1 | Barcal Anastasia | 2006 | AUT SU Wien | 02'09''93 | 613 | | | |
50m 30.28 (30.28) 100m 1:03.18 (32.90) [1:03.18] 150m 1:36.54 (33.36) 200m 2:09.93 (33.39) [1:06.75] |
2 | Ripfel Anabel | 2005 | AUT Asv Wien | 02'10''83 | 601 | | | |
50m 30.85 (30.85) 100m 1:04.09 (33.24) [1:04.09] 150m 1:37.90 (33.81) 200m 2:10.83 (32.93) [1:06.74] |
3 | De Haan Esmee | 2007 | AUT Vienna Aquatic Sc | 02'11''93 | 586 | | | |
50m 30.91 (30.91) 100m 1:04.35 (33.44) [1:04.35] 150m 1:38.28 (33.93) 200m 2:11.93 (33.65) [1:07.58] |
4 | Klimits Laura | 2006 | AUT Sv-Simmering | 02'14''32 | 555 | | | |
50m 32.40 (32.40) 100m 1:06.82 (34.42) [1:06.82] 150m 1:41.02 (34.20) 200m 2:14.32 (33.30) [1:07.50] |
5 | Zach Kiesling Hannah | 2005 | AUT Vienna Aquatic Sc | 02'14''81 | 549 | | | |
50m 31.24 (31.24) 100m 1:05.32 (34.08) [1:05.32] 150m 1:40.11 (34.79) 200m 2:14.81 (34.70) [1:09.49] |
6 | Leu Emma | 2001 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 02'15''36 | 542 | | | |
50m 31.61 (31.61) 100m 1:05.76 (34.15) [1:05.76] 150m 1:41.33 (35.57) 200m 2:15.36 (34.03) [1:09.60] |
7 | Leu Anna | 2005 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 02'16''16 | 533 | | | |
50m 31.63 (31.63) 100m 1:06.22 (34.59) [1:06.22] 150m 1:41.52 (35.30) 200m 2:16.16 (34.64) [1:09.94] |
8 | Gold Alexandra | 1993 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 02'16''95 | 524 | | | |
50m 31.11 (31.11) 100m 1:06.23 (35.12) [1:06.23] 150m 1:42.20 (35.97) 200m 2:16.95 (34.75) [1:10.72] |
9 | Mayer Magdalena | 2003 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 02'18''20 | 510 | | | |
50m 32.19 (32.19) 100m 1:07.27 (35.08) [1:07.27] 150m 1:43.14 (35.87) 200m 2:18.20 (35.06) [1:10.93] |
10 | Zach Kiesling Klara | 2005 | AUT Vienna Aquatic Sc | 02'18''29 | 509 | | | |
50m 30.83 (30.83) 100m 1:05.84 (35.01) [1:05.84] 150m 1:42.36 (36.52) 200m 2:18.29 (35.93) [1:12.45] |
11 | Alara Sarah | 2005 | AUT Sv-Simmering | 02'18''48 | 507 | | | |
50m 32.33 (32.33) 100m 1:07.24 (34.91) [1:07.24] 150m 1:43.08 (35.84) 200m 2:18.48 (35.40) [1:11.24] |
12 | Majkut Elisabeth | 2002 | AUT Sv Friesen Wien | 02'19''20 | 499 | | | |
50m 32.22 (32.22) 100m 1:08.20 (35.98) [1:08.20] 150m 1:43.83 (35.63) 200m 2:19.20 (35.37) [1:11.00] |
13 | Mayer Pina | 2006 | AUT Asv Wien | 02'19''29 | 498 | | | |
50m 32.14 (32.14) 100m 1:07.90 (35.76) [1:07.90] 150m 1:43.77 (35.87) 200m 2:19.29 (35.52) [1:11.39] |
14 | Roberts Alexandra | 2003 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 02'19''85 | 492 | | | |
50m 32.09 (32.09) 100m 1:07.65 (35.56) [1:07.65] 150m 1:43.84 (36.19) 200m 2:19.85 (36.01) [1:12.20] |
15 | Anders Veronika Jagoda | 2001 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 02'20''13 | 489 | | | |
50m 33.20 (33.20) 100m 1:08.81 (35.61) [1:08.81] 150m 1:45.13 (36.32) 200m 2:20.13 (35.00) [1:11.32] |
16 | Tremmel Louise | 2006 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 02'20''44 | 486 | | | |
50m 33.48 (33.48) 100m 1:08.80 (35.32) [1:08.80] 150m 1:44.87 (36.07) 200m 2:20.44 (35.57) [1:11.64] |
17 | Smarikova Sara | 2007 | AUT SU Wien | 02'20''52 | 485 | | | |
50m 33.01 (33.01) 100m 1:08.55 (35.54) [1:08.55] 150m 1:45.53 (36.98) 200m 2:20.52 (34.99) [1:11.97] |
18 | Ponevezhskaya Sofya | 2008 | AUT Asv Wien | 02'22''59 | 464 | | | |
50m 32.59 (32.59) 100m 1:08.58 (35.99) [1:08.58] 150m 1:46.26 (37.68) 200m 2:22.59 (36.33) [1:14.01] |
19 | Weseli Lisa | 2007 | AUT Vienna Aquatic Sc | 02'22''79 | 462 | | | |
50m 33.09 (33.09) 100m 1:09.83 (36.74) [1:09.83] 150m 1:47.73 (37.90) 200m 2:22.79 (35.06) [1:12.96] |
20 | Rizek Lilli | 2008 | AUT Sv-Simmering | 02'23''87 | 452 | | | |
50m 33.51 (33.51) 100m 1:10.12 (36.61) [1:10.12] 150m 1:48.00 (37.88) 200m 2:23.87 (35.87) [1:13.75] |
21 | Rott Anja | 1995 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 02'24''58 | 445 | | | |
50m 32.89 (32.89) 100m 1:09.20 (36.31) [1:09.20] 150m 1:47.01 (37.81) 200m 2:24.58 (37.57) [1:15.38] |
22 | Frey Emma Sophie | 2008 | AUT Sv Friesen Wien | 02'24''71 | 444 | | | |
50m 33.62 (33.62) 100m 1:11.09 (37.47) [1:11.09] 150m 1:48.37 (37.28) 200m 2:24.71 (36.34) [1:13.62] |
23 | Siskovic Lara | 2007 | AUT SU Wien | 02'26''05 | 432 | | | |
50m 32.56 (32.56) 100m 1:09.95 (37.39) [1:09.95] 150m 1:48.97 (39.02) 200m 2:26.05 (37.08) [1:16.10] |
24 | Perner Maria | 2005 | AUT Asv Wien | 02'26''32 | 429 | | | |
50m 32.57 (32.57) 100m 1:09.38 (36.81) [1:09.38] 150m 1:47.79 (38.41) 200m 2:26.32 (38.53) [1:16.94] |
25 | Schachner Florine | 2007 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 02'27''99 | 415 | | | |
50m 33.48 (33.48) 100m 1:10.32 (36.84) [1:10.32] 150m 1:49.50 (39.18) 200m 2:27.99 (38.49) [1:17.67] |
26 | Trybula Yvonne | 2007 | AUT Vienna Aquatic Sc | 02'28''76 | 409 | | | |
50m 34.30 (34.30) 100m 1:12.54 (38.24) [1:12.54] 150m 1:51.59 (39.05) 200m 2:28.76 (37.17) [1:16.22] |
27 | Hammerl Marlene | 2008 | AUT Vienna Aquatic Sc | 02'29''39 | 403 | | | |
50m 33.80 (33.80) 100m 1:11.42 (37.62) [1:11.42] 150m 1:50.58 (39.16) 200m 2:29.39 (38.81) [1:17.97] |
28 | Redak Olga | 2007 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 02'29''51 | 402 | | | |
50m 35.04 (35.04) 100m 1:13.47 (38.43) [1:13.47] 150m 1:51.93 (38.46) 200m 2:29.51 (37.58) [1:16.04] |
29 | Chudy Marcelina | 2005 | AUT SU Wien | 02'30''24 | 397 | | | |
50m 33.80 (33.80) 100m 1:12.00 (38.20) [1:12.00] 150m 1:51.05 (39.05) 200m 2:30.24 (39.19) [1:18.24] |
30 | Barat Emma | 2008 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 02'30''45 | 395 | | | |
50m 35.53 (35.53) 100m 1:14.40 (38.87) [1:14.40] 150m 1:53.54 (39.14) 200m 2:30.45 (36.91) [1:16.05] |
31 | Zsak Sophia | 2004 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 02'30''98 | 391 | | | |
50m 33.51 (33.51) 100m 1:12.41 (38.90) [1:12.41] 150m 1:52.70 (40.29) 200m 2:30.98 (38.28) [1:18.57] |
32 | Leirich Vanessa | 2004 | AUT Vienna Dolphins | 02'31''62 | 386 | | | |
50m 35.69 (35.69) 100m 1:15.43 (39.74) [1:15.43] 150m 1:54.41 (38.98) 200m 2:31.62 (37.21) [1:16.19] |
33 | Benigni Anna | 2006 | AUT Vienna Dolphins | 02'31''94 | 383 | | | |
50m 34.65 (34.65) 100m 1:13.79 (39.14) [1:13.79] 150m 1:53.22 (39.43) 200m 2:31.94 (38.72) [1:18.15] |
34 | Hlozkova Stella | 2008 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 02'32''45 | 380 | | | |
50m 35.91 (35.91) 100m 1:15.29 (39.38) [1:15.29] 150m 1:55.35 (40.06) 200m 2:32.45 (37.10) [1:17.16] |
35 | Beynio Lara | 2007 | AUT Vienna Aquatic Sc | 02'33''96 | 369 | | | |
50m 35.70 (35.70) 100m 1:14.79 (39.09) [1:14.79] 150m 1:54.66 (39.87) 200m 2:33.96 (39.30) [1:19.17] |
36 | Vujanic Mina | 2006 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 02'34''56 | 364 | | | |
50m 36.51 (36.51) 100m 1:16.26 (39.75) [1:16.26] 150m 1:55.76 (39.50) 200m 2:34.56 (38.80) [1:18.30] |
37 | Udvardi Kate Esther | 2001 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 02'34''89 | 362 | | | |
50m 34.55 (34.55) 100m 1:13.24 (38.69) [1:13.24] 150m 1:54.57 (41.33) 200m 2:34.89 (40.32) [1:21.65] |
38 | Haas Ivalina | 2008 | AUT Asv Wien | 02'39''40 | 332 | | | |
50m 37.05 (37.05) 100m 1:18.43 (41.38) [1:18.43] 150m 1:59.53 (41.10) 200m 2:39.40 (39.87) [1:20.97] |
39 | Schmid Anika | 2006 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 02'40''66 | 324 | | | |
50m 35.49 (35.49) 100m 1:15.91 (40.42) [1:15.91] 150m 1:59.01 (43.10) 200m 2:40.66 (41.65) [1:24.75] |
40 | Heinze Alina | 2005 | AUT Vienna Dolphins | 02'43''29 | 309 | | | |
50m 38.03 (38.03) 100m 1:20.20 (42.17) [1:20.20] 150m 2:01.52 (41.32) 200m 2:43.29 (41.77) [1:23.09] |
41 | Kolbl Alice | 2007 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 02'53''01 | 260 | | | |
50m 36.87 (36.87) 100m 1:20.51 (43.64) [1:20.51] 150m 2:07.29 (46.78) 200m 2:53.01 (45.72) [1:32.50] |
42 | Manuchehri Jasmin | 2006 | AUT Vienna Dolphins | 02'54''24 | 254 | | | |
50m 37.21 (37.21) 100m 1:21.97 (44.76) [1:21.97] 150m 2:09.29 (47.32) 200m 2:54.24 (44.95) [1:32.27] |
43 | Fiala Sophie | 2007 | AUT SU Wien | 02'54''55 | 253 | | | |
50m 39.50 (39.50) 100m 1:23.29 (43.79) [1:23.29] 150m 2:09.13 (45.84) 200m 2:54.55 (45.42) [1:31.26] |
44 | Enfinger Staria | 2008 | AUT Asv Wien | 03'02''47 | 221 | | | |
50m 41.12 (41.12) 100m 1:29.51 (48.39) [1:29.51] 150m 2:17.39 (47.88) 200m 3:02.47 (45.08) [1:32.96] |
45 | Kraus Sarah Lena | 2006 | AUT Vienna Aquatic Sc | 03'12''60 | 188 | | | |
50m 43.89 (43.89) 100m 1:34.83 (50.94) [1:34.83] 150m 2:24.73 (49.90) 200m 3:12.60 (47.87) [1:37.77] |
46 | Maier Katharina Rose | 2008 | AUT SC Im Theresianum | 03'23''85 | 158 | | | |
50m 44.83 (44.83) 100m 1:37.25 (52.42) [1:37.25] 150m 2:32.25 (55.00) 200m 3:23.85 (51.60) [1:46.60] |