Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Santa Barbara Esordienti (Paternò) - 1° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A |
Trofeo Santa Barbara Esordienti (Paternò) - 1° Giornata
100 Stile Libero Esordienti B
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | D'Agata Simone | 2011 | Poseidon Swim SSD | 01'13''40 | |||
2 | Pepi Nicola | 2011 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'17''70 | |||
3 | Contorno Valerio | 2011 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'18''50 | |||
4 | Di Martino Salvatore | 2011 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 01'19''50 | |||
5 | Adragna Edoardo | 2011 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'20''80 | |||
6 | Adelfio Marco | 2011 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'21''00 | |||
7 | Tarantino Alberto | 2011 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'21''20 | |||
8 | Moscarelli Andrea | 2011 | Laurana 14 SSD | 01'21''70 | |||
    | Munafo' Lorenzo | 2012 | Poseidon Swim SSD | 01'21''70 | |||
10 | Akhmetov Ilias | 2012 | Power Team Messina | 01'22''40 | |||
    | Scandaliato Cristiano | 2012 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'22''40 | |||
12 | Gugliotta Andrea | 2011 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'22''60 | |||
13 | Previti Giuseppe Rosario | 2012 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'23''00 | |||
14 | Buscarino Carlo Giuseppe | 2012 | Polisportiva Muri Antichi - Catania | 01'23''10 | |||
15 | Mertoli Lorenzo Pietro Eduardo | 2011 | Poseidon Swim SSD | 01'24''00 | |||
16 | Catera Jacopo | 2011 | Sun Club SSD - Siracusa | 01'24''10 | |||
17 | Ardito Samuel Edward | 2011 | Polisportiva Muri Antichi - Catania | 01'24''20 | |||
18 | Canale Andrea | 2012 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'24''40 | |||
19 | Dipasquale Federico | 2011 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 01'24''60 | |||
    | Barbara Fabio | 2011 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'24''60 | |||
21 | Molonia Ivan | 2011 | Ulysse - Messina | 01'24''90 | |||
22 | Agliata Gabriele | 2011 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'25''10 | |||
23 | Razzano Alessio | 2011 | Poseidon Swim SSD | 01'26''20 | |||
    | Wilber Diego | 2011 | Poseidon Swim SSD | 01'26''20 | |||
25 | Coniglione Marco | 2011 | Polisportiva Muri Antichi - Catania | 01'26''90 | |||
26 | Crapanzano Andrea | 2011 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'27''00 | |||
27 | De Maio Lorenzo | 2011 | Aqua Fit SSD - San Gregorio | 01'27''20 | |||
28 | Pidatella Sergio Gaspare | 2011 | Poseidon Swim SSD | 01'27''30 | |||
29 | Tomasini Emanuele | 2012 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'27''50 | |||
30 | Virzi' Andrea | 2011 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'27''60 | |||
31 | Leotta Flavio | 2011 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 01'28''10 | |||
32 | Rizzo Gabriele | 2011 | Aqua Fit SSD - San Gregorio | 01'28''20 | |||
33 | Arena Salvatore | 2012 | Poseidon Swim SSD | 01'28''70 | |||
34 | Riolo Carlo Giuseppe | 2012 | Poseidon Swim SSD | 01'28''80 | |||
35 | Costa Dario | 2012 | Aqua Fit SSD - San Gregorio | 01'29''10 | |||
36 | Barbera Cristiano | 2012 | Poseidon Swim SSD | 01'29''60 | |||
37 | Lombardo Mario | 2011 | Swim Power ASD - Bagheria | 01'29''80 | |||
38 | Luparello Riccardo | 2012 | CUS Palermo | 01'30''30 | |||
39 | Albanese Christian Pio | 2011 | Swim Power ASD - Bagheria | 01'30''40 | |||
40 | Lista Giuseppe Alessandr | 2012 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 01'30''50 | |||
41 | Grasso Sergio Antonio | 2011 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 01'30''90 | |||
42 | Mancuso Gregorio | 2012 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'31''30 | |||
43 | Contino Francesco | 2011 | Swim Power ASD - Bagheria | 01'31''40 | |||
44 | Decina Valentino | 2011 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'32''00 | |||
45 | Tomarchio Gabriele | 2011 | Polisportiva Muri Antichi - Catania | 01'32''30 | |||
46 | Bartolone Leonardo | 2012 | Sun Club SSD - Siracusa | 01'32''40 | |||
47 | Calvaruso Carmelo | 2011 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'32''70 | |||
48 | Fazio Giuseppe | 2011 | Kaos Team ASD | 01'32''90 | |||
49 | Attanasio Andrea | 2012 | Poseidon Swim SSD | 01'34''00 | |||
50 | Corsello Andrea | 2011 | Aqua Fit SSD - San Gregorio | 01'34''20 | |||
51 | Roccheri Riccardo | 2012 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'35''10 | |||
52 | Calabrese Pietro Maria | 2011 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 01'36''80 | |||
53 | Cassarino Sebastiano Shi | 2011 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 01'36''90 | |||
54 | Calaciura Rocco | 2011 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 01'37''20 | |||
55 | Nicosia Ugo | 2012 | Poseidon Swim SSD | 01'38''00 | |||
56 | Liistro Gabriele | 2011 | Circolo Canottieri Ortigia 1928 | 01'38''60 | |||
57 | Fogliano Andrea | 2012 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 01'38''90 | |||
58 | Vitale Alessandro | 2012 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'39''90 | |||
59 | Martello Mattia | 2012 | Circolo Canottieri Ortigia 1928 | 01'40''40 | |||
60 | Messina Alessandro | 2011 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'40''90 | |||
61 | Pomara Giorgio | 2011 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'41''20 | |||
62 | Di Luciano Enrico | 2011 | Sun Club SSD - Siracusa | 01'41''30 | |||
63 | Guglielmino Ettore | 2012 | Sun Club SSD - Siracusa | 01'42''60 | |||
64 | Corso Pietro | 2012 | Circolo Canottieri Ortigia 1928 | 01'43''60 | |||
65 | Sichera Alessandro | 2012 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 01'43''70 | |||
66 | Sposito Andrea | 2011 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'45''40 | |||
67 | Salvo Mario | 2012 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'46''30 | |||
    | Iocolano Pietro | 2012 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 01'46''30 | |||
69 | Lombardo Matteo | 2012 | CUS Palermo | 01'46''60 | |||
70 | Rizzo Edoardo | 2012 | Circolo Canottieri Ortigia 1928 | 01'49''30 | |||
71 | Buonanno Giulio | 2012 | Circolo Canottieri Ortigia 1928 | 01'50''10 | |||
72 | Volo Cristiano | 2012 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'50''60 | |||
73 | La Rosa Antonio | 2012 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 01'54''20 | |||
74 | Puzzo Lorenzo | 2011 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 01'55''20 | |||
75 | Santuccio Roberto | 2011 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'55''70 | |||
76 | Campisi Leonardo | 2012 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 02'09''90 | |||
77 | Vacca Massimiliano | 2012 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 02'16''10 |