1:02.86 (35.06) [1:02.86] 150m 1:40.22 (37.36) 200m 2:11.08 (30.86) [1:08.22] |
7 | Secondo Marco | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'11''30 | 582 | | | |
50m 28.36 (28.36) 100m 1:03.98 (35.62) [1:03.98] 150m 1:40.36 (36.38) 200m 2:11.30 (30.94) [1:07.32] |
8 | Brega Alessandro | 2002 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'13''37 | 555 | | | |
50m 29.24 (29.24) 100m 1:04.63 (35.39) [1:04.63] 150m 1:41.07 (36.44) 200m 2:13.37 (32.30) [1:08.74] |
9 | Lassandro Gabriele Carlo | 2004 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 02'13''90 | 548 | | | |
50m 29.09 (29.09) 100m 1:04.91 (35.82) [1:04.91] 150m 1:41.98 (37.07) 200m 2:13.90 (31.92) [1:08.99] |
10 | Delpiano Marco | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'15''20 | 533 | | | |
50m 30.32 (30.32) 100m 1:02.91 (32.59) [1:02.91] 150m 1:43.23 (40.32) 200m 2:15.20 (31.97) [1:12.29] |
11 | Gaido Andrea | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'15''81 | 526 | | | |
50m 28.47 (28.47) 100m 1:01.06 (32.59) [1:01.06] 150m 1:43.21 (42.15) 200m 2:15.81 (32.60) [1:14.75] |
12 | Loggia Daniele | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'17''51 | 506 | | | |
50m 28.55 (28.55) 100m 1:03.66 (35.11) [1:03.66] 150m 1:44.82 (41.16) 200m 2:17.51 (32.69) [1:13.85] |
13 | Negri Marco | 2006 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 02'17''57 | 506 | | | |
50m 29.57 (29.57) 100m 1:05.50 (35.93) [1:05.50] 150m 1:47.14 (41.64) 200m 2:17.57 (30.43) [1:12.07] |
14 | Barbieri Emanuele Francesco Jeanpaul | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'17''87 | 502 | | | |
50m 30.20 (30.20) 100m 1:04.61 (34.41) [1:04.61] 150m 1:46.28 (41.67) 200m 2:17.87 (31.59) [1:13.26] |
15 | Bori Mattia | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'17''99 | 501 | | | |
50m 29.04 (29.04) 100m 1:03.85 (34.81) [1:03.85] 150m 1:45.22 (41.37) 200m 2:17.99 (32.77) [1:14.14] |
16 | Deregibus Alessandro | 1998 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 02'18''81 | 492 | | | |
50m 30.08 (30.08) 100m 1:07.66 (37.58) [1:07.66] 150m 1:46.89 (39.23) 200m 2:18.81 (31.92) [1:11.15] |
17 | Graziano Daniele | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'19''43 | 486 | | | |
50m 29.16 (29.16) 100m 1:04.06 (34.90) [1:04.06] 150m 1:46.88 (42.82) 200m 2:19.43 (32.55) [1:15.37] |
18 | Segatto Mattia | 2008 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'19''58 | 484 | | | |
50m 31.06 (31.06) 100m 1:06.26 (35.20) [1:06.26] 150m 1:46.63 (40.37) 200m 2:19.58 (32.95) [1:13.32] |
19 | Rustici Michele | 2006 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'22''01 | 460 | | | |
50m 29.74 (29.74) 100m 1:07.42 (37.68) [1:07.42] 150m 1:48.71 (41.29) 200m 2:22.01 (33.30) [1:14.59] |
20 | Chiado' Viret Tommaso | 2006 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'22''37 | 456 | | | |
50m 28.79 (28.79) 100m 1:06.06 (37.27) [1:06.06] 150m 1:50.82 (44.76) 200m 2:22.37 (31.55) [1:16.31] |
21 | Barbin Nicolo' | 2004 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 02'22''76 | 452 | | | |
50m 30.55 (30.55) 100m 1:10.25 (39.70) [1:10.25] 150m 1:50.07 (39.82) 200m 2:22.76 (32.69) [1:12.51] |
22 | Nappi Alessandro | 2007 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 02'23''62 | 444 | | | |
50m 31.05 (31.05) 100m 1:07.14 (36.09) [1:07.14] 150m 1:48.77 (41.63) 200m 2:23.62 (34.85) [1:16.48] |
    | Odorizzi Fabio | 2006 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'23''62 | 444 | | | |
50m 31.17 (31.17) 100m 1:09.84 (38.67) [1:09.84] 150m 1:50.42 (40.58) 200m 2:23.62 (33.20) [1:13.78] |
24 | Caresio Edoardo | 2006 | Titans ASD | 02'23''81 | 443 | | | |
50m 30.33 (30.33) 100m 1:07.21 (36.88) [1:07.21] 150m 1:50.22 (43.01) 200m 2:23.81 (33.59) [1:16.60] |
25 | Sfolcini Laerte | 2008 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 02'23''85 | 442 | | | |
50m 31.43 (31.43) 100m 1:09.10 (37.67) [1:09.10] 150m 1:51.35 (42.25) 200m 2:23.85 (32.50) [1:14.75] |
26 | Puccio Marco | 2008 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 02'24''49 | 436 | | | |
50m 31.38 (31.38) 100m 1:10.33 (38.95) [1:10.33] 150m 1:52.56 (42.23) 200m 2:24.49 (31.93) [1:14.16] |
27 | Capraro Tommaso | 2006 | Titans ASD | 02'24''65 | 435 | | | |
50m 31.20 (31.20) 100m 1:07.71 (36.51) [1:07.71] 150m 1:51.07 (43.36) 200m 2:24.65 (33.58) [1:16.94] |
28 | Renaldin Gianluca | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'25''04 | 431 | | | |
50m 28.77 (28.77) 100m 1:05.23 (36.46) [1:05.23] 150m 1:50.87 (45.64) 200m 2:25.04 (34.17) [1:19.81] |
29 | Aimasso Alessandro Duc Tuan | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'25''24 | 430 | | | |
50m 31.02 (31.02) 100m 1:09.25 (38.23) [1:09.25] 150m 1:51.41 (42.16) 200m 2:25.24 (33.83) [1:15.99] |
30 | Bedino Michele | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'25''35 | 429 | | | |
50m 31.54 (31.54) 100m 1:11.13 (39.59) [1:11.13] 150m 1:53.59 (42.46) 200m 2:25.35 (31.76) [1:14.22] |
31 | Lopez Narvaez Daniel | 2007 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'27''09 | 414 | | | |
50m 30.47 (30.47) 100m 1:09.26 (38.79) [1:09.26] 150m 1:53.09 (43.83) 200m 2:27.09 (34.00) [1:17.83] |
32 | Pocchiola Umberto Pietro | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'27''36 | 411 | | | |
50m 31.58 (31.58) 100m 1:11.09 (39.51) [1:11.09] 150m 1:52.86 (41.77) 200m 2:27.36 (34.50) [1:16.27] |
33 | Scornavacche Daniele | 2007 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'27''80 | 408 | | | |
50m 30.26 (30.26) 100m 1:08.37 (38.11) [1:08.37] 150m 1:52.33 (43.96) 200m 2:27.80 (35.47) [1:19.43] |
34 | Brillo Filippo | 2007 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'29''02 | 398 | | | |
50m 30.77 (30.77) 100m 1:12.11 (41.34) [1:12.11] 150m 1:56.29 (44.18) 200m 2:29.02 (32.73) [1:16.91] |
35 | Aimar Federico | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'30''38 | 387 | | | |
50m 31.59 (31.59) 100m 1:11.46 (39.87) [1:11.46] 150m 1:55.51 (44.05) 200m 2:30.38 (34.87) [1:18.92] |
36 | Greco Alessandro | 2008 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'31''90 | 375 | | | |
50m 32.59 (32.59) 100m 1:10.33 (37.74) [1:10.33] 150m 1:55.77 (45.44) 200m 2:31.90 (36.13) [1:21.57] |
37 | Landolino Flavio | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'32''02 | 375 | | | |
50m 31.34 (31.34) 100m 1:11.03 (39.69) [1:11.03] 150m 1:56.34 (45.31) 200m 2:32.02 (35.68) [1:20.99] |
38 | Bernocco Gabriele | 2007 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'32''77 | 369 | | | |
50m 32.65 (32.65) 100m 1:12.56 (39.91) [1:12.56] 150m 1:56.56 (44.00) 200m 2:32.77 (36.21) [1:20.21] |
39 | Savoia Mattia | 2007 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 02'33''13 | 366 | | | |
50m 32.21 (32.21) 100m 1:12.01 (39.80) [1:12.01] 150m 1:58.08 (46.07) 200m 2:33.13 (35.05) [1:21.12] |
40 | Navarretta Tommaso | 2008 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 02'33''16 | 366 | | | |
50m 32.57 (32.57) 100m 1:15.22 (42.65) [1:15.22] 150m 1:57.94 (42.72) 200m 2:33.16 (35.22) [1:17.94] |
41 | Lisi Alessandro | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'33''96 | 361 | | | |
50m 31.86 (31.86) 100m 1:14.36 (42.50) [1:14.36] 150m 2:00.49 (46.13) 200m 2:33.96 (33.47) [1:19.60] |
42 | Bocchetta Alberto | 2008 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'34''64 | 356 | | | |
50m 34.32 (34.32) 100m 1:15.74 (41.42) [1:15.74] 150m 2:01.72 (45.98) 200m 2:34.64 (32.92) [1:18.90] |
43 | Morelli Stefano | 2008 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'35''13 | 352 | | | |
50m 32.70 (32.70) 100m 1:13.69 (40.99) [1:13.69] 150m 2:00.25 (46.56) 200m 2:35.13 (34.88) [1:21.44] |
44 | Saviolo Lorenzo | 2008 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 02'37''93 | 334 | | | |
50m 35.22 (35.22) 100m 1:19.54 (44.32) [1:19.54] 150m 2:02.19 (42.65) 200m 2:37.93 (35.74) [1:18.39] |
45 | Ferraris Mattia | 2007 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'38''84 | 328 | | | |
50m 34.86 (34.86) 100m 1:17.10 (42.24) [1:17.10] 150m 2:03.69 (46.59) 200m 2:38.84 (35.15) [1:21.74] |
46 | Falabrino Federico | 2008 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 02'40''44 | 319 | | | |
50m 33.33 (33.33) 100m 1:15.66 (42.33) [1:15.66] 150m 2:03.99 (48.33) 200m 2:40.44 (36.45) [1:24.78] |
47 | Bizzaro Gianmarco | 2008 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'41''55 | 312 | | | |
50m 35.22 (35.22) 100m 1:18.05 (42.83) [1:18.05] 150m 2:06.27 (48.22) 200m 2:41.55 (35.28) [1:23.50] |
48 | Ivaldi Jacopo | 2008 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 02'45''41 | 291 | | | |
50m 36.85 (36.85) 100m 1:20.11 (43.26) [1:20.11] 150m 2:07.01 (46.90) 200m 2:45.41 (38.40) [1:25.30] |
49 | Maniero Elia | 2008 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 02'46''33 | 286 | | | |
50m 34.66 (34.66) 100m 1:18.26 (43.60) [1:18.26] 150m 2:08.52 (50.26) 200m 2:46.33 (37.81) [1:28.07] |
50 | Nebiolo Alberto Giovanni | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'56''44 | 239 | | | |
50m 38.16 (38.16) 100m 1:22.65 (44.49) [1:22.65] 150m 2:17.78 (55.13) 200m 2:56.44 (38.66) [1:33.79] |