Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
4° Prova Esordienti (Massarosa)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 |
4° Prova Esordienti (Massarosa)
100 Rana Esordienti B1
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nisini Andrea | 2011 | Suprema Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 01'39''20 | |
2 | Angeli Andrea | 2011 | Aquatica SSD - San Casciano | 01'40''70 | |
3 | Bresci Christian | 2011 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 01'49''30 | |
4 | Bartolozzi Samuele | 2011 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 01'49''60 | |
5 | Del Dotto Samuele | 2011 | Suprema Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 01'53''00 | |
6 | Del Gallo Francesco | 2011 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 01'58''10 | |
7 | Bartolini Leonardo | 2011 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 02'05''80 | |
8 | Fontana Daniele | 2011 | Suprema Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 02'06''70 | |
9 | Urbani Andrea | 2011 | DDS Camaiore APD | 02'08''10 | |
10 | Carmassi Gioele | 2011 | Club Nautico Marina Di Carrara | 02'09''60 | |
11 | Ranuncoli Pietro | 2011 | Aquatica SSD - San Casciano | 02'12''60 | |
12 | Campani Achille | 2011 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 02'15''90 | |
13 | De Alberti Marco Leandro | 2011 | Suprema Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 02'17''80 | |
14 | Berti Lorenzo | 2011 | Aquatica SSD - San Casciano | 02'28''60 |