1 | De Monte Giulia | 2009 | Gorizia Nuoto ASD | 200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 02'37''90 | 434 |
2 | D'Agostini Leonardo | 2008 | CUS Udine ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'59''70 | 426 |
3 | Ferraioli Matilde | 2009 | CUS Udine ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'08''10 | 401 |
    | Cherin Elisa | 2009 | CUS Udine ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'08''10 | 401 |
5 | Boezio Linda | 2009 | Gemonese Nuoto | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 05'17''60 | 399 |
6 | Francia Riccardo | 2008 | CUS Udine ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'01''20 | 395 |
7 | Fantini Emanuele | 2008 | Gorizia Nuoto ASD | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 01'15''80 | 394 |
8 | Persoglia Elisa | 2010 | Gorizia Nuoto ASD | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'26''70 | 372 |
9 | Ferraioli Matilde | 2009 | CUS Udine ASD | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'26''90 | 369 |
10 | Ceschia Aurora | 2009 | Unione Nuoto Friuli | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 02'46''60 | 366 |
11 | Braidotti Alessandro | 2008 | CUS Udine ASD | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 01'17''80 | 365 |
12 | Persoglia Elisa | 2010 | Gorizia Nuoto ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'10''40 | 363 |
13 | Gon Noemi | 2009 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'10''80 | 357 |
14 | Budai Margherita | 2009 | Gemonese Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'10''90 | 356 |
15 | Gon Noemi | 2009 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 05'30''20 | 355 |
16 | Bertolissio Giulia | 2010 | CUS Udine ASD | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'28''40 | 351 |
17 | Cherin Elisa | 2009 | CUS Udine ASD | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 02'49''80 | 346 |
18 | D'Agostini Leonardo | 2008 | CUS Udine ASD | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 05'02''40 | 345 |
19 | Boezio Linda | 2009 | Gemonese Nuoto | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 02'50''40 | 342 |
20 | Marangon Chiara | 2009 | Gorizia Nuoto ASD | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 02'51''10 | 338 |
    | Ceschia Aurora | 2009 | Unione Nuoto Friuli | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 05'35''60 | 338 |
22 | Trichies Angelica | 2010 | Gorizia Nuoto ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'12''15 | 337 |
23 | Pellegrini Chiara | 2009 | Gorizia Nuoto ASD | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'30''00 | 332 |
24 | Francia Riccardo | 2008 | CUS Udine ASD | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 02'32''90 | 329 |
25 | Quarantiello Maya | 2009 | CUS Udine ASD | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 05'38''90 | 328 |
    | Cherin Elisa | 2009 | CUS Udine ASD | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 05'39''00 | 328 |
27 | Tomasi Lorenzo | 2008 | Gorizia Nuoto ASD | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 02'33''20 | 327 |
28 | Agostinello Luca | 2008 | CUS Udine ASD | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 05'08''80 | 324 |
29 | Marega Anna | 2009 | Gorizia Nuoto ASD | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'30''80 | 323 |
30 | Braidotti Alessandro | 2008 | CUS Udine ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'06''00 | 315 |
31 | Tinappo Sofia | 2010 | Gemonese Nuoto | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'32''30 | 308 |
32 | Arbo Ludovica | 2010 | Gorizia Nuoto ASD | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'32''70 | 304 |
33 | Bellocchi Ingrid | 2010 | Gemonese Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'14''80 | 303 |
    | Dri Veronica | 2009 | CUS Udine ASD | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 05'48''10 | 303 |
35 | Budai Margherita | 2009 | Gemonese Nuoto | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'33''20 | 299 |
36 | Corazza Marta | 2009 | Ta.Bu. SSD | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'33''50 | 296 |
37 | Arbo Ludovica | 2010 | Gorizia Nuoto ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'15''50 | 294 |
    | Fabbro Morgan | 2008 | Unione Nuoto Friuli | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 05'19''10 | 294 |
    | Ventura Christopher | 2008 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 05'19''20 | 294 |
40 | Alterio Alice | 2009 | Ta.Bu. SSD | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'33''90 | 292 |
    | Sanna Giuseppe | 2008 | Orizzonti Soc Coop Udine | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 05'19''80 | 292 |
42 | Agostinello Luca | 2008 | CUS Udine ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'07''80 | 291 |
43 | Quarantiello Maya | 2009 | CUS Udine ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'16''10 | 287 |
44 | Braini Daniele | 2008 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 05'22''30 | 285 |
45 | Bertolissio Giulia | 2010 | CUS Udine ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'16''40 | 284 |
46 | Muresan Damaris Marisol | 2009 | CUS Udine ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'16''50 | 283 |
47 | Pellegrini Chiara | 2009 | Gorizia Nuoto ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'16''80 | 280 |
48 | Tinappo Sofia | 2010 | Gemonese Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'17''00 | 277 |
49 | Corazza Marta | 2009 | Ta.Bu. SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'17''10 | 276 |
    | Boaretto Victoria | 2009 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'17''10 | 276 |
51 | Buongiorno Samantha | 2010 | CUS Udine ASD | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'35''80 | 275 |
    | Zotti Alma | 2010 | Gorizia Nuoto ASD | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 03'03''20 | 275 |
53 | Fabbro Morgan | 2008 | Unione Nuoto Friuli | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'09''30 | 272 |
54 | Dri Veronica | 2009 | CUS Udine ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'17''60 | 271 |
55 | Gaspari Valentino | 2008 | Unione Nuoto Friuli | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'09''60 | 269 |
56 | Cainero Rebecca | 2010 | CUS Udine ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'18''30 | 264 |
    | Quarantiello Maya | 2009 | CUS Udine ASD | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 03'05''70 | 264 |
58 | Ventura Christopher | 2008 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'10''10 | 263 |
59 | Meloni Aurora | 2010 | Gorizia Nuoto ASD | 200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 03'06''70 | 262 |
60 | Bertasi Mattia | 2008 | CUS Udine ASD | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 01'27''10 | 260 |
61 | Alterio Alice | 2009 | Ta.Bu. SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'18''80 | 259 |
62 | Fanna Erica | 2010 | Ta.Bu. SSD | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'38''10 | 256 |
63 | Gomiscek Margot | 2010 | Gorizia Nuoto ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'19''30 | 254 |
    | Barbera Allegra | 2010 | Unione Nuoto Friuli | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'19''30 | 254 |
    | Grossi Cristian | 2008 | CUS Udine ASD | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 01'27''70 | 254 |
66 | Calcaterra Pietro | 2008 | CUS Udine ASD | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 01'28''00 | 252 |
67 | Buran Giovanna | 2009 | Unione Nuoto Friuli | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'19''80 | 249 |
68 | Petracco Annalisa | 2010 | Gemonese Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'20''10 | 246 |
69 | Medeot Filippo | 2009 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'11''80 | 245 |
    | Romita Angela | 2010 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'20''30 | 245 |
    | Morassuto Sofia | 2010 | CUS Udine ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'20''30 | 245 |
    | Gomiscek Margot | 2010 | Gorizia Nuoto ASD | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'39''60 | 245 |
73 | Celanovic Milan Mattia | 2009 | Gorizia Nuoto ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'12''10 | 242 |
74 | Braini Daniele | 2008 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'12''20 | 241 |
    | Bertasi Mattia | 2008 | CUS Udine ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'12''20 | 241 |
    | Morassuto Sofia | 2010 | CUS Udine ASD | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'40''10 | 241 |
77 | Grossi Cristian | 2008 | CUS Udine ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'12''50 | 238 |
78 | Gabin Gloria | 2010 | Gemonese Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'21''20 | 236 |
79 | Merlo Matilde | 2010 | Unione Nuoto Friuli | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'21''40 | 235 |
80 | Buongiorno Samantha | 2010 | CUS Udine ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'21''50 | 234 |
    | Dri Veronica | 2009 | CUS Udine ASD | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'41''10 | 234 |
82 | Murador Elisa | 2009 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'21''70 | 232 |
    | Gratton Michele | 2008 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 01'30''40 | 232 |
84 | Sirotti Evelyn | 2010 | Gorizia Nuoto ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'22''40 | 226 |
    | Ricci Mia | 2009 | Unione Nuoto Friuli | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'22''40 | 226 |
86 | Bianchini Iris | 2010 | Unione Nuoto Friuli | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'22''50 | 225 |
    | Bianchini Iris | 2010 | Unione Nuoto Friuli | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'42''50 | 225 |
    | Maghet Giorgia | 2010 | Gorizia Nuoto ASD | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'42''50 | 225 |
89 | Calcaterra Pietro | 2008 | CUS Udine ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'14''20 | 222 |
90 | Haka Armela | 2009 | Ta.Bu. SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'23''00 | 221 |
    | Vadala' Cristina | 2010 | Ta.Bu. SSD | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'43''10 | 221 |
    | Murador Elisa | 2009 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'43''10 | 221 |
93 | Boaretto Victoria | 2009 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'43''40 | 219 |
94 | Ricci Mia | 2009 | Unione Nuoto Friuli | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'43''50 | 218 |
    | D'Abramo Giada Pia | 2010 | Orizzonti Soc Coop Udine | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 03'18''00 | 218 |
96 | Cosatto Filippo | 2009 | CUS Udine ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'14''70 | 217 |
    | Vlad David Andrei | 2009 | Unione Nuoto Friuli | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'14''70 | 217 |
    | Muresan Damaris Marisol | 2009 | CUS Udine ASD | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'43''70 | 217 |
99 | Cosatto Filippo | 2009 | CUS Udine ASD | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 01'32''60 | 216 |
    | Buran Giovanna | 2009 | Unione Nuoto Friuli | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'43''90 | 216 |
101 | De Marchi Camilla | 2010 | Ta.Bu. SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'23''80 | 215 |
    | Haka Armela | 2009 | Ta.Bu. SSD | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'44''00 | 215 |
    | Petracco Annalisa | 2010 | Gemonese Nuoto | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'44''00 | 215 |
104 | Cragnolini Andrea | 2008 | CUS Udine ASD | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 01'32''90 | 214 |
105 | Medeot Filippo | 2009 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 01'33''00 | 213 |
106 | Bressan Axel | 2008 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'15''40 | 211 |
    | Zanier Emma | 2009 | Ta.Bu. SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'24''30 | 211 |
    | Maghet Giorgia | 2010 | Gorizia Nuoto ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'24''30 | 211 |
    | Osmani Lina | 2010 | Unione Nuoto Friuli | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'24''40 | 211 |
    | Agostinello Luca | 2008 | CUS Udine ASD | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 02'57''40 | 211 |
111 | Gratton Michele | 2008 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'16''20 | 205 |
112 | Paoletti Noel | 2009 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'16''30 | 204 |
113 | Bellocchi Ingrid | 2010 | Gemonese Nuoto | 200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 03'23''70 | 202 |
114 | De Marchi Camilla | 2010 | Ta.Bu. SSD | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'46''40 | 201 |
115 | Cojutti Francesco | 2008 | CUS Udine ASD | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 03'01''30 | 197 |
116 | Cragnolini Andrea | 2008 | CUS Udine ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'17''90 | 191 |
    | Fanna Erica | 2010 | Ta.Bu. SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'27''20 | 191 |
118 | Flaibani Emma | 2010 | CUS Udine ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'27''60 | 188 |
    | Romita Angela | 2010 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'48''70 | 188 |
    | Flaibani Emma | 2010 | CUS Udine ASD | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'48''70 | 188 |
    | D'Abramo Giada Pia | 2010 | Orizzonti Soc Coop Udine | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'48''80 | 188 |
122 | Vadala' Cristina | 2010 | Ta.Bu. SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'28''00 | 186 |
123 | Sudano Elia | 2009 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 01'38''20 | 181 |
124 | Sudano Elia | 2009 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'19''80 | 178 |
125 | Lampe Andrea | 2009 | CUS Udine ASD | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 01'39''00 | 177 |
126 | Gasparini Andrea | 2008 | CUS Udine ASD | 200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | M | 03'14''50 | 172 |
    | Celanovic Milan Mattia | 2009 | Gorizia Nuoto ASD | 200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | M | 03'14''50 | 172 |
128 | Volpicelli Samuel | 2009 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'21''20 | 169 |
129 | Fantini Sara | 2010 | Ta.Bu. SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'31''20 | 167 |
130 | Gabin Gloria | 2010 | Gemonese Nuoto | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'53''90 | 164 |
131 | Djala Denis | 2009 | Orizzonti Soc Coop Udine | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 06'27''90 | 163 |
132 | Paoletti Noel | 2009 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 01'42''30 | 160 |
133 | Vindigni Leon | 2009 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'22''90 | 159 |
134 | Lampe Andrea | 2009 | CUS Udine ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'24''20 | 152 |
135 | Lovo Nicola | 2008 | Gemonese Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'24''60 | 149 |
    | Apostu Steven Gheorghe | 2008 | Orizzonti Soc Coop Udine | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 01'44''70 | 149 |
137 | Visentini Leonardo | 2009 | CUS Udine ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'25''40 | 145 |
    | Vindigni Leon | 2009 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 01'45''70 | 145 |
139 | Apostu Steven Gheorghe | 2008 | Orizzonti Soc Coop Udine | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 03'21''60 | 143 |
140 | Djala Denis | 2009 | Orizzonti Soc Coop Udine | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'26''60 | 139 |
141 | Zakja Aurora | 2010 | Orizzonti Soc Coop Udine | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'37''10 | 138 |
142 | Volpicelli Samuel | 2009 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 03'30''00 | 127 |
143 | Visentini Leonardo | 2009 | CUS Udine ASD | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 01'52''00 | 122 |
144 | Lovo Nicola | 2008 | Gemonese Nuoto | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 03'35''20 | 118 |
145 | Zakja Aurora | 2010 | Orizzonti Soc Coop Udine | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 02'08''50 | 114 |