1 | Ardu Luca | 2010 | Rari Nantes Cagliari ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'32''10 | 251 |
2 | Pisu Mirko | 2010 | Antares SSD - Iglesias | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 01'32''20 | 219 |
3 | Cogoni Lorenzo | 2010 | Promogest Coop - Cagliari | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'33''70 | 217 |
4 | Porcu Maria Vanessa | 2011 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 01'44''30 | 213 |
5 | Laconi Mattia | 2010 | Rari Nantes Cagliari ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'34''30 | 206 |
    | Melas Marta | 2011 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 01'45''50 | 206 |
7 | Medda Letizia | 2011 | Esperia Cagliari | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 01'45''70 | 205 |
8 | Medda Letizia | 2011 | Esperia Cagliari | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'39''10 | 201 |
9 | Lecis Francesco | 2010 | Esperia Cagliari | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'34''80 | 197 |
    | Dallera Gaia | 2011 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 200 Misti | Esordienti B | F | 03'29''40 | 197 |
11 | Dallera Gaia | 2011 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 01'47''30 | 196 |
12 | Lecis Francesco | 2010 | Esperia Cagliari | 200 Misti | Esordienti B | M | 03'09''00 | 195 |
13 | Amato Alessia | 2012 | Esperia Cagliari | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 01'47''90 | 193 |
    | Porcu Maria Vanessa | 2011 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 200 Misti | Esordienti B | F | 03'30''70 | 193 |
    | Balloi Alice | 2011 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 200 Misti | Esordienti B | F | 03'30''70 | 193 |
16 | Pedemonte Andrea | 2010 | Esperia Cagliari | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'35''10 | 192 |
    | Murgia Eleonora | 2011 | Esperia Cagliari | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 01'48''00 | 192 |
18 | Pisu Mirko | 2010 | Antares SSD - Iglesias | 200 Misti | Esordienti B | M | 03'10''40 | 190 |
19 | Impagliazzo Ginevra | 2011 | Esperia Cagliari | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'40''10 | 186 |
20 | Laconi Mattia | 2010 | Rari Nantes Cagliari ASD | 200 Misti | Esordienti B | M | 03'12''30 | 185 |
21 | Demasi Rebecca | 2011 | Esperia Cagliari | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'40''30 | 184 |
22 | Brundu Irene | 2011 | Waterland Oristano ASD | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 00'45''20 | 183 |
23 | Cogotti Viola | 2011 | Sporting Tennis Club ASD - San Gavino Morreale | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'40''50 | 181 |
    | Impagliazzo Ginevra | 2011 | Esperia Cagliari | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 00'45''30 | 181 |
25 | Mastroiaco Alessia | 2011 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 200 Misti | Esordienti B | F | 03'36''20 | 179 |
26 | Cogotti Viola | 2011 | Sporting Tennis Club ASD - San Gavino Morreale | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 00'45''80 | 176 |
27 | Smoraldi Ludovica Anna | 2012 | Waterland Oristano ASD | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 00'46''10 | 172 |
    | Seghene Rebecca | 2011 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 01'52''10 | 172 |
29 | Aiello Luigi | 2010 | Esperia Cagliari | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'36''50 | 171 |
    | Pitzanti Lorenzo | 2010 | Acquasport Cagliari SSD | 200 Misti | Esordienti B | M | 03'17''30 | 171 |
31 | Sanna Elena | 2011 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 01'52''50 | 170 |
32 | Demasi Rebecca | 2011 | Esperia Cagliari | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 00'46''40 | 169 |
33 | Barracu Michele | 2010 | Waterland Oristano ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'36''70 | 168 |
34 | Zedda Diego | 2010 | Promogest Coop - Cagliari | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'36''90 | 165 |
    | Melas Marta | 2011 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 200 Misti | Esordienti B | F | 03'42''10 | 165 |
36 | Balloi Alice | 2011 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti B | F | 01'39''70 | 164 |
37 | Melis Diego | 2010 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'37''20 | 161 |
    | Inghilleri Leonardo | 2010 | Esperia Cagliari | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 01'42''10 | 161 |
39 | Amato Alessia | 2012 | Esperia Cagliari | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'42''20 | 160 |
    | Todde Ester Fatima | 2012 | Rari Nantes Cagliari ASD | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 00'47''20 | 160 |
    | Porcu Alessio | 2010 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 01'42''40 | 160 |
    | Pisano Daria | 2011 | Esperia Cagliari | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 01'54''80 | 160 |
43 | Smoraldi Ludovica Anna | 2012 | Waterland Oristano ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'42''30 | 159 |
    | Deplano Enrico Alessio | 2010 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 200 Misti | Esordienti B | M | 03'22''10 | 159 |
45 | Melis Diego | 2010 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B | M | 00'41''20 | 156 |
46 | Ardu Luca | 2010 | Rari Nantes Cagliari ASD | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti B | M | 01'29''50 | 155 |
47 | Pedemonte Andrea | 2010 | Esperia Cagliari | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B | M | 00'41''40 | 154 |
48 | Inghilleri Leonardo | 2010 | Esperia Cagliari | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'37''90 | 152 |
    | Brundu Irene | 2011 | Waterland Oristano ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'42''90 | 152 |
    | Porcu Alessio | 2010 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 200 Misti | Esordienti B | M | 03'25''10 | 152 |
51 | Ierardi Niccolo' | 2011 | Acquasport Cagliari SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'38''10 | 150 |
52 | Locci Federico | 2011 | Antares SSD - Iglesias | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'38''20 | 149 |
53 | Pitzanti Lorenzo | 2010 | Acquasport Cagliari SSD | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti B | M | 01'30''90 | 147 |
54 | Caria Martina | 2012 | Sporting Tennis Club ASD - San Gavino Morreale | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'43''50 | 146 |
    | Puzanov Anastasia | 2011 | Acquasport Cagliari SSD | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 00'48''70 | 146 |
56 | Cosseddu Riccardo | 2010 | Acquasport Cagliari SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'38''60 | 144 |
57 | Barracu Michele | 2010 | Waterland Oristano ASD | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B | M | 00'42''40 | 143 |
    | Usai Greca | 2012 | Waterland Oristano ASD | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 00'49''00 | 143 |
59 | Franceschini Emilia | 2011 | Esperia Cagliari | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 01'59''40 | 142 |
60 | Moi Matteo | 2011 | Esperia Cagliari | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'38''90 | 141 |
61 | Pintus Giulia | 2012 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 00'49''40 | 140 |
62 | Atzei Sofia | 2012 | Promogest Coop - Cagliari | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'44''20 | 139 |
    | Seghene Rebecca | 2011 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 200 Misti | Esordienti B | F | 03'54''80 | 139 |
64 | Moi Matteo | 2011 | Esperia Cagliari | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B | M | 00'43''00 | 137 |
65 | Aiello Luigi | 2010 | Esperia Cagliari | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B | M | 00'43''30 | 135 |
    | Inghilleri Benedetta | 2012 | Esperia Cagliari | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 00'50''00 | 135 |
67 | Zepponi Alice Andrea | 2011 | Frog Swimming Libertas ASD - Cagliari | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 02'01''80 | 134 |
68 | Uccheddu Cecilia | 2011 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 02'02''90 | 130 |
69 | Atzei Sofia | 2012 | Promogest Coop - Cagliari | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 02'04''00 | 127 |
70 | Mastroiaco Alessia | 2011 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti B | F | 01'48''70 | 126 |
    | Sole Tommaso | 2010 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 200 Misti | Esordienti B | M | 03'38''20 | 126 |
72 | Cocco Filippo | 2010 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'40''50 | 125 |
    | Mura Chiara | 2012 | Waterland Oristano ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'45''80 | 125 |
    | Pintus Giulia | 2012 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'45''80 | 125 |
    | Cosseddu Riccardo | 2010 | Acquasport Cagliari SSD | 200 Misti | Esordienti B | M | 03'38''70 | 125 |
76 | Murgia Eleonora | 2011 | Esperia Cagliari | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'45''90 | 124 |
    | Sarritzu Gaia | 2012 | Promogest Coop - Cagliari | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'45''90 | 124 |
    | Mura Chiara | 2012 | Waterland Oristano ASD | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 00'51''40 | 124 |
79 | Zedda Diego | 2010 | Promogest Coop - Cagliari | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B | M | 00'44''60 | 123 |
    | Linvelli Mia | 2012 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'46''00 | 123 |
    | Pisano Daria | 2011 | Esperia Cagliari | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'46''10 | 123 |
    | Inghilleri Benedetta | 2012 | Esperia Cagliari | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 02'05''10 | 123 |
83 | Santelia Giulio | 2010 | Acquasport Cagliari SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'40''90 | 121 |
    | Sanna Elena | 2011 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti B | F | 01'50''30 | 121 |
85 | Gioffre' Viola | 2011 | Sporting Tennis Club ASD - San Gavino Morreale | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'46''50 | 119 |
86 | Caria Martina | 2012 | Sporting Tennis Club ASD - San Gavino Morreale | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 00'52''20 | 118 |
    | Franceschini Emilia | 2011 | Esperia Cagliari | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 00'52''20 | 118 |
88 | Piga Sirio | 2011 | Esperia Cagliari | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'41''40 | 117 |
    | Deplano Enrico Alessio | 2010 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti B | M | 01'38''10 | 117 |
    | Zuccarelli Sofia | 2012 | Esperia Cagliari | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 02'07''20 | 117 |
91 | Sarritzu Gaia | 2012 | Promogest Coop - Cagliari | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 00'52''70 | 115 |
92 | Sulanas Paolo | 2011 | Esperia Cagliari | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'41''70 | 114 |
    | Piras Lorenzo | 2011 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'41''70 | 114 |
    | Piga Sirio | 2011 | Esperia Cagliari | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B | M | 00'45''80 | 114 |
    | Usai Greca | 2012 | Waterland Oristano ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'47''20 | 114 |
96 | Tocco Maya | 2012 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'47''30 | 113 |
    | Coroneo Noemi | 2012 | Promogest Coop - Cagliari | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'47''40 | 113 |
    | Gioffre' Viola | 2011 | Sporting Tennis Club ASD - San Gavino Morreale | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 00'53''00 | 113 |
99 | Ierardi Niccolo' | 2011 | Acquasport Cagliari SSD | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B | M | 00'46''10 | 111 |
    | Schirru Filippo | 2010 | Rari Nantes Cagliari ASD | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 01'55''60 | 111 |
101 | Tocco Maya | 2012 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 00'53''80 | 108 |
102 | Aiello Ginevra | 2012 | Esperia Cagliari | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 00'54''00 | 107 |
103 | Cocco Filippo | 2010 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B | M | 00'46''90 | 106 |
    | Coroneo Noemi | 2012 | Promogest Coop - Cagliari | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 00'54''10 | 106 |
    | Zampini Edoardo | 2010 | Frog Swimming Libertas ASD - Cagliari | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 01'57''40 | 106 |
    | Marcia Benedetta | 2011 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 02'11''40 | 106 |
107 | Marcia Benedetta | 2011 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 200 Misti | Esordienti B | F | 04'17''80 | 105 |
108 | Leppori Matteo | 2010 | Esperia Cagliari | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 01'58''00 | 104 |
109 | Santelia Giulio | 2010 | Acquasport Cagliari SSD | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B | M | 00'47''40 | 103 |
    | Zuccarelli Sofia | 2012 | Esperia Cagliari | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'48''90 | 103 |
    | Linvelli Mia | 2012 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 00'54''70 | 103 |
112 | Mulliri Fabio | 2011 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'43''30 | 102 |
113 | Locci Federico | 2011 | Antares SSD - Iglesias | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B | M | 00'47''60 | 101 |
114 | Spiga Manuel | 2011 | AS Nuotomania - Cagliari | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'43''60 | 100 |
115 | Nesta Simone Antonio | 2011 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'43''70 | 99 |
    | Soro Gabriele | 2010 | Esperia Cagliari | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'43''70 | 99 |
    | Macis Angela | 2011 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 00'55''40 | 99 |
    | Usai Federica | 2012 | Acquasport Cagliari SSD | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 02'14''80 | 99 |
119 | Travaglione Leonardo | 2010 | Frog Swimming Libertas ASD - Cagliari | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'44''00 | 97 |
    | Piras Lorenzo | 2011 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B | M | 00'48''30 | 97 |
    | Satta Francesco | 2010 | AS Nuotomania - Cagliari | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 02'00''90 | 97 |
122 | Pilloni Giorgio | 2011 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'44''20 | 96 |
123 | Zepponi Federico | 2011 | Frog Swimming Libertas ASD - Cagliari | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'44''40 | 95 |
    | Spiga Manuel | 2011 | AS Nuotomania - Cagliari | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 02'01''50 | 95 |
125 | Zucca Nicola | 2010 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'44''60 | 93 |
    | Sassu Federico | 2010 | Acquasport Cagliari SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'44''60 | 93 |
    | Soro Gabriele | 2010 | Esperia Cagliari | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 02'02''70 | 93 |
128 | Sassu Federico | 2010 | Acquasport Cagliari SSD | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B | M | 00'49''40 | 91 |
    | Nesta Simone Antonio | 2011 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B | M | 00'49''40 | 91 |
130 | Orro Daniele | 2011 | Waterland Oristano ASD | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B | M | 00'49''60 | 89 |
    | Aiello Ginevra | 2012 | Esperia Cagliari | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 02'19''50 | 89 |
132 | Cao Gabriele | 2011 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'45''50 | 88 |
    | Marongiu Matteo | 2011 | Esperia Cagliari | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 02'04''80 | 88 |
134 | Orro Daniele | 2011 | Waterland Oristano ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'45''70 | 87 |
135 | Lai Andrea | 2010 | Promogest Coop - Cagliari | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'45''80 | 86 |
    | Mercenaro Laura | 2011 | Promogest Coop - Cagliari | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'51''80 | 86 |
137 | Lai Andrea | 2010 | Promogest Coop - Cagliari | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B | M | 00'50''40 | 85 |
    | Pitzalis Simone | 2010 | AS Nuotomania - Cagliari | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 02'06''30 | 85 |
139 | Pala Alessandra | 2011 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 02'22''20 | 84 |
140 | Di Marco Samuele | 2010 | AS Nuotomania - Cagliari | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 02'07''40 | 83 |
141 | Atzeni Lorenzo | 2011 | Esperia Cagliari | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 02'08''60 | 80 |
142 | Sulanas Paolo | 2011 | Esperia Cagliari | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B | M | 00'51''60 | 79 |
143 | Castellani Matteo | 2011 | Promogest Coop - Cagliari | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B | M | 00'52''00 | 78 |
144 | Deplano Massimo | 2011 | Acquasport Cagliari SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'47''50 | 77 |
    | Mercenaro Laura | 2011 | Promogest Coop - Cagliari | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 01'00''20 | 77 |
    | Mattana Pietro | 2011 | Esperia Cagliari | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 02'10''70 | 77 |
147 | Pau Eva | 2011 | Promogest Coop - Cagliari | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'54''00 | 76 |
148 | Faret Davide Paolo | 2010 | Oppidum Sport - Cagliari | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'48''00 | 75 |
    | Castellani Matteo | 2011 | Promogest Coop - Cagliari | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 02'11''40 | 75 |
150 | Zucca Nicola | 2010 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B | M | 00'52''90 | 74 |
    | Macis Angela | 2011 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'54''60 | 74 |
152 | Setzu Alessio | 2011 | Esperia Cagliari | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'48''30 | 73 |
    | Atzeni Lorenzo | 2011 | Esperia Cagliari | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B | M | 00'53''00 | 73 |
154 | Setzu Alessio | 2011 | Esperia Cagliari | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B | M | 00'53''20 | 72 |
    | Usai Federica | 2012 | Acquasport Cagliari SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'55''00 | 72 |
156 | Marongiu Matteo | 2011 | Esperia Cagliari | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'49''10 | 70 |
157 | Leppori Matteo | 2010 | Esperia Cagliari | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'49''30 | 69 |
    | Pilloni Giorgio | 2011 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B | M | 00'54''10 | 69 |
    | Leppori Riccardo | 2011 | Esperia Cagliari | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 02'15''30 | 69 |
160 | Spassov Giuseppe Stoyano | 2011 | Promogest Coop - Cagliari | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'49''60 | 68 |