1 | Fancello Erika | 2007 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 01'02''12 | 576 |
2 | Gagliano Sofia | 2008 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'02''59 | 563 |
3 | Medoro Syria | 2007 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 01'02''64 | 562 |
4 | Campagna Ludovica | 2007 | Blu & Green Soprting Club SSD - Roma | 01'02''65 | 562 |
5 | Centofanti Camilla | 2007 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 01'03''47 | 540 |
6 | Marsuzi Florentino Angelica | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Macerata SSD | 01'03''57 | 538 |
7 | Conti Valentina | 2007 | Team Verona Asd | 01'04''34 | 519 |
8 | Ottaviani Giulia | 2008 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 01'04''83 | 507 |
9 | Cozzini Caterina | 2008 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 01'05''03 | 502 |
10 | Marogna Arianna | 2008 | Team Verona Asd | 01'05''23 | 498 |
11 | Manzotti Domizia | 2007 | Lifebrain Sis Roma | 01'05''28 | 497 |
12 | Michelangeli Camilla | 2007 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 01'05''86 | 484 |
13 | Rubolini Adele | 2008 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 01'05''90 | 483 |
14 | Battistoni Emma | 2007 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 01'06''00 | 480 |
15 | Straccia Diamante | 2007 | Nandi Ars Loreto | 01'06''25 | 475 |
16 | Micheli Sara | 2007 | SSV Bruneck | 01'06''31 | 474 |
17 | Galati Cristina Francesca Anna | 2008 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 01'06''60 | 468 |
18 | Cenci Ilaria | 2008 | Thebris Perugia | 01'06''72 | 465 |
19 | Rosati Caterina | 2007 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 01'06''75 | 464 |
20 | Geri Giulia | 2007 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 01'06''76 | 464 |
21 | Pedini Francesca | 2007 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 01'06''78 | 464 |
22 | Collini Elena | 2007 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 01'06''90 | 461 |
23 | Cingolani Laura | 2008 | Nandi Ars Loreto | 01'07''01 | 459 |
24 | Bartoccioni Rebecca | 2008 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 01'07''02 | 459 |
25 | Acciarini Emma | 2007 | Nandi Ars Loreto | 01'07''10 | 457 |
26 | Filiaggi Annaluna | 2007 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 01'07''31 | 453 |
27 | Agostini Giada | 2008 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 01'07''63 | 446 |
28 | Spinozzi Chiara | 2008 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 01'07''65 | 446 |
29 | Anselmi Martina | 2008 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 01'07''71 | 445 |
30 | Fermani Matilde | 2008 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 01'07''73 | 445 |
31 | Manuali Alexandra | 2007 | Nandi Ars Loreto | 01'07''91 | 441 |
32 | Schiavoni Elena | 2008 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 01'08''02 | 439 |
33 | Pastore Chiara | 2008 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 01'08''08 | 438 |
34 | Steiner Ina | 2007 | SSV Bruneck | 01'08''16 | 436 |
35 | Giorgetti Sara | 2007 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 01'08''34 | 433 |
36 | Di Stefano Giorgia | 2008 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 01'08''54 | 429 |
37 | Morganti Michelle | 2007 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 01'08''70 | 426 |
38 | Giorgi Ilary | 2008 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 01'09''02 | 420 |
39 | Bongiovanni Sofia Ines | 2007 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 01'09''15 | 418 |
40 | Rossi Giorgia | 2008 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 01'09''17 | 417 |
41 | Iacomini Mariagiulia | 2008 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 01'09''22 | 416 |
42 | Pantaleoni Desiree | 2008 | Thebris Perugia | 01'09''37 | 414 |
43 | Winkler Amy | 2007 | SSV Bruneck | 01'09''53 | 411 |
44 | Serafini Camilla | 2007 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 01'09''83 | 406 |
45 | Pace Carola | 2008 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 01'09''89 | 405 |
46 | Recanatini Emma | 2007 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 01'09''93 | 404 |
47 | Macri' Chiara Maria | 2007 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 01'10''02 | 402 |
48 | Giacobelli Anastasia | 2007 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 01'10''07 | 401 |
49 | Roscini Giulia | 2008 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 01'10''11 | 401 |
50 | De Sando Gaia Anna | 2008 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 01'10''98 | 386 |
51 | Fiorini Penelope | 2007 | Wellness Club SSD - Roma | 01'11''01 | 386 |
52 | Roberti Elisa | 2008 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 01'11''25 | 382 |
53 | Catasti Noemi | 2007 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 01'11''36 | 380 |
54 | Parma Eleonora | 2008 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 01'11''41 | 379 |
    | Bertini Beatrice | 2007 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 01'11''41 | 379 |
56 | Zoppi Sofia | 2008 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 01'11''52 | 377 |
57 | Valori Virginia | 2008 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 01'11''68 | 375 |
58 | Niedermair Amelie | 2008 | SSV Bruneck | 01'12''10 | 368 |
59 | Aquilanti Amelie' | 2008 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 01'12''45 | 363 |
60 | Pierantoni Anna | 2007 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 01'12''75 | 359 |
61 | Gianfreda Camilla | 2008 | Nandi Ars Loreto | 01'12''82 | 358 |
62 | Santarelli Gaia | 2008 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 01'12''84 | 357 |
63 | Rocchetti Alice | 2008 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 01'12''90 | 356 |
64 | Di Roberto Alessandra | 2008 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 01'13''29 | 351 |
65 | Panico Vanessa | 2008 | Thebris Perugia | 01'13''33 | 350 |
66 | Nucciarelli Chiara | 2008 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 01'13''34 | 350 |
67 | Bergamo Rachele | 2008 | Gims SSD ARL | 01'13''40 | 349 |
68 | Balzani Agata Maria | 2007 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 01'13''62 | 346 |
69 | Mosca Matilde | 2008 | Nandi Ars Loreto | 01'15''37 | 322 |
70 | Gaggiotti Chiara | 2008 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 01'17''09 | 301 |
71 | Amore Bonapasta Aurora | 2008 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 01'17''24 | 300 |
72 | Marconi Giorgia | 2007 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 01'19''59 | 274 |
73 | Picchio Giulia | 2008 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 01'23''29 | 239 |
74 | Ciculi Emma | 2008 | Nuotando ASD | 01'26''23 | 215 |
    | Rossi Lavinia | 2008 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | Squalificato | |