1 | D'Innocenzo Giulia | 2002 | Centro Sportivo Carabinieri | 02'02''85 | 777 | | | | | |
50m 28.57 (28.57) 100m 59.00 (30.43) [59.00] 150m 1:30.66 (31.66) 200m 2:02.85 (32.19) [1:03.85] |
2 | Cenci Martina | 2002 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro Roma | 02'04''16 | 753 | | | |
50m 29.09 (29.09) 100m 1:00.40 (31.31) [1:00.40] 150m 1:32.30 (31.90) 200m 2:04.16 (31.86) [1:03.76] |
3 | Galizi Giada | 1993 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro Roma | 02'06''65 | 709 | | | |
50m 28.75 (28.75) 100m 1:00.79 (32.04) [1:00.79] 150m 1:34.01 (33.22) 200m 2:06.65 (32.64) [1:05.86] |
4 | Di Passio Claudia | 2005 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 02'06''66 | 709 | | | |
50m 29.74 (29.74) 100m 1:01.87 (32.13) [1:01.87] 150m 1:34.39 (32.52) 200m 2:06.66 (32.27) [1:04.79] |
5 | Furfaro Francesca Romana | 2003 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'06''86 | 706 | | | |
50m 29.63 (29.63) 100m 1:02.04 (32.41) [1:02.04] 150m 1:34.76 (32.72) 200m 2:06.86 (32.10) [1:04.82] |
6 | Torrisi Lisa | 2003 | Centro Sportivo Carabinieri | 02'06''95 | 704 | | | |
50m 29.10 (29.10) 100m 1:01.72 (32.62) [1:01.72] 150m 1:34.65 (32.93) 200m 2:06.95 (32.30) [1:05.23] |
7 | Procaccini Valentina | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'08''03 | 687 | | | |
50m 30.04 (30.04) 100m 1:02.71 (32.67) [1:02.71] 150m 1:35.81 (33.10) 200m 2:08.03 (32.22) [1:05.32] |
8 | Sinisi Isabella | 1994 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'08''13 | 685 | | | |
50m 30.70 (30.70) 100m 1:03.90 (33.20) [1:03.90] 150m 1:37.11 (33.21) 200m 2:08.13 (31.02) [1:04.23] |
9 | Moccaldi Flavia | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'09''30 | 667 | | | |
50m 30.54 (30.54) 100m 1:03.21 (32.67) [1:03.21] 150m 1:36.70 (33.49) 200m 2:09.30 (32.60) [1:06.09] |
10 | Tortora Elena | 2004 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'09''32 | 666 | | | |
50m 31.15 (31.15) 100m 1:04.11 (32.96) [1:04.11] 150m 1:37.90 (33.79) 200m 2:09.32 (31.42) [1:05.21] |
11 | Bilotta Marianna | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'09''49 | 664 | | | |
50m 29.07 (29.07) 100m 1:02.14 (33.07) [1:02.14] 150m 1:36.09 (33.95) 200m 2:09.49 (33.40) [1:07.35] |
12 | Gattafoni Chiara | 2004 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'09''81 | 659 | | | |
50m 29.33 (29.33) 100m 1:01.64 (32.31) [1:01.64] 150m 1:35.43 (33.79) 200m 2:09.81 (34.38) [1:08.17] |
13 | Santoni Veronica | 1998 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'09''89 | 658 | | | |
50m 31.86 (31.86) 100m 1:04.85 (32.99) [1:04.85] 150m 1:38.04 (33.19) 200m 2:09.89 (31.85) [1:05.04] |
14 | Mucci Matilde | 2005 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'10''21 | 653 | | | |
50m 30.35 (30.35) 100m 1:03.44 (33.09) [1:03.44] 150m 1:37.00 (33.56) 200m 2:10.21 (33.21) [1:06.77] |
15 | Brunelli Valentina | 2003 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'10''28 | 652 | | | |
50m 30.81 (30.81) 100m 1:03.56 (32.75) [1:03.56] 150m 1:37.03 (33.47) 200m 2:10.28 (33.25) [1:06.72] |
16 | Alfarano Silvia | 2007 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Gialle | 02'11''75 | 630 | | | |
50m 30.43 (30.43) 100m 1:03.86 (33.43) [1:03.86] 150m 1:38.17 (34.31) 200m 2:11.75 (33.58) [1:07.89] |
17 | Giovannetti Sara | 2003 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'11''76 | 630 | | | |
50m 30.48 (30.48) 100m 1:04.22 (33.74) [1:04.22] 150m 1:37.83 (33.61) 200m 2:11.76 (33.93) [1:07.54] |
18 | Siravo Federica | 2002 | Swim Project Venafro | 02'11''82 | 629 | | | |
50m 30.62 (30.62) 100m 1:04.37 (33.75) [1:04.37] 150m 1:38.57 (34.20) 200m 2:11.82 (33.25) [1:07.45] |
19 | Orsini Angelica | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'11''91 | 628 | | | |
50m 31.11 (31.11) 100m 1:04.14 (33.03) [1:04.14] 150m 1:38.61 (34.47) 200m 2:11.91 (33.30) [1:07.77] |
20 | Di Stefano Flaminia | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'11''94 | 627 | | | |
50m 31.01 (31.01) 100m 1:04.49 (33.48) [1:04.49] 150m 1:38.16 (33.67) 200m 2:11.94 (33.78) [1:07.45] |
21 | Vitanza Giulia | 2002 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 02'12''01 | 626 | | | |
50m 30.10 (30.10) 100m 1:03.02 (32.92) [1:03.02] 150m 1:37.58 (34.56) 200m 2:12.01 (34.43) [1:08.99] |
22 | Bissi Anna | 2005 | Canottieri Tevere Remo | 02'12''06 | 626 | | | |
50m 29.45 (29.45) 100m 1:01.96 (32.51) [1:01.96] 150m 1:36.12 (34.16) 200m 2:12.06 (35.94) [1:10.10] |
23 | Campo Giulia Lucrezia | 2005 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro Roma | 02'12''26 | 623 | | | |
50m 30.39 (30.39) 100m 1:03.67 (33.28) [1:03.67] 150m 1:38.12 (34.45) 200m 2:12.26 (34.14) [1:08.59] |
24 | Giacomini Erika | 2007 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 02'12''72 | 616 | | | |
50m 30.07 (30.07) 100m 1:03.39 (33.32) [1:03.39] 150m 1:38.23 (34.84) 200m 2:12.72 (34.49) [1:09.33] |
25 | Testa Nadia | 2005 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 02'13''35 | 608 | | | |
50m 30.92 (30.92) 100m 1:04.18 (33.26) [1:04.18] 150m 1:39.69 (35.51) 200m 2:13.35 (33.66) [1:09.17] |
26 | Micocci Giorgia | 2007 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 02'13''42 | 607 | | | |
50m 31.21 (31.21) 100m 1:04.41 (33.20) [1:04.41] 150m 1:39.25 (34.84) 200m 2:13.42 (34.17) [1:09.01] |
27 | Pasqua Eleonora | 2004 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'13''87 | 601 | | | |
50m 31.07 (31.07) 100m 1:04.42 (33.35) [1:04.42] 150m 1:39.06 (34.64) 200m 2:13.87 (34.81) [1:09.45] |
28 | Benacquista Ginevra | 2005 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'14''32 | 595 | | | |
50m 30.06 (30.06) 100m 1:03.66 (33.60) [1:03.66] 150m 1:38.74 (35.08) 200m 2:14.32 (35.58) [1:10.66] |
29 | Frasca Claudia | 2005 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'14''43 | 593 | | | |
50m 30.90 (30.90) 100m 1:05.28 (34.38) [1:05.28] 150m 1:40.87 (35.59) 200m 2:14.43 (33.56) [1:09.15] |
30 | Ongaro Rebecca | 2009 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'15''58 | 578 | | | |
50m 31.69 (31.69) 100m 1:05.66 (33.97) [1:05.66] 150m 1:40.61 (34.95) 200m 2:15.58 (34.97) [1:09.92] |
31 | Romagnino Elena | 2004 | Polisportiva H2o SSD | 02'16''10 | 572 | | | |
50m 31.75 (31.75) 100m 1:05.92 (34.17) [1:05.92] 150m 1:41.28 (35.36) 200m 2:16.10 (34.82) [1:10.18] |
32 | Gennaretti Noemi | 2005 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'16''44 | 567 | | | |
50m 32.13 (32.13) 100m 1:06.26 (34.13) [1:06.26] 150m 1:41.74 (35.48) 200m 2:16.44 (34.70) [1:10.18] |
33 | Valeriani Asia | 2005 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 02'16''53 | 566 | | | |
50m 30.93 (30.93) 100m 1:05.28 (34.35) [1:05.28] 150m 1:40.70 (35.42) 200m 2:16.53 (35.83) [1:11.25] |
34 | Crocco Giulia | 2006 | Swim Project Venafro | 02'16''59 | 565 | | | |
50m 31.98 (31.98) 100m 1:06.25 (34.27) [1:06.25] 150m 1:41.41 (35.16) 200m 2:16.59 (35.18) [1:10.34] |
35 | Bonanni Elisa | 2006 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Gialle | 02'16''82 | 563 | | | |
50m 32.05 (32.05) 100m 1:06.96 (34.91) [1:06.96] 150m 1:42.09 (35.13) 200m 2:16.82 (34.73) [1:09.86] |
    | Kone Zampella Anais | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'16''82 | 563 | | | |
50m 32.19 (32.19) 100m 1:07.32 (35.13) [1:07.32] 150m 1:42.24 (34.92) 200m 2:16.82 (34.58) [1:09.50] |
37 | Ricca Marina Victoria | 2007 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 02'17''03 | 560 | | | |
50m 31.65 (31.65) 100m 1:06.52 (34.87) [1:06.52] 150m 1:42.41 (35.89) 200m 2:17.03 (34.62) [1:10.51] |
38 | Orru' Beatrice | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'17''18 | 558 | | | |
50m 31.78 (31.78) 100m 1:06.33 (34.55) [1:06.33] 150m 1:41.83 (35.50) 200m 2:17.18 (35.35) [1:10.85] |
39 | Carocci Lidia | 2004 | Sport Village Fondi Nuoto SSD | 02'17''56 | 554 | | | |
50m 31.69 (31.69) 100m 1:06.82 (35.13) [1:06.82] 150m 1:42.68 (35.86) 200m 2:17.56 (34.88) [1:10.74] |
40 | Terribili Claudia | 2005 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 02'17''67 | 552 | | | |
50m 31.60 (31.60) 100m 1:06.22 (34.62) [1:06.22] 150m 1:42.22 (36.00) 200m 2:17.67 (35.45) [1:11.45] |
41 | Baccanari Luce | 2005 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 02'17''88 | 550 | | | |
50m 31.45 (31.45) 100m 1:05.68 (34.23) [1:05.68] 150m 1:42.29 (36.61) 200m 2:17.88 (35.59) [1:12.20] |
42 | Di Biase Federica | 2005 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 02'17''91 | 549 | | | |
50m 32.40 (32.40) 100m 1:07.23 (34.83) [1:07.23] 150m 1:42.75 (35.52) 200m 2:17.91 (35.16) [1:10.68] |
43 | Rollo Anna Carla | 2005 | Circolo Nuoto Sporting Club Cassino SSD | 02'18''53 | 542 | | | |
50m 32.30 (32.30) 100m 1:08.22 (35.92) [1:08.22] 150m 1:43.61 (35.39) 200m 2:18.53 (34.92) [1:10.31] |
44 | Iencinelli Greta | 2006 | Piramide SSD | 02'18''58 | 541 | | | |
50m 31.64 (31.64) 100m 1:05.99 (34.35) [1:05.99] 150m 1:42.51 (36.52) 200m 2:18.58 (36.07) [1:12.59] |
45 | Norouzi Nura | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'18''74 | 540 | | | |
50m 31.46 (31.46) 100m 1:06.21 (34.75) [1:06.21] 150m 1:42.80 (36.59) 200m 2:18.74 (35.94) [1:12.53] |
46 | Conti Chiara | 2006 | Consorz. Le Cupole - Roma | 02'19''12 | 535 | | | |
50m 32.32 (32.32) 100m 1:06.78 (34.46) [1:06.78] 150m 1:43.01 (36.23) 200m 2:19.12 (36.11) [1:12.34] |
47 | Patrizi Ludovica | 2006 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 02'19''42 | 532 | | | |
50m 32.65 (32.65) 100m 1:08.29 (35.64) [1:08.29] 150m 1:44.82 (36.53) 200m 2:19.42 (34.60) [1:11.13] |
48 | Gasperini Sonia | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'19''43 | 532 | | | |
50m 33.31 (33.31) 100m 1:07.96 (34.65) [1:07.96] 150m 1:44.11 (36.15) 200m 2:19.43 (35.32) [1:11.47] |
49 | Poteca Valentina | 2007 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 02'19''62 | 529 | | | |
50m 31.78 (31.78) 100m 1:05.98 (34.20) [1:05.98] 150m 1:42.70 (36.72) 200m 2:19.62 (36.92) [1:13.64] |
50 | La Bella Sofia | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'19''71 | 528 | | | |
50m 31.41 (31.41) 100m 1:06.71 (35.30) [1:06.71] 150m 1:43.49 (36.78) 200m 2:19.71 (36.22) [1:13.00] |
51 | Ferretti Chiara | 2007 | Effedue Group | 02'19''87 | 527 | | | |
50m 32.41 (32.41) 100m 1:07.89 (35.48) [1:07.89] 150m 1:44.26 (36.37) 200m 2:19.87 (35.61) [1:11.98] |
52 | Rizzi Aurora | 2005 | Canottieri Tevere Remo | 02'20''02 | 525 | | | |
50m 31.75 (31.75) 100m 1:06.74 (34.99) [1:06.74] 150m 1:43.41 (36.67) 200m 2:20.02 (36.61) [1:13.28] |
53 | De Lucia Alice | 2006 | Canottieri Tevere Remo | 02'20''24 | 522 | | | |
50m 32.32 (32.32) 100m 1:07.30 (34.98) [1:07.30] 150m 1:43.78 (36.48) 200m 2:20.24 (36.46) [1:12.94] |
54 | Bondanini Arianna | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'20''36 | 521 | | | |
50m 32.04 (32.04) 100m 1:08.00 (35.96) [1:08.00] 150m 1:44.72 (36.72) 200m 2:20.36 (35.64) [1:12.36] |
55 | Conti Elena | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'20''42 | 520 | | | |
50m 33.24 (33.24) 100m 1:08.08 (34.84) [1:08.08] 150m 1:44.97 (36.89) 200m 2:20.42 (35.45) [1:12.34] |
56 | Ubaldi Elisa | 2008 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 02'20''58 | 519 | | | |
50m 32.10 (32.10) 100m 1:07.32 (35.22) [1:07.32] 150m 1:44.16 (36.84) 200m 2:20.58 (36.42) [1:13.26] |
57 | Donia Alessia | 2005 | Swim Project Venafro | 02'20''62 | 518 | | | |
50m 32.20 (32.20) 100m 1:07.30 (35.10) [1:07.30] 150m 1:44.03 (36.73) 200m 2:20.62 (36.59) [1:13.32] |
58 | Ciobanu Annamaria Gabriella | 2007 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro Roma | 02'20''64 | 518 | | | |
50m 31.49 (31.49) 100m 1:07.10 (35.61) [1:07.10] 150m 1:44.39 (37.29) 200m 2:20.64 (36.25) [1:13.54] |
59 | Diddoro Jessica | 2005 | Rari Nantes Nomentano | 02'21''18 | 512 | | | |
50m 32.89 (32.89) 100m 1:08.29 (35.40) [1:08.29] 150m 1:45.61 (37.32) 200m 2:21.18 (35.57) [1:12.89] |
60 | Bonvecchi Ilaria | 2008 | Rari Nantes Roma Vis Nova | 02'21''49 | 509 | | | |
50m 32.64 (32.64) 100m 1:07.93 (35.29) [1:07.93] 150m 1:44.98 (37.05) 200m 2:21.49 (36.51) [1:13.56] |
61 | Morandi Cecilia | 2005 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 02'21''53 | 508 | | | |
50m 33.02 (33.02) 100m 1:08.83 (35.81) [1:08.83] 150m 1:45.39 (36.56) 200m 2:21.53 (36.14) [1:12.70] |
62 | Cicero Vittoria | 2006 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 02'21''58 | 508 | | | |
50m 32.70 (32.70) 100m 1:07.90 (35.20) [1:07.90] 150m 1:44.67 (36.77) 200m 2:21.58 (36.91) [1:13.68] |
63 | Cinelli Rachele | 2008 | Consorz. Le Cupole - Roma | 02'21''68 | 507 | | | |
50m 32.15 (32.15) 100m 1:08.17 (36.02) [1:08.17] 150m 1:45.51 (37.34) 200m 2:21.68 (36.17) [1:13.51] |
64 | Italiano Carlotta | 2006 | Effedue Group | 02'21''83 | 505 | | | |
50m 32.53 (32.53) 100m 1:07.82 (35.29) [1:07.82] 150m 1:45.23 (37.41) 200m 2:21.83 (36.60) [1:14.01] |
65 | Signorini Beatrice | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'21''96 | 504 | | | |
50m 32.97 (32.97) 100m 1:08.82 (35.85) [1:08.82] 150m 1:45.81 (36.99) 200m 2:21.96 (36.15) [1:13.14] |
66 | Argenti Giulia | 2007 | Athena Club Bracciano | 02'22''22 | 501 | | | |
50m 32.54 (32.54) 100m 1:07.98 (35.44) [1:07.98] 150m 1:46.19 (38.21) 200m 2:22.22 (36.03) [1:14.24] |
67 | Racioppi Ludovica | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'22''66 | 496 | | | |
50m 32.05 (32.05) 100m 1:06.66 (34.61) [1:06.66] 150m 1:43.89 (37.23) 200m 2:22.66 (38.77) [1:16.00] |
68 | Dimonopoli Emma | 2007 | A.S. Augustea | 02'22''68 | 496 | | | |
50m 33.17 (33.17) 100m 1:09.61 (36.44) [1:09.61] 150m 1:47.04 (37.43) 200m 2:22.68 (35.64) [1:13.07] |
69 | Norouzi Ayla | 2007 | Athena Club Bracciano | 02'22''98 | 493 | | | |
50m 33.41 (33.41) 100m 1:09.52 (36.11) [1:09.52] 150m 1:47.14 (37.62) 200m 2:22.98 (35.84) [1:13.46] |
70 | Patrizii Emma | 2007 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 02'23''04 | 492 | | | |
50m 32.47 (32.47) 100m 1:09.02 (36.55) [1:09.02] 150m 1:46.56 (37.54) 200m 2:23.04 (36.48) [1:14.02] |
71 | Del Bosco Blanca | 2007 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 02'23''06 | 492 | | | |
50m 33.41 (33.41) 100m 1:09.11 (35.70) [1:09.11] 150m 1:46.43 (37.32) 200m 2:23.06 (36.63) [1:13.95] |
72 | Ciccolini Veronica | 2006 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 02'23''40 | 489 | | | |
50m 32.52 (32.52) 100m 1:08.48 (35.96) [1:08.48] 150m 1:46.48 (38.00) 200m 2:23.40 (36.92) [1:14.92] |
73 | Conti Francesca | 2006 | Consorz. Le Cupole - Roma | 02'23''42 | 488 | | | |
50m 32.94 (32.94) 100m 1:08.31 (35.37) [1:08.31] 150m 1:46.40 (38.09) 200m 2:23.42 (37.02) [1:15.11] |
74 | Munno Elena | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'23''48 | 488 | | | |
50m 34.00 (34.00) 100m 1:10.35 (36.35) [1:10.35] 150m 1:47.23 (36.88) 200m 2:23.48 (36.25) [1:13.13] |
75 | Vannozzi Flavia | 2008 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 02'23''72 | 485 | | | |
50m 32.98 (32.98) 100m 1:09.29 (36.31) [1:09.29] 150m 1:46.96 (37.67) 200m 2:23.72 (36.76) [1:14.43] |
76 | Di Nuccio Manuela | 2007 | Swim Project Venafro | 02'23''99 | 483 | | | |
50m 32.89 (32.89) 100m 1:09.13 (36.24) [1:09.13] 150m 1:47.65 (38.52) 200m 2:23.99 (36.34) [1:14.86] |
77 | Onofri Marika | 2007 | A.S. Augustea | 02'24''04 | 482 | | | |
50m 33.07 (33.07) 100m 1:09.57 (36.50) [1:09.57] 150m 1:46.82 (37.25) 200m 2:24.04 (37.22) [1:14.47] |
78 | Girardi Rebecca | 2008 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 02'24''17 | 481 | | | |
50m 32.92 (32.92) 100m 1:09.45 (36.53) [1:09.45] 150m 1:47.66 (38.21) 200m 2:24.17 (36.51) [1:14.72] |
79 | Rossi Aurora | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'24''27 | 480 | | | |
50m 32.83 (32.83) 100m 1:09.04 (36.21) [1:09.04] 150m 1:47.66 (38.62) 200m 2:24.27 (36.61) [1:15.23] |
80 | Proietti Alice | 2008 | Canottieri Tevere Remo | 02'24''83 | 474 | | | |
50m 32.29 (32.29) 100m 1:08.72 (36.43) [1:08.72] 150m 1:47.07 (38.35) 200m 2:24.83 (37.76) [1:16.11] |
81 | Muccioli Martina | 2008 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 02'24''86 | 474 | | | |
50m 33.56 (33.56) 100m 1:10.12 (36.56) [1:10.12] 150m 2:24.86 (1:14.74) |
82 | Fariello Flavia | 2007 | Domar Sporting Club SSD | 02'25''08 | 472 | | | |
50m 33.76 (33.76) 100m 1:10.89 (37.13) [1:10.89] 150m 1:48.43 (37.54) 200m 2:25.08 (36.65) [1:14.19] |
83 | Basso Beatrice | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'25''39 | 469 | | | |
50m 32.10 (32.10) 100m 1:09.41 (37.31) [1:09.41] 150m 1:47.37 (37.96) 200m 2:25.39 (38.02) [1:15.98] |
84 | Boccanegra Asia | 2008 | Circolo Nuoto Sporting Club Cassino SSD | 02'25''46 | 468 | | | |
50m 34.68 (34.68) 100m 1:12.43 (37.75) [1:12.43] 150m 1:50.42 (37.99) 200m 2:25.46 (35.04) [1:13.03] |
85 | Musitano Guerrera Cecilia Allegra | 2007 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 02'25''68 | 466 | | | |
50m 33.53 (33.53) 100m 1:10.73 (37.20) [1:10.73] 150m 1:48.69 (37.96) 200m 2:25.68 (36.99) [1:14.95] |
86 | Lioce Maria Vittoria | 2006 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 02'25''89 | 464 | | | |
50m 33.03 (33.03) 100m 1:09.31 (36.28) [1:09.31] 150m 1:47.49 (38.18) 200m 2:25.89 (38.40) [1:16.58] |
87 | Ciolli Martina | 2008 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 02'26''13 | 462 | | | |
50m 32.35 (32.35) 100m 1:09.82 (37.47) [1:09.82] 150m 1:49.28 (39.46) 200m 2:26.13 (36.85) [1:16.31] |
88 | Bonelli Elena Sofia | 2007 | Effedue Group | 02'26''37 | 459 | | | |
50m 33.22 (33.22) 100m 1:09.22 (36.00) [1:09.22] 150m 1:47.94 (38.72) 200m 2:26.37 (38.43) [1:17.15] |
89 | Mozzoni Sara | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'26''39 | 459 | | | |
50m 33.12 (33.12) 100m 1:10.43 (37.31) [1:10.43] 150m 1:48.67 (38.24) 200m 2:26.39 (37.72) [1:15.96] |
90 | D'Agostino Francesca | 2008 | Consorz. Le Cupole - Roma | 02'26''55 | 458 | | | |
50m 32.90 (32.90) 100m 1:09.23 (36.33) [1:09.23] 150m 1:47.91 (38.68) 200m 2:26.55 (38.64) [1:17.32] |
91 | Acunzo Beatrice | 2007 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 02'26''74 | 456 | | | |
50m 32.27 (32.27) 100m 1:07.96 (35.69) [1:07.96] 150m 1:47.28 (39.32) 200m 2:26.74 (39.46) [1:18.78] |
92 | Signorelli Silvia | 2008 | Racing Nuoto Roma SSD | 02'26''92 | 454 | | | |
50m 34.03 (34.03) 100m 1:11.40 (37.37) [1:11.40] 150m 1:49.94 (38.54) 200m 2:26.92 (36.98) [1:15.52] |
93 | Fiorini Penelope | 2007 | Wellness Club SSD - Roma | 02'26''94 | 454 | | | |
50m 34.05 (34.05) 100m 1:11.27 (37.22) [1:11.27] 150m 1:49.43 (38.16) 200m 2:26.94 (37.51) [1:15.67] |
94 | Cobzaru Rafaela | 2009 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | 02'27''10 | 453 | | | |
50m 34.82 (34.82) 100m 1:11.97 (37.15) [1:11.97] 150m 1:49.80 (37.83) 200m 2:27.10 (37.30) [1:15.13] |
95 | Pisani Rachele | 2008 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 02'27''18 | 452 | | | |
50m 32.54 (32.54) 100m 1:09.99 (37.45) [1:09.99] 150m 1:48.41 (38.42) 200m 2:27.18 (38.77) [1:17.19] |
96 | Tropea Irene | 2008 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 02'27''51 | 449 | | | |
50m 32.41 (32.41) 100m 1:09.06 (36.65) [1:09.06] 150m 1:48.68 (39.62) 200m 2:27.51 (38.83) [1:18.45] |
97 | Anania Francesca | 2008 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 02'28''18 | 443 | | | |
50m 33.57 (33.57) 100m 1:10.76 (37.19) [1:10.76] 150m 1:49.97 (39.21) 200m 2:28.18 (38.21) [1:17.42] |
98 | Cameo Valeria | 2007 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 02'28''55 | 439 | | | |
50m 33.39 (33.39) 100m 1:10.57 (37.18) [1:10.57] 150m 1:50.47 (39.90) 200m 2:28.55 (38.08) [1:17.98] |
99 | Lanzo Sofia | 2008 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 02'28''63 | 439 | | | |
50m 34.62 (34.62) 100m 1:12.31 (37.69) [1:12.31] 150m 1:50.73 (38.42) 200m 2:28.63 (37.90) [1:16.32] |
100 | Battafarano Sveva | 2008 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | 02'28''71 | 438 | | | |
50m 33.29 (33.29) 100m 1:10.60 (37.31) [1:10.60] 150m 1:50.40 (39.80) 200m 2:28.71 (38.31) [1:18.11] |
101 | Cucuglielli Sofia | 2008 | Effedue Group | 02'29''10 | 435 | | | |
50m 35.66 (35.66) 100m 1:13.35 (37.69) [1:13.35] 150m 1:52.84 (39.49) 200m 2:29.10 (36.26) [1:15.75] |
102 | Pasqualucci Maria Vittoria | 2008 | Consorz. Le Cupole - Roma | 02'29''23 | 433 | | | |
50m 35.17 (35.17) 100m 1:12.60 (37.43) [1:12.60] 150m 1:51.89 (39.29) 200m 2:29.23 (37.34) [1:16.63] |
103 | Zappia Aurora | 2008 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 02'29''51 | 431 | | | |
50m 33.97 (33.97) 100m 1:11.78 (37.81) [1:11.78] 150m 1:50.96 (39.18) 200m 2:29.51 (38.55) [1:17.73] |
104 | Righi Blanka Ludovica | 2008 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 02'30''29 | 424 | | | |
50m 33.55 (33.55) 100m 1:10.76 (37.21) [1:10.76] 150m 1:51.23 (40.47) 200m 2:30.29 (39.06) [1:19.53] |
105 | Savoia Giorgia | 2008 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 02'30''48 | 423 | | | |
50m 33.67 (33.67) 100m 1:11.53 (37.86) [1:11.53] 150m 1:51.05 (39.52) 200m 2:30.48 (39.43) [1:18.95] |
106 | Foggia Elena | 2008 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 02'30''65 | 421 | | | |
50m 34.11 (34.11) 100m 1:12.99 (38.88) [1:12.99] 150m 1:53.09 (40.10) 200m 2:30.65 (37.56) [1:17.66] |
107 | Spagnoli Lucrezia | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'30''75 | 420 | | | |
50m 34.70 (34.70) 100m 1:12.22 (37.52) [1:12.22] 150m 1:51.79 (39.57) 200m 2:30.75 (38.96) [1:18.53] |
108 | Mastroianni Sofia | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'30''81 | 420 | | | |
50m 35.10 (35.10) 100m 1:12.94 (37.84) [1:12.94] 150m 1:52.30 (39.36) 200m 2:30.81 (38.51) [1:17.87] |
109 | Desantis Aurora | 2008 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 02'31''35 | 415 | | | |
50m 34.66 (34.66) 100m 1:13.49 (38.83) [1:13.49] 150m 1:52.69 (39.20) 200m 2:31.35 (38.66) [1:17.86] |
110 | Romagnoli Claudia | 2008 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 02'31''44 | 415 | | | |
50m 34.15 (34.15) 100m 1:12.62 (38.47) [1:12.62] 150m 1:52.57 (39.95) 200m 2:31.44 (38.87) [1:18.82] |
111 | Lattanzi Lisa | 2008 | Racing Nuoto Roma SSD | 02'32''85 | 403 | | | |
50m 32.99 (32.99) 100m 1:12.48 (39.49) [1:12.48] 150m 1:53.45 (40.97) 200m 2:32.85 (39.40) [1:20.37] |
112 | Corni Alice | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'33''34 | 399 | | | |
50m 34.75 (34.75) 100m 1:12.45 (37.70) [1:12.45] 150m 1:53.33 (40.88) 200m 2:33.34 (40.01) [1:20.89] |
113 | Razzi Aurora | 2008 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 02'35''98 | 380 | | | |
50m 34.98 (34.98) 100m 1:14.18 (39.20) [1:14.18] 150m 1:55.64 (41.46) 200m 2:35.98 (40.34) [1:21.80] |
114 | Veroli Benedetta | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'36''18 | 378 | | | |
50m 34.16 (34.16) 100m 1:13.04 (38.88) [1:13.04] 150m 1:55.72 (42.68) 200m 2:36.18 (40.46) [1:23.14] |
115 | Tino Angelica | 2008 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 02'37''28 | 370 | | | |
50m 33.99 (33.99) 100m 1:12.34 (38.35) [1:12.34] 150m 1:53.78 (41.44) 200m 2:37.28 (43.50) [1:24.94] |