1 | Ortori Leonardo | 2009 | Rari Nantes Camogli ASD | 02'54''10 | 328 | | | |
50m 41.70 (41.70) 100m 1:26.50 (44.80) [1:26.50] 150m 2:11.00 (44.50) 200m 2:54.10 (43.10) [1:27.60] |
2 | Rocchio Lorenzo | 2009 | Chiavari Nuoto SSD | 02'54''30 | 327 | | | |
50m 40.60 (40.60) 100m 1:25.80 (45.20) [1:25.80] 150m 2:11.00 (45.20) 200m 2:54.30 (43.30) [1:28.50] |
3 | Naselli Luca | 2009 | Rapallo Nuoto | 03'00''40 | 295 | | | |
50m 40.00 (40.00) 100m 1:26.30 (46.30) [1:26.30] 150m 2:13.50 (47.20) 200m 3:00.40 (46.90) [1:34.10] |
4 | Martini Gabriele | 2009 | Rapallo Nuoto | 03'14''20 | 236 | | | |
50m 44.40 (44.40) 100m 1:34.80 (50.40) [1:34.80] 150m 2:25.60 (50.80) 200m 3:14.20 (48.60) [1:39.40] |
5 | Torre Lorenzo | 2009 | Rari Nantes Spezia | 03'14''40 | 236 | | | |
50m 44.00 (44.00) 100m 1:33.90 (49.90) [1:33.90] 150m 2:25.60 (51.70) 200m 3:14.40 (48.80) [1:40.50] |
6 | Barale Alessandro | 2010 | Lavagna 90 ASD | 03'16''90 | 227 | | | |
50m 43.80 (43.80) 100m 1:35.10 (51.30) [1:35.10] 150m 2:25.80 (50.70) 200m 3:16.90 (51.10) [1:41.80] |
7 | Mistrangelo Elio | 2009 | Chiavari Nuoto SSD | 03'20''40 | 215 | | | |
50m 46.10 (46.10) 100m 1:36.80 (50.70) [1:36.80] 150m 2:28.40 (51.60) 200m 3:20.40 (52.00) [1:43.60] |
8 | Trocchia Ettore | 2009 | Rari Nantes Spezia | 03'20''90 | 213 | | | |
50m 46.20 (46.20) 100m 1:39.00 (52.80) [1:39.00] 150m 2:31.10 (52.10) 200m 3:20.90 (49.80) [1:41.90] |
9 | Ghizolfi Lorenzo | 2009 | Chiavari Nuoto SSD | 03'22''40 | 209 | | | |
50m 47.80 (47.80) 100m 1:40.40 (52.60) [1:40.40] 150m 2:33.10 (52.70) 200m 3:22.40 (49.30) [1:42.00] |
10 | Tediosi Ian | 2009 | Chiavari Nuoto SSD | 03'24''00 | 204 | | | |
50m 47.40 (47.40) 100m 1:39.40 (52.00) [1:39.40] 150m 2:31.70 (52.30) 200m 3:24.00 (52.30) [1:44.60] |
11 | Spartani Lorenzo | 2010 | Rapallo Nuoto | 03'28''90 | 190 | | | |
50m 47.40 (47.40) 100m 1:40.60 (53.20) [1:40.60] 150m 2:35.90 (55.30) 200m 3:28.90 (53.00) [1:48.30] |
12 | Osardi Boro Nicola | 2009 | Chiavari Nuoto SSD | 03'32''70 | 180 | | | |
50m 48.50 (48.50) 100m 1:37.60 (49.10) [1:37.60] 150m 2:39.50 (1:01.90) 200m 3:32.70 (53.20) [1:55.10] |
13 | Orlando Filippo | 2009 | Rari Nantes Spezia | 03'38''10 | 167 | | | |
50m 49.90 (49.90) 100m 1:45.10 (55.20) [1:45.10] 150m 2:41.80 (56.70) 200m 3:38.10 (56.30) [1:53.00] |
14 | Passera Alex | 2009 | Rapallo Nuoto | 03'45''50 | 151 | | | |
50m 52.20 (52.20) 100m 1:49.50 (57.30) [1:49.50] 150m 2:48.10 (58.60) 200m 3:45.50 (57.40) [1:56.00] |
15 | Gaviglio Domenico | 2010 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 03'53''00 | 137 | | | |
50m 52.30 (52.30) 100m 1:52.20 (59.90) [1:52.20] 150m 2:52.50 (1:00.30) 200m 3:53.00 (1:00.50) [2:00.80] |
16 | Mihai Petrescu Daniel | 2010 | Lavagna 90 ASD | 03'56''70 | 130 | | | |
50m 53.10 (53.10) 100m 1:53.70 (1:00.60) [1:53.70] 150m 2:55.60 (1:01.90) 200m 3:56.70 (1:01.10) [2:03.00] |
17 | Di Donna Federico | 2009 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 03'57''40 | 129 | | | |
50m 52.50 (52.50) 100m 1:55.00 (1:02.50) [1:55.00] 150m 2:56.70 (1:01.70) 200m 3:57.40 (1:00.70) [2:02.40] |
    | Martinelli Dario | 2010 | Chiavari Nuoto SSD | Squalificato | |