1 | Braidotti Gemma | 2011 | CUS Udine ASD | 01'26''12 | 298 | | | |
50m 41.73 (41.73) 100m 1:26.12 (44.39) [1:26.12] |
2 | Masat Elisa | 2011 | San Vito Nuoto | 01'26''77 | 292 | | | |
50m 42.41 (42.41) 100m 1:26.77 (44.36) [1:26.77] |
3 | Rossetti Elena | 2011 | Arca Team ASD | 01'30''86 | 254 | | | |
50m 45.45 (45.45) 100m 1:30.86 (45.41) [1:30.86] |
4 | Collari Angelica | 2011 | Pallanuoto Trieste SSD | 01'31''80 | 246 | | | |
50m 45.45 (45.45) 100m 1:31.80 (46.35) [1:31.80] |
5 | Vendrame Marta | 2011 | Arca Team ASD | 01'32''03 | 244 | | | |
50m 43.32 (43.32) 100m 1:32.03 (48.71) [1:32.03] |
6 | Zanette Melissa | 2011 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 01'32''75 | 239 | | | |
50m 45.21 (45.21) 100m 1:32.75 (47.54) [1:32.75] |
7 | Legisa Guia | 2011 | US Triestina Nuoto | 01'34''82 | 223 | | | |
50m 47.52 (47.52) 100m 1:34.82 (47.30) [1:34.82] |
8 | Rodolfi Anna | 2012 | CUS Udine ASD | 01'35''09 | 221 | | | |
50m 45.46 (45.46) 100m 1:35.09 (49.63) [1:35.09] |
9 | Bianco Beatrice | 2012 | US Triestina Nuoto | 01'38''10 | 202 | | | |
50m 45.77 (45.77) 100m 1:38.10 (52.33) [1:38.10] |
10 | Pustetto Nicole | 2011 | CUS Udine ASD | 01'38''40 | 200 |
11 | Zaintl Alice | 2011 | US Triestina Nuoto | 01'38''45 | 199 | | | |
50m 47.90 (47.90) 100m 1:38.45 (50.55) [1:38.45] |
12 | Fumagalli Vittoria | 2011 | CUS Udine ASD | 01'40''00 | 190 | | | |
50m 47.93 (47.93) 100m 1:40.00 (52.07) [1:40.00] |
13 | Quite Tosca | 2011 | US Triestina Nuoto | 01'40''79 | 186 | | | |
50m 48.21 (48.21) 100m 1:40.79 (52.58) [1:40.79] |
14 | Giorgiutti Nicole | 2012 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 01'41''34 | 183 | | | |
50m 49.70 (49.70) 100m 1:41.34 (51.64) [1:41.34] |
15 | Brazzatti Anna | 2011 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 01'42''84 | 175 | | | |
50m 51.81 (51.81) 100m 1:42.84 (51.03) [1:42.84] |
16 | Panico Layla | 2012 | Gorizia Nuoto ASD | 01'42''96 | 174 | | | |
50m 50.04 (50.04) 100m 1:42.96 (52.92) [1:42.96] |
17 | Mezzacasa Martina | 2012 | Arca Team ASD | 01'43''68 | 171 | | | |
50m 49.75 (49.75) 100m 1:43.68 (53.93) [1:43.68] |
18 | Agostinello Giulia | 2011 | CUS Udine ASD | 01'43''73 | 170 | | | |
50m 49.47 (49.47) 100m 1:43.73 (54.26) [1:43.73] |
19 | Huqi Klea | 2011 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 01'44''37 | 167 | | | |
50m 50.29 (50.29) 100m 1:44.37 (54.08) [1:44.37] |
20 | D'Ostuni Margherita | 2012 | Rari Nantes Trieste | 01'45''32 | 163 | | | |
50m 50.32 (50.32) 100m 1:45.32 (55.00) [1:45.32] |
21 | Zedde Elena | 2012 | US Triestina Nuoto | 01'45''84 | 160 | | | |
50m 51.87 (51.87) 100m 1:45.84 (53.97) [1:45.84] |
22 | Vassallo Viola | 2012 | Gorizia Nuoto ASD | 01'46''40 | 158 | | | |
50m 52.02 (52.02) 100m 1:46.40 (54.38) [1:46.40] |
23 | Daneluzzi Giovanna | 2011 | San Vito Nuoto | 01'48''05 | 151 | | | |
50m 55.40 (55.40) 100m 1:48.05 (52.65) [1:48.05] |
24 | De Pellegrin Beatrice | 2011 | Maniago Nuoto SSD | 01'48''25 | 150 | | | |
50m 51.93 (51.93) 100m 1:48.25 (56.32) [1:48.25] |
25 | Pellegrino Morena | 2012 | Ta.Bu. SSD | 01'50''16 | 142 | | | |
50m 52.19 (52.19) 100m 1:50.16 (57.97) [1:50.16] |
26 | Novembre Isabella | 2011 | San Vito Nuoto | 01'51''51 | 137 | | | |
50m 53.72 (53.72) 100m 1:51.51 (57.79) [1:51.51] |
27 | Fabbro Serena | 2012 | CUS Udine ASD | 01'53''18 | 131 | | | |
50m 53.20 (53.20) 100m 1:53.18 (59.98) [1:53.18] |
28 | Fiori Valentina | 2012 | CUS Udine ASD | 01'53''77 | 129 |
29 | Luperto Giulia | 2012 | Arca Team ASD | 01'55''69 | 123 | | | |
50m 54.79 (54.79) 100m 1:55.69 (1:00.90) [1:55.69] |
30 | Ruttar Cloe | 2012 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 01'58''35 | 115 |
31 | Mase' Maya | 2012 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 02'02''13 | 104 | | | |
50m 57.26 (57.26) 100m 2:02.13 (1:04.87) [2:02.13] |
32 | Ferrante Myriam | 2012 | San Vito Nuoto | 02'03''46 | 101 | | | |
50m 56.26 (56.26) 100m 2:03.46 (1:07.20) [2:03.46] |
33 | Garde' Alissa | 2012 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 02'05''91 | 95 | | | |
50m 57.94 (57.94) 100m 2:05.91 (1:07.97) [2:05.91] |
34 | Gleria Rachele | 2012 | Rari Nantes Trieste | 02'08''04 | 90 | | | |
50m 1:02.24 (1:02.24) 100m 2:08.04 (1:05.80) [2:08.04] |