Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Coppa Parigi 3° Tappa Conc. A (Torino) - 1° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Coppa Parigi 3° Tappa Conc. A (Torino) - 1° Giornata
100 Stile Libero ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bergoglio Andrea | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'50''49 | ||
2 | Natta Cristian | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'50''51 | ||
3 | Fernandez De Losada Santiago Gabriel | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'50''83 | ||
4 | Cavedini Lorenzo | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'51''03 | ||
5 | Fusco Andrea | 2004 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'51''31 | ||
6 | Mancardo Enrico | 2001 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'51''82 | ||
7 | Spediacci Simone | 2004 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'51''84 | ||
8 | Linty Stefano | 2005 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'52''37 | ||
    | Antonelli Mattia | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'52''37 | ||
10 | Ghidoni Samuele | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'52''76 | ||
11 | Polo Alessandro | 2004 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'53''15 | ||
12 | Panier Andrea | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'53''44 | ||
13 | Di Pietro Samuele | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'53''60 | ||
14 | Contati Denis | 2004 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'53''63 | ||
15 | Vento Gabriel Yuri | 2001 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'53''65 | ||
16 | Ruggiero Marco | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'53''66 | ||
17 | Dal Cero Francesco | 2002 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'53''67 | ||
18 | Blotto Edoardo | 2005 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'54''16 | ||
19 | Chiado' Viret Tommaso | 2006 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'54''19 | ||
20 | Zagarolo Davide | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'54''37 | ||
21 | Dessi' Alessio | 2004 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'54''87 | ||
22 | Pelosi Francesco | 2005 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'55''27 | ||
23 | Catanea Antonio | 2007 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'55''36 | ||
24 | Greco Davide | 2006 | Evoluzione Nuoto Lanzo ASD | 00'55''39 | ||
25 | Aimar Alessio | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'55''42 | ||
26 | Di Lonardo Luca | 2006 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'55''53 | ||
27 | Noto Alessandro | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'55''63 | ||
28 | Nardo Gabriele | 2005 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'55''72 | ||
29 | Bruno Tommaso | 2007 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'55''79 | ||
    | Causin Lorenzo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'55''79 | ||
31 | De Angelis Alessio Luigi | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'56''36 | ||
32 | Gugliermetti Gioele Leonida Dante | 2006 | Evoluzione Nuoto Lanzo ASD | 00'56''61 | ||
33 | Rossetto Filippo | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'57''14 | ||
34 | Scarcina Andrea Graziano | 2007 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'57''47 | ||
35 | Noto Francesco | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'57''62 | ||
36 | Mosca Pietro Edoardo | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'57''96 | ||
37 | Toso Olmo Edoardo | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'58''27 | ||
38 | Di Bitonto Enrico Giovanni | 2006 | UISP Vivisport | 00'58''51 | ||
39 | Di Luccio Alessio | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'58''58 | ||
40 | Pertosa Michele | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'58''79 | ||
41 | Ravedoni Luigi Giuliano | 2006 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'58''80 | ||
42 | Pupo Anthony Jesus | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'59''20 | ||
43 | Padovan Marco Vuong | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'59''61 | ||
44 | De Taddei Yuri | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'59''73 | ||
45 | Ongaro Matteo | 2008 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'59''74 | ||
46 | Sfolcini Laerte | 2008 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'00''17 | ||
47 | Cassone Filippo | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'00''33 | ||
48 | Albieri Alessandro | 2007 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'00''39 | ||
49 | Bassi Riccardo | 2007 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 01'00''47 | ||
50 | Santoro Alessandro | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'00''90 | ||
51 | Labartino Leonardo Savino | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'01''05 | ||
52 | Aimasso Alessandro Duc Tuan | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'01''10 | ||
53 | Filigheddu Dmitrij | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'01''54 | ||
54 | Sosso Fabio | 2008 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'01''60 | ||
55 | Aimar Federico | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'02''06 | ||
56 | Ferrio Luca Lodovico | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'02''30 | ||
57 | Berardelli Niccolo' | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'03''53 | ||
    | Tapra Davide | 2008 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'03''53 | ||
59 | Orlandin Samuel | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'03''83 | ||
60 | Bran Giorgio Riccardo | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'04''22 | ||
61 | Liberta' Bryan | 2007 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'04''80 | ||
62 | Ferraris Mattia | 2007 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'05''49 | ||
63 | Fraccascia Lorenzo | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'05''93 | ||
64 | Iannone Federico | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'06''09 | ||
65 | Ponzio Matteo | 2008 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'06''65 | ||
66 | Comin Julian | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'06''83 | ||
67 | Di Luccio Daniele | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'07''55 | ||
68 | Plescan Alexandru | 2008 | Wild Sport ASD | 01'07''83 | ||
69 | Calorio Matteo | 2008 | Wild Sport ASD | 01'08''30 | ||
70 | Damoun Soufiane | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'09''46 | ||
71 | Meschieri Fabio | 2008 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 01'10''05 | ||
72 | Petrilli Stefano | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'10''56 | ||
73 | Ambrosino Lorenzo | 2007 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 01'11''28 | ||
74 | Glod Matteo | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'11''56 | ||
75 | Musu Riccardo | 2008 | Wild Sport ASD | 01'20''70 |