Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
2° Prova Qual. Reg. Campionato Italiano Ragazzi (Roma) - 3° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
1500 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
800 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI |
2° Prova Qual. Reg. Campionato Italiano Ragazzi (Roma) - 3° Giornata
100 Stile Libero RAGAZZI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Procaccini Valentina | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'59''50 | |||
2 | Aquino Giulia | 2007 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'00''51 | |||
3 | Massari Emanuela | 2007 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 01'00''94 | |||
4 | Alfarano Silvia | 2007 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Gialle | 01'01''01 | |||
    | Staiano Francesca | 2008 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 01'01''01 | |||
6 | La Bella Sofia | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'01''59 | |||
7 | Cotini Sofia | 2008 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'02''06 | |||
8 | Billi Noa | 2008 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 01'02''15 | |||
9 | Norouzi Nura | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'02''34 | |||
10 | De Angelis Alessia | 2007 | Nuoto 2000 SSD | 01'02''38 | |||
11 | Micocci Giorgia | 2007 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'02''48 | |||
12 | Brosco Francesca | 2007 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 01'02''54 | |||
13 | Masella Valentina | 2007 | Sport Team 2000 Colleferro | 01'02''76 | |||
14 | Grammatico Giorgia | 2007 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'02''81 | |||
15 | Lamanna Chiara | 2008 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'02''95 | |||
16 | Pascucci Matilda | 2007 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'03''16 | |||
17 | Ricca Marina Victoria | 2007 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'03''18 | |||
18 | Lanzara Irene | 2007 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 01'03''20 | |||
19 | Parisi Martina | 2008 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'03''29 | |||
20 | Baroccetti Emma | 2007 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'03''43 | |||
21 | Caponi Beatrice | 2008 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 01'03''61 | |||
22 | Polara Virginia Maria | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'03''67 | |||
23 | Venturi Elisa | 2007 | Esercito Nuoto Silvano Abba - Roma | 01'03''72 | |||
24 | Garcia Madelaine Gatmaitan | 2007 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'03''82 | |||
25 | Gagliano Sofia | 2008 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'03''84 | |||
    | Paris Margot | 2008 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'03''84 | |||
27 | Esposito Alice | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'03''89 | |||
28 | Patrignani Chiara | 2008 | SSD FIN Plus Ostia | 01'03''92 | |||
29 | Ubaldi Elisa | 2008 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'03''94 | |||
30 | Renzi Sofia | 2007 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'04''02 | |||
31 | Cinelli Rachele | 2008 | Consorz. Le Cupole - Roma | 01'04''04 | |||
32 | Parlapiano Giulia | 2007 | Latina Aquateam ASD | 01'04''12 | |||
33 | Spada Francesca | 2008 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'04''13 | |||
34 | Becchetti Elena | 2007 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'04''23 | |||
35 | Alveti Chiara | 2008 | Sport Team 2000 Colleferro | 01'04''37 | |||
36 | Trezza Bibiana | 2008 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 01'04''48 | |||
37 | Signorini Beatrice | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'04''54 | |||
38 | Capobianco Ludovica | 2008 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 01'04''56 | |||
39 | Bondanini Arianna | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'04''60 | |||
40 | Colaiacomo Emma | 2007 | CPF Team Pallanuoto ASD | 01'04''65 | |||
41 | Manzotti Domizia | 2007 | Lifebrain Sis Roma | 01'04''95 | |||
42 | Baldinetti Flavia | 2008 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'05''02 | |||
    | Porfiri Sara | 2007 | Soepa - C.S Peter Pan | 01'05''02 | |||
44 | Colagrossi Elisa | 2008 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 01'05''05 | |||
45 | Candito Sandra | 2007 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 01'05''12 | |||
46 | Pau Giorgia | 2008 | Sport Club Roma 70 | 01'05''14 | |||
47 | Ricca Martina | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'05''25 | |||
48 | Papalia Concetta | 2008 | Nantes Ostiensis | 01'05''26 | |||
49 | Marchetti Sofia | 2008 | Consorz. Le Cupole - Roma | 01'05''30 | |||
50 | Acunzo Beatrice | 2007 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 01'05''37 | |||
51 | Conti Elena | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'05''41 | |||
52 | Munno Elena | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'05''43 | |||
53 | Ruggeri Liliana | 2007 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 01'05''46 | |||
54 | Romani Vittoria | 2008 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'05''50 | |||
55 | Basso Beatrice | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'05''57 | |||
56 | Turco Ilaria | 2008 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'05''60 | |||
57 | Ciolli Martina | 2008 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'05''71 | |||
58 | Bonaiuti Benedetta | 2008 | Sport Club Roma 70 | 01'05''77 | |||
59 | Capretti Sofia | 2008 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'05''78 | |||
60 | Tappi Elisa | 2008 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'05''88 | |||
61 | Linari Martina | 2008 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 01'05''89 | |||
    | Norouzi Ayla | 2007 | Athena Club Bracciano | 01'05''89 | |||
63 | Carlucci Chiara | 2007 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'05''90 | |||
64 | Di Nuccio Manuela | 2007 | Swim Project Venafro | 01'05''92 | |||
65 | Catapano Matilde | 2007 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'05''93 | |||
66 | Bonvecchi Ilaria | 2008 | Rari Nantes Roma Vis Nova | 01'06''01 | |||
67 | Parisella Margherita | 2007 | Oasi Sport Village SSD | 01'06''08 | |||
    | Vrabie Miriam | 2007 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 01'06''08 | |||
69 | Diglio Federica | 2007 | Nuoto 2000 SSD | 01'06''11 | |||
70 | Giovannone Federica | 2008 | Park Club - Alatri | 01'06''19 | |||
71 | D'Agostino Francesca | 2008 | Consorz. Le Cupole - Roma | 01'06''26 | |||
72 | Tarantino Francesca | 2008 | Effedue Group | 01'06''29 | |||
73 | Elazab Cindy | 2007 | Esercito Nuoto Silvano Abba - Roma | 01'06''30 | |||
74 | Fontana Lucrezia | 2008 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 01'06''32 | |||
75 | Salvatori Martina | 2007 | Nantes Ostiensis | 01'06''40 | |||
76 | La Tegola Matilde | 2007 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 01'06''42 | |||
77 | Fariello Flavia | 2007 | Domar Sporting Club SSD | 01'06''46 | |||
78 | Corona Greta | 2008 | Sport Team 2000 Colleferro | 01'06''51 | |||
79 | Patrizii Emma | 2007 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'06''55 | |||
80 | Branca Eleonora | 2007 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'06''59 | |||
81 | Righi Beatrice | 2007 | Effedue Group | 01'06''72 | |||
82 | Afiero Ilenia | 2007 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 01'06''86 | |||
83 | Mastronicola Giulia | 2007 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'06''90 | |||
84 | Mancini Silvia | 2008 | Juventus Nuoto - Roma | 01'06''92 | |||
85 | Galafati Elisa | 2007 | Vita SSD | 01'06''95 | |||
86 | Caruso Matilde | 2008 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 01'07''03 | |||
87 | Pisano Cecilia | 2007 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 01'07''04 | |||
88 | Vitale Giulia | 2008 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 01'07''10 | |||
89 | Cantore Flavia | 2008 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 01'07''16 | |||
90 | Cerbara Alessandra | 2008 | Sport Team 2000 Colleferro | 01'07''27 | |||
91 | Onofri Marika | 2007 | A.S. Augustea | 01'07''30 | |||
92 | Carrozza Francesca | 2007 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'07''33 | |||
93 | Borzetta Federica | 2007 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'07''39 | |||
94 | Tropea Irene | 2008 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'07''44 | |||
95 | Martino Claudia | 2008 | Park Club - Alatri | 01'07''52 | |||
96 | Libertino Siria | 2008 | Roman Sport City SSD | 01'07''58 | |||
    | Pisani Rachele | 2008 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'07''58 | |||
98 | Carofiglio Flavia | 2007 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 01'07''72 | |||
    | Signorelli Silvia | 2008 | Racing Nuoto Roma SSD | 01'07''72 | |||
100 | Tino Angelica | 2008 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 01'07''90 | |||
101 | Paca Sara | 2007 | Piramide SSD | 01'07''92 | |||
102 | Proietti Alice | 2008 | Canottieri Tevere Remo | 01'07''95 | |||
103 | Barbaranelli Benedetta | 2007 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'07''97 | |||
104 | Spagnoli Lucrezia | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'08''02 | |||
105 | Conti Chiara | 2007 | Nuoto 2000 SSD | 01'08''04 | |||
106 | Del Bosco Blanca | 2007 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'08''15 | |||
107 | Lanza Livia | 2007 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'08''16 | |||
108 | Piroddi Beatrice | 2008 | Lifebrain Sis Roma | 01'08''30 | |||
109 | Colasanti Claudia | 2008 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'08''35 | |||
110 | Malandruccolo Marta | 2008 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 01'08''37 | |||
111 | Vilcu Alessia Stefania | 2007 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 01'08''39 | |||
112 | Di Massa Carola | 2007 | Splash Nuoto ASD | 01'08''41 | |||
113 | Biagetti Isabel | 2008 | Due Ponti SSD | 01'08''43 | |||
114 | Vannozzi Nicole | 2007 | Lifebrain Sis Roma | 01'08''44 | |||
115 | Melissi Claudia | 2007 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'08''54 | |||
116 | Romiti Viola | 2007 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'08''57 | |||
117 | Capirchio Ludovica | 2007 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 01'08''64 | |||
118 | Zanon Matilde | 2007 | Polisportiva H2o SSD | 01'08''68 | |||
119 | Buglione Di Monale E Bastia Maria Vittoria | 2008 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 01'08''69 | |||
120 | Piangerelli Flavia | 2007 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 01'08''93 | |||
121 | Corrieri Irene | 2008 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 01'09''17 | |||
122 | Caroni Chiara | 2008 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 01'09''18 | |||
123 | Robustelli Beatrice | 2007 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 01'09''26 | |||
124 | D'Eugenio Martina | 2008 | Rari Nantes Roma Vis Nova | 01'09''27 | |||
125 | Armuzzi Bridget | 2008 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'09''29 | |||
126 | Torre Chiara | 2007 | Esercito Nuoto Silvano Abba - Roma | 01'09''36 | |||
127 | Della Lama Ludovica | 2008 | Piramide SSD | 01'09''38 | |||
    | Vitali Rebecca | 2007 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'09''38 | |||
129 | Corsi Eleonora | 2007 | Accademia Del Nuoto Marino | 01'09''45 | |||
130 | Foggia Elena | 2008 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'09''46 | |||
131 | Sanguigni Rachele | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'09''48 | |||
132 | Lupo Sofia | 2007 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 01'09''49 | |||
133 | Amatucci Sofia | 2007 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'09''51 | |||
134 | Lattanzi Lisa | 2008 | Racing Nuoto Roma SSD | 01'09''53 | |||
135 | Cruciani Arianna | 2008 | Esercito Nuoto Silvano Abba - Roma | 01'09''57 | |||
136 | Lazzara Caterina | 2007 | Polisportiva H2o SSD | 01'09''58 | |||
    | Righi Blanka Ludovica | 2008 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'09''58 | |||
138 | Battafarano Sveva | 2008 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | 01'09''74 | |||
139 | Massimini Valentina | 2007 | Rari Nantes Roma Vis Nova | 01'09''77 | |||
140 | Tomatis Linda | 2007 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 01'09''79 | |||
141 | Nicosanti Martina | 2008 | Tortuga Velletri ASD | 01'09''87 | |||
142 | Veroli Benedetta | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'09''88 | |||
143 | Muriithi Mkunga | 2007 | Empire Roma SSD | 01'09''93 | |||
144 | D'Amico Sarah | 2008 | Roman Sport City SSD | 01'09''94 | |||
145 | Tarantino Martina | 2007 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'10''01 | |||
146 | Conti Chiara | 2007 | Club Eurosport Nuoto SSD | 01'10''08 | |||
    | Valloni Sofia | 2007 | Athena Club Bracciano | 01'10''08 | |||
148 | Succi Flaminia | 2008 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'10''09 | |||
149 | De Maio Maria | 2008 | Splash Nuoto ASD | 01'10''10 | |||
150 | Annucci Keira | 2007 | A.S. Augustea | 01'10''18 | |||
151 | Pignata Noemi Jamaica | 2007 | Racing Nuoto Roma SSD | 01'10''27 | |||
152 | Desantis Aurora | 2008 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 01'10''29 | |||
153 | Mottironi Lavinia | 2008 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 01'10''36 | |||
154 | Placidi Giulia | 2008 | Appio 2009 ASD - Roma | 01'10''39 | |||
    | Velandia Hernandez Claudia Sofia | 2007 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'10''39 | |||
156 | Romagnoli Claudia | 2008 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'10''43 | |||
157 | Grillo Valeria | 2007 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'10''46 | |||
158 | Oliveri Martina | 2008 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'10''49 | |||
159 | Sava Alexandra | 2007 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 01'10''50 | |||
160 | L'Imperio Sofia | 2008 | Serapo Sport Gaeta | 01'10''55 | |||
161 | De Vivo Alice | 2007 | Sporting Roma 20 SSD | 01'10''62 | |||
162 | Todorov Diana | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'10''77 | |||
163 | Pignotti Daniela | 2008 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 01'10''78 | |||
164 | Ratsimananda Harena | 2007 | Roman Sport City SSD | 01'10''83 | |||
    | Casini Flavia | 2007 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'10''83 | |||
166 | Perrone Aurora | 2008 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 01'10''86 | |||
167 | Mastroianni Sofia | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'10''91 | |||
168 | Talmazan Beatrice | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'10''94 | |||
169 | Fiorentini Costanza | 2008 | Due Ponti SSD | 01'10''98 | |||
170 | Prattico' Giulia | 2008 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 01'11''00 | |||
171 | Bartolucci Angelica | 2008 | SSD FIN Plus Ostia | 01'11''06 | |||
172 | Lepore Aurora | 2007 | A.S. Augustea | 01'11''08 | |||
173 | Melii Clara | 2008 | Soepa - C.S Peter Pan | 01'11''09 | |||
174 | El Ghazaly Salma Mohamed Mahamoud | 2007 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'11''16 | |||
175 | Oliveri Chiara | 2008 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'11''19 | |||
176 | Alimonti Sara | 2008 | Esercito Nuoto Silvano Abba - Roma | 01'11''23 | |||
177 | Rubino Giorgia | 2008 | Primavera Campus SSD SRL | 01'11''29 | |||
178 | Colasanti Chiara | 2008 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'11''30 | |||
179 | Cattai Vittoria | 2008 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'11''37 | |||
180 | Zoglio Francesca Romana | 2008 | Stelle Marine SSD | 01'11''42 | |||
    | Russo Belli Matilde | 2008 | Empire Roma SSD | 01'11''42 | |||
182 | Oddi Chiara | 2007 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | 01'11''45 | |||
183 | Razzi Aurora | 2008 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'11''54 | |||
184 | Testa Francesca | 2008 | Tortuga Velletri ASD | 01'11''66 | |||
185 | Arrabito Flavia | 2008 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 01'11''68 | |||
186 | Pisu Sofia | 2008 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'11''71 | |||
187 | Manoni Martina | 2008 | Polisportiva Ronciglione Capranica | 01'11''73 | |||
188 | Di Fino Miriam | 2007 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 01'11''80 | |||
189 | Crocetti Alice | 2008 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 01'11''90 | |||
190 | Fiorentino Elisa | 2007 | Stelle Marine SSD | 01'11''91 | |||
191 | Scanzani Arianna | 2008 | Funsport ASD - Roma | 01'12''07 | |||
192 | Cappuccini Sara | 2008 | I Swim Casetta Bianca SSD | 01'12''13 | |||
    | De Romanis Irene | 2007 | Castelli Romani ASD | 01'12''13 | |||
194 | Svaluto Moreolo Beatrice | 2007 | Green Hill ASD - Roma | 01'12''19 | |||
195 | Tamburri Ilaria | 2007 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'12''22 | |||
    | Pallino Angelica | 2008 | Latina Aquateam ASD | 01'12''22 | |||
197 | Savoia Giorgia | 2008 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'12''23 | |||
198 | Francu Vanessa | 2007 | Nuoto 2000 SSD | 01'12''26 | |||
199 | Pierotti Ludovica | 2008 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 01'12''30 | |||
200 | La Falce Greta | 2008 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 01'12''34 | |||
201 | Barba Sara | 2007 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'12''45 | |||
202 | Sannibale Sofia | 2007 | Castelli Romani ASD | 01'12''48 | |||
203 | Buglione Di Monale E Bastia Angelica | 2008 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 01'12''51 | |||
204 | Di Luzio Asia | 2008 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 01'12''52 | |||
205 | Battafarano Sofia | 2008 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | 01'12''54 | |||
206 | Cirulli Sara | 2007 | Green Hill ASD - Roma | 01'12''61 | |||
207 | Citton Margherita | 2008 | Villa Flaminia Sport | 01'12''74 | |||
208 | Panato Matilde | 2008 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | 01'12''94 | |||
209 | Latte Gloria | 2008 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'13''04 | |||
    | Lombardo Cecilia | 2007 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 01'13''04 | |||
211 | Del Tosto Letizia | 2008 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'13''08 | |||
212 | Egidi Sofia | 2007 | Club Eurosport Nuoto SSD | 01'13''10 | |||
213 | Vacri Sofia | 2008 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'13''15 | |||
214 | Di Marco Eleonora | 2007 | Rari Nantes Nomentano | 01'13''31 | |||
215 | Saia Viviana | 2008 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'13''48 | |||
216 | Ceraglia Natalie | 2008 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 01'13''50 | |||
217 | De Angelis Maya | 2008 | Castelli Romani ASD | 01'13''72 | |||
218 | Di Stefano Sara | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'13''73 | |||
219 | Catapang Julia Louise Paningbatan | 2008 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'13''84 | |||
220 | Faustinella Swami | 2008 | Nuoto 2000 SSD | 01'14''01 | |||
221 | Trastulli Aurora | 2008 | Sport Club Roma 70 | 01'14''34 | |||
222 | Raza Elena | 2007 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'14''35 | |||
223 | Cruciani Emma | 2008 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'14''41 | |||
224 | Prutean Serena | 2008 | Green Hill ASD - Roma | 01'14''46 | |||
225 | Eleuteri Arianna | 2008 | Roman Sport City SSD | 01'14''47 | |||
226 | Galetto Elisa | 2007 | Nuoto 2000 SSD | 01'14''61 | |||
227 | Dell'Anna Elisa | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'14''84 | |||
228 | Verrengia Angelica | 2008 | Splash Nuoto ASD | 01'14''91 | |||
229 | Erriu Ginevra | 2007 | Nuoto e Can. Civitavecchia ASD | 01'14''95 | |||
230 | Sbarbaro Alice | 2008 | Samo Nuoto | 01'15''60 | |||
231 | Latini Marta | 2008 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'15''70 | |||
232 | Lenzini Arianna | 2008 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 01'16''10 | |||
    | Testa Sara | 2008 | Splash Nuoto ASD | 01'16''10 | |||
234 | Mari Livia | 2008 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'16''22 | |||
235 | Cappellino Chiara | 2007 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 01'17''43 | |||
236 | Delogu Valentina | 2008 | Oasi Sport Village SSD | 01'17''70 | |||
237 | Leoni Eleonora | 2007 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 01'17''77 | |||
238 | Fiorentini Giorgia | 2008 | Polisportiva Ronciglione Capranica | 01'17''98 | |||
239 | Crisciotti Claudia | 2008 | Juventus Nuoto - Roma | 01'18''15 | |||
240 | Pellecchia Eleonora | 2008 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 01'18''35 | |||
241 | Guadagnino Alessia | 2008 | Soepa - C.S Peter Pan | 01'18''80 | |||
242 | Maiolatesi Chiara | 2008 | Tennis Club New Country | 01'18''88 | |||
243 | Piccolino Valentina | 2007 | Tyrsenia Sporting Club ASD | 01'18''98 | |||
244 | Obinu Martina | 2007 | Consorz. Le Cupole - Roma | 01'19''49 | |||
245 | Pertea Roberta Andrea | 2008 | Appio 2009 ASD - Roma | 01'20''14 | |||
246 | Di Blasio Giulia | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'20''68 | |||
247 | Biancavilla Marta | 2008 | Stelle Marine SSD | 01'21''70 | |||
248 | Oliva Lucrezia | 2008 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'23''37 | |||
249 | Quadrini Ludovica | 2007 | Accademia Del Nuoto Marino | 01'27''66 |