1 | Sparacio Asia | 2007 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'15''20 | 583 | | | |
50m 30.54 (30.54) 100m 1:05.02 (34.48) [1:05.02] 150m 1:40.58 (35.56) 200m 2:15.20 (34.62) [1:10.18] |
2 | Piccione Gaia | 2008 | La Fenice ASD - Enna | 02'16''35 | 568 | | | |
50m 31.46 (31.46) 100m 1:05.76 (34.30) [1:05.76] 150m 1:41.24 (35.48) 200m 2:16.35 (35.11) [1:10.59] |
3 | Vespertino Sara | 2007 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'17''21 | 558 | | | |
50m 31.30 (31.30) 100m 1:05.77 (34.47) [1:05.77] 150m 1:41.55 (35.78) 200m 2:17.21 (35.66) [1:11.44] |
4 | Sirchia Federica | 2007 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'19''76 | 528 | | | |
50m 31.79 (31.79) 100m 1:06.64 (34.85) [1:06.64] 150m 1:43.76 (37.12) 200m 2:19.76 (36.00) [1:13.12] |
5 | Lomonaco Sara | 2007 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'21''61 | 507 | | | |
50m 32.14 (32.14) 100m 1:08.12 (35.98) [1:08.12] 150m 1:46.13 (38.01) 200m 2:21.61 (35.48) [1:13.49] |
6 | Augugliaro Virginia Maria | 2008 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'21''68 | 507 | | | |
50m 32.68 (32.68) 100m 1:08.74 (36.06) [1:08.74] 150m 1:46.79 (38.05) 200m 2:21.68 (34.89) [1:12.94] |
7 | Bruno Federica Rosa | 2008 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'21''76 | 506 | | | |
50m 32.56 (32.56) 100m 1:08.06 (35.50) [1:08.06] 150m 1:44.96 (36.90) 200m 2:21.76 (36.80) [1:13.70] |
8 | Vinti Lidia | 2007 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'22''18 | 501 | | | |
50m 32.11 (32.11) 100m 1:07.54 (35.43) [1:07.54] 150m 1:45.93 (38.39) 200m 2:22.18 (36.25) [1:14.64] |
9 | Bianco Mariangela | 2007 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 02'22''50 | 498 | | | |
50m 32.38 (32.38) 100m 1:08.52 (36.14) [1:08.52] 150m 1:45.67 (37.15) 200m 2:22.50 (36.83) [1:13.98] |
10 | Manni Maria Paola | 2008 | CUS Palermo | 02'22''93 | 493 | | | |
50m 32.57 (32.57) 100m 1:08.84 (36.27) [1:08.84] 150m 1:46.55 (37.71) 200m 2:22.93 (36.38) [1:14.09] |
11 | Ferraro Alessia | 2007 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'23''22 | 490 | | | |
50m 32.50 (32.50) 100m 1:08.81 (36.31) [1:08.81] 150m 1:46.08 (37.27) 200m 2:23.22 (37.14) [1:14.41] |
12 | Librizzi Laura | 2007 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'23''97 | 483 | | | |
50m 32.03 (32.03) 100m 1:07.98 (35.95) [1:07.98] 150m 1:46.40 (38.42) 200m 2:23.97 (37.57) [1:15.99] |
13 | Gambino Matilde | 2008 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'25''85 | 464 | | | |
50m 33.82 (33.82) 100m 1:10.91 (37.09) [1:10.91] 150m 1:49.07 (38.16) 200m 2:25.85 (36.78) [1:14.94] |
14 | Caruso Lucrezia | 2007 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 02'27''32 | 451 | | | |
50m 32.68 (32.68) 100m 1:09.47 (36.79) [1:09.47] 150m 1:48.53 (39.06) 200m 2:27.32 (38.79) [1:17.85] |
15 | Di Martino Egle | 2007 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'29''07 | 435 | | | |
50m 32.41 (32.41) 100m 1:09.35 (36.94) [1:09.35] 150m 1:48.76 (39.41) 200m 2:29.07 (40.31) [1:19.72] |
16 | Fieraru Martina | 2007 | La Fenice ASD - Enna | 02'29''09 | 435 | | | |
50m 34.36 (34.36) 100m 1:11.76 (37.40) [1:11.76] 150m 1:50.88 (39.12) 200m 2:29.09 (38.21) [1:17.33] |
17 | Cautiero Martina | 2007 | Swim Power ASD - Bagheria | 02'29''51 | 431 | | | |
50m 34.03 (34.03) 100m 1:11.80 (37.77) [1:11.80] 150m 1:51.68 (39.88) 200m 2:29.51 (37.83) [1:17.71] |
18 | Donnina Isabella | 2007 | Swim Power ASD - Bagheria | 02'29''59 | 430 | | | |
50m 33.52 (33.52) 100m 1:12.04 (38.52) [1:12.04] 150m 1:51.97 (39.93) 200m 2:29.59 (37.62) [1:17.55] |
19 | De Lucia Angela | 2007 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'29''68 | 430 | | | |
50m 32.98 (32.98) 100m 1:11.33 (38.35) [1:11.33] 150m 1:51.09 (39.76) 200m 2:29.68 (38.59) [1:18.35] |
20 | Cuccia Marta | 2007 | Palermo Nuoto ASD | 02'33''27 | 400 | | | |
50m 35.75 (35.75) 100m 1:14.64 (38.89) [1:14.64] 150m 1:54.64 (40.00) 200m 2:33.27 (38.63) [1:18.63] |
21 | Troisi Elisa | 2007 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 02'33''39 | 399 | | | |
50m 35.65 (35.65) 100m 1:15.64 (39.99) [1:15.64] 150m 1:54.76 (39.12) 200m 2:33.39 (38.63) [1:17.75] |
22 | Mazzaglia Amalia | 2007 | La Fenice ASD - Enna | 02'33''74 | 396 | | | |
50m 35.92 (35.92) 100m 1:15.03 (39.11) [1:15.03] 150m 1:55.31 (40.28) 200m 2:33.74 (38.43) [1:18.71] |
23 | Cutrupi Eleonora | 2008 | Palermo Nuoto ASD | 02'34''35 | 392 | | | |
50m 34.81 (34.81) 100m 1:14.64 (39.83) [1:14.64] 150m 1:56.91 (42.27) 200m 2:34.35 (37.44) [1:19.71] |
24 | Amantia Martina | 2007 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 02'34''50 | 391 | | | |
50m 35.38 (35.38) 100m 1:14.46 (39.08) [1:14.46] 150m 1:54.53 (40.07) 200m 2:34.50 (39.97) [1:20.04] |
25 | Lacagnina Claudia | 2008 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'36''19 | 378 | | | |
50m 35.19 (35.19) 100m 1:15.21 (40.02) [1:15.21] 150m 1:55.87 (40.66) 200m 2:36.19 (40.32) [1:20.98] |
26 | Lacca Lucrezia | 2007 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'36''72 | 374 | | | |
50m 36.24 (36.24) 100m 1:14.67 (38.43) [1:14.67] 150m 1:55.77 (41.10) 200m 2:36.72 (40.95) [1:22.05] |
27 | Innaimi Giulia | 2007 | Palermo Nuoto ASD | 02'39''62 | 354 | | | |
50m 35.54 (35.54) 100m 1:16.56 (41.02) [1:16.56] 150m 1:58.54 (41.98) 200m 2:39.62 (41.08) [1:23.06] |
28 | Tomaselli Flavia | 2007 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'41''50 | 342 | | | |
50m 36.26 (36.26) 100m 1:17.33 (41.07) [1:17.33] 150m 1:59.90 (42.57) 200m 2:41.50 (41.60) [1:24.17] |
    | Russo Laura | 2008 | CUS Palermo | Squalificato | |