1 | Franze' Valentina | 2009 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'21''10 | 494 | | | |
50m 38.69 (38.69) 100m 1:21.10 (42.41) [1:21.10] |
2 | Fileccia Viola | 2009 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'21''68 | 483 | | | |
50m 38.39 (38.39) 100m 1:21.68 (43.29) [1:21.68] |
3 | Giordano Annalisa | 2009 | CSR Granda | 01'22''87 | 463 | | | |
50m 38.02 (38.02) 100m 1:22.87 (44.85) [1:22.87] |
4 | Aloia Serena | 2009 | CSR Granda | 01'25''43 | 423 | | | |
50m 41.26 (41.26) 100m 1:25.43 (44.17) [1:25.43] |
5 | Bevilacqua Martina | 2009 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'25''90 | 416 | | | |
50m 39.84 (39.84) 100m 1:25.90 (46.06) [1:25.90] |
6 | Paonessa Sara | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'27''84 | 389 | | | |
50m 41.79 (41.79) 100m 1:27.84 (46.05) [1:27.84] |
7 | Marino Martina | 2009 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'28''35 | 382 | | | |
50m 42.36 (42.36) 100m 1:28.35 (45.99) [1:28.35] |
8 | Maridort Emma | 2009 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'28''48 | 380 | | | |
50m 41.14 (41.14) 100m 1:28.48 (47.34) [1:28.48] |
9 | Cherubini Mathilde | 2009 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'28''94 | 374 | | | |
50m 41.69 (41.69) 100m 1:28.94 (47.25) [1:28.94] |
10 | Morbelli Ludovica | 2009 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'29''96 | 362 | | | |
50m 42.02 (42.02) 100m 1:29.96 (47.94) [1:29.96] |
11 | Salerno Chiara | 2009 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'30''60 | 354 | | | |
50m 43.16 (43.16) 100m 1:30.60 (47.44) [1:30.60] |
12 | Bonelli Alice | 2009 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'30''61 | 354 | | | |
50m 42.03 (42.03) 100m 1:30.61 (48.58) [1:30.61] |
13 | Goggio Sara | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'31''03 | 349 | | | |
50m 44.14 (44.14) 100m 1:31.03 (46.89) [1:31.03] |
14 | De Gobbi Arianna | 2010 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'31''13 | 348 | | | |
50m 42.95 (42.95) 100m 1:31.13 (48.18) [1:31.13] |
15 | Vincon Sara | 2009 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'31''60 | 343 | | | |
50m 42.89 (42.89) 100m 1:31.60 (48.71) [1:31.60] |
16 | Cavagna Rebecca | 2009 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'32''26 | 335 | | | |
50m 42.95 (42.95) 100m 1:32.26 (49.31) [1:32.26] |
17 | Collacchi Greta Marie | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'32''70 | 331 | | | |
50m 43.87 (43.87) 100m 1:32.70 (48.83) [1:32.70] |
18 | Allara Annachiara | 2009 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 01'33''68 | 320 | | | |
50m 44.26 (44.26) 100m 1:33.68 (49.42) [1:33.68] |
19 | Sella Sara | 2009 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'34''31 | 314 | | | |
50m 44.22 (44.22) 100m 1:34.31 (50.09) [1:34.31] |
20 | Chiamberlando Rebecca | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'34''37 | 313 | | | |
50m 43.79 (43.79) 100m 1:34.37 (50.58) [1:34.37] |
21 | Gramuglia Rebecca | 2010 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'34''86 | 308 | | | |
50m 44.59 (44.59) 100m 1:34.86 (50.27) [1:34.86] |
22 | Di Pietro Alessia | 2010 | Dinamica SSD | 01'34''99 | 307 | | | |
50m 44.76 (44.76) 100m 1:34.99 (50.23) [1:34.99] |
23 | Demasi Aurora | 2009 | CSR Granda | 01'35''03 | 307 | | | |
50m 45.01 (45.01) 100m 1:35.03 (50.02) [1:35.03] |
24 | Senta Alice | 2009 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'35''25 | 305 | | | |
50m 44.66 (44.66) 100m 1:35.25 (50.59) [1:35.25] |
25 | D'oria Matilda | 2009 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'35''39 | 303 | | | |
50m 44.97 (44.97) 100m 1:35.39 (50.42) [1:35.39] |
26 | Greborio Sibilla | 2009 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 01'35''92 | 298 | | | |
50m 46.06 (46.06) 100m 1:35.92 (49.86) [1:35.92] |
27 | Ceresa Stella | 2009 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'36''12 | 296 | | | |
50m 44.09 (44.09) 100m 1:36.12 (52.03) [1:36.12] |
28 | Meloni Silvia | 2009 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'36''25 | 295 | | | |
50m 45.61 (45.61) 100m 1:36.25 (50.64) [1:36.25] |
29 | Ardissone Matilde | 2010 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'36''28 | 295 | | | |
50m 45.84 (45.84) 100m 1:36.28 (50.44) [1:36.28] |
30 | Raise Greta | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'36''51 | 293 | | | |
50m 45.89 (45.89) 100m 1:36.51 (50.62) [1:36.51] |
31 | Turcolin Giada | 2010 | Pralino Sport SSD | 01'36''55 | 293 | | | |
50m 46.25 (46.25) 100m 1:36.55 (50.30) [1:36.55] |
32 | Spiridon Denise | 2010 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 01'36''65 | 292 | | | |
50m 45.11 (45.11) 100m 1:36.65 (51.54) [1:36.65] |
33 | Giannini Viola | 2009 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'37''29 | 286 | | | |
50m 45.80 (45.80) 100m 1:37.29 (51.49) [1:37.29] |
34 | Mancino Anna | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'37''42 | 285 | | | |
50m 45.85 (45.85) 100m 1:37.42 (51.57) [1:37.42] |
35 | Sacchi Alessandra | 2009 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'37''48 | 284 | | | |
50m 46.32 (46.32) 100m 1:37.48 (51.16) [1:37.48] |
36 | Garino Chiara | 2009 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'37''63 | 283 | | | |
50m 44.94 (44.94) 100m 1:37.63 (52.69) [1:37.63] |
37 | Ghisaura Marta | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'37''99 | 280 | | | |
50m 46.77 (46.77) 100m 1:37.99 (51.22) [1:37.99] |
38 | La Rocca Azzurra | 2009 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'38''42 | 276 | | | |
50m 46.41 (46.41) 100m 1:38.42 (52.01) [1:38.42] |
39 | Discepolo Sara | 2009 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'38''73 | 274 | | | |
50m 48.02 (48.02) 100m 1:38.73 (50.71) [1:38.73] |
40 | Marra Sveva | 2009 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'38''74 | 273 | | | |
50m 46.91 (46.91) 100m 1:38.74 (51.83) [1:38.74] |
41 | Porpiglia Marianna | 2009 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 01'38''77 | 273 | | | |
50m 45.11 (45.11) 100m 1:38.77 (53.66) [1:38.77] |
42 | Aimar Martina | 2009 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'39''20 | 270 | | | |
50m 46.76 (46.76) 100m 1:39.20 (52.44) [1:39.20] |
43 | Vercelli Valentina | 2010 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'39''76 | 265 | | | |
50m 46.87 (46.87) 100m 1:39.76 (52.89) [1:39.76] |
44 | Guerrini Rebecca | 2009 | CSR Granda | 01'39''89 | 264 | | | |
50m 47.57 (47.57) 100m 1:39.89 (52.32) [1:39.89] |
45 | Giacomelli Bianca Alice | 2009 | Dinamica SSD | 01'39''97 | 263 | | | |
50m 46.43 (46.43) 100m 1:39.97 (53.54) [1:39.97] |
46 | Siniscalchi Beatrice | 2010 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'40''23 | 261 | | | |
50m 46.44 (46.44) 100m 1:40.23 (53.79) [1:40.23] |
47 | Midulla Arianna | 2009 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'40''71 | 258 | | | |
50m 47.95 (47.95) 100m 1:40.71 (52.76) [1:40.71] |
48 | Gramaglia Matilde | 2009 | CSR Granda | 01'40''91 | 256 | | | |
50m 48.06 (48.06) 100m 1:40.91 (52.85) [1:40.91] |
49 | Buonaiuto Rebecca | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'42''03 | 248 | | | |
50m 47.68 (47.68) 100m 1:42.03 (54.35) [1:42.03] |
50 | Enrico Giulia | 2009 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'42''22 | 246 | | | |
50m 47.07 (47.07) 100m 1:42.22 (55.15) [1:42.22] |
51 | Ciobanu Hermina Marina | 2010 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'42''26 | 246 | | | |
50m 48.95 (48.95) 100m 1:42.26 (53.31) [1:42.26] |
52 | Pairone Emma | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'42''62 | 244 | | | |
50m 47.89 (47.89) 100m 1:42.62 (54.73) [1:42.62] |
53 | Moretti Aurora | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'42''67 | 243 | | | |
50m 50.54 (50.54) 100m 1:42.67 (52.13) [1:42.67] |
54 | Leone Lucrezia | 2009 | CSR Granda | 01'42''73 | 243 | | | |
50m 49.50 (49.50) 100m 1:42.73 (53.23) [1:42.73] |
55 | Nefzi Susanna Yasmine | 2010 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'42''91 | 241 | | | |
50m 47.88 (47.88) 100m 1:42.91 (55.03) [1:42.91] |
56 | Boretto Viola | 2009 | Evoluzione Nuoto Lanzo ASD | 01'43''04 | 241 | | | |
50m 48.74 (48.74) 100m 1:43.04 (54.30) [1:43.04] |
57 | Pertosa Ginevra | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'43''41 | 238 | | | |
50m 49.38 (49.38) 100m 1:43.41 (54.03) [1:43.41] |
58 | Minervini Giada | 2009 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'44''07 | 233 | | | |
50m 48.67 (48.67) 100m 1:44.07 (55.40) [1:44.07] |
59 | Abate Alice | 2010 | Team Valle D'Aosta ASD - Saint Vincent | 01'44''21 | 233 | | | |
50m 48.34 (48.34) 100m 1:44.21 (55.87) [1:44.21] |
60 | Chirila Martina | 2010 | Wild Sport ASD | 01'44''60 | 230 | | | |
50m 50.46 (50.46) 100m 1:44.60 (54.14) [1:44.60] |
61 | Traversa Giulia Zoe | 2009 | Wild Sport ASD | 01'44''88 | 228 | | | |
50m 49.04 (49.04) 100m 1:44.88 (55.84) [1:44.88] |
62 | Paielli Rachele | 2009 | Arona Active | 01'44''97 | 228 | | | |
50m 48.88 (48.88) 100m 1:44.97 (56.09) [1:44.97] |
63 | Franco Elisabetta | 2010 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'45''27 | 226 | | | |
50m 49.60 (49.60) 100m 1:45.27 (55.67) [1:45.27] |
64 | Pansa Carlotta | 2009 | CSR Granda | 01'45''83 | 222 | | | |
50m 50.04 (50.04) 100m 1:45.83 (55.79) [1:45.83] |
65 | Smedile Anita | 2009 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'46''16 | 220 | | | |
50m 49.76 (49.76) 100m 1:46.16 (56.40) [1:46.16] |
66 | Pautasso Nicole | 2009 | Dinamica SSD | 01'46''31 | 219 | | | |
50m 50.52 (50.52) 100m 1:46.31 (55.79) [1:46.31] |
67 | Merlino Matilde | 2009 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'46''61 | 217 | | | |
50m 48.79 (48.79) 100m 1:46.61 (57.82) [1:46.61] |
68 | Casoli Elisa | 2010 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'46''86 | 216 | | | |
50m 49.68 (49.68) 100m 1:46.86 (57.18) [1:46.86] |
69 | Capogreco Anita | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'46''87 | 216 | | | |
50m 47.51 (47.51) 100m 1:46.87 (59.36) [1:46.87] |
70 | Miele Greta | 2009 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'47''45 | 212 | | | |
50m 50.57 (50.57) 100m 1:47.45 (56.88) [1:47.45] |
71 | Tamburello Beatrice | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'47''77 | 210 | | | |
50m 50.90 (50.90) 100m 1:47.77 (56.87) [1:47.77] |
72 | Andries Emma Nicole | 2009 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'47''95 | 209 | | | |
50m 50.77 (50.77) 100m 1:47.95 (57.18) [1:47.95] |
73 | Maucieri Gilda | 2010 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'48''32 | 207 | | | |
50m 50.42 (50.42) 100m 1:48.32 (57.90) [1:48.32] |
74 | Rotolo Greta | 2010 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'48''58 | 206 | | | |
50m 50.88 (50.88) 100m 1:48.58 (57.70) [1:48.58] |
75 | Montalto Sofia | 2010 | Dinamica SSD | 01'48''71 | 205 | | | |
50m 51.67 (51.67) 100m 1:48.71 (57.04) [1:48.71] |
76 | Renzulli Beatrice | 2010 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 01'48''79 | 204 | | | |
50m 51.76 (51.76) 100m 1:48.79 (57.03) [1:48.79] |
77 | Pietrobon Valentina | 2009 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'49''06 | 203 | | | |
50m 51.31 (51.31) 100m 1:49.06 (57.75) [1:49.06] |
78 | Falco Sara | 2009 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'50''72 | 194 | | | |
50m 51.62 (51.62) 100m 1:50.72 (59.10) [1:50.72] |
79 | Laurano Valentina | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'52''30 | 186 | | | |
50m 51.32 (51.32) 100m 1:52.30 (1:00.98) [1:52.30] |
80 | Crida Sofia | 2010 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'52''61 | 184 | | | |
50m 53.12 (53.12) 100m 1:52.61 (59.49) [1:52.61] |
81 | Gibelli Ginevra | 2009 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 01'52''82 | 183 | | | |
50m 51.59 (51.59) 100m 1:52.82 (1:01.23) [1:52.82] |
82 | Compierchio Vittoria Sofia | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'53''20 | 181 | | | |
50m 52.45 (52.45) 100m 1:53.20 (1:00.75) [1:53.20] |
83 | Maiolani Vittoria | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'53''35 | 181 | | | |
50m 54.90 (54.90) 100m 1:53.35 (58.45) [1:53.35] |
84 | Cesarano Giulia | 2010 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'53''43 | 180 | | | |
50m 52.09 (52.09) 100m 1:53.43 (1:01.34) [1:53.43] |
85 | Bianco Elisa | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'53''96 | 178 | | | |
50m 53.92 (53.92) 100m 1:53.96 (1:00.04) [1:53.96] |
86 | Bergamini Aurora | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'54''65 | 175 | | | |
50m 55.52 (55.52) 100m 1:54.65 (59.13) [1:54.65] |
87 | Radaelli Rebecca | 2010 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'55''48 | 171 | | | |
50m 54.98 (54.98) 100m 1:55.48 (1:00.50) [1:55.48] |
88 | Bonino Matilde | 2010 | Wild Sport ASD | 01'56''10 | 168 | | | |
50m 55.21 (55.21) 100m 1:56.10 (1:00.89) [1:56.10] |
89 | Toppan Valentina | 2009 | Pralino Sport SSD | 01'56''25 | 167 | | | |
50m 54.84 (54.84) 100m 1:56.25 (1:01.41) [1:56.25] |
90 | Battaglia Gaia | 2010 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'57''34 | 163 | | | |
50m 55.82 (55.82) 100m 1:57.34 (1:01.52) [1:57.34] |
91 | Ravera Federica | 2009 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 01'59''00 | 156 | | | |
50m 53.52 (53.52) 100m 1:59.00 (1:05.48) [1:59.00] |
92 | Arduino Greta | 2010 | Dinamica SSD | 02'07''23 | 128 | | | |
50m 1:02.55 (1:02.55) 100m 2:07.23 (1:04.68) [2:07.23] |
93 | Maggi Arianna | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'09''96 | 120 | | | |
50m 59.97 (59.97) 100m 2:09.96 (1:09.99) [2:09.96] |
94 | Pregnolato Greta | 2010 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 02'18''15 | 100 | | | |
50m 1:05.21 (1:05.21) 100m 2:18.15 (1:12.94) [2:18.15] |