1 | Crispino Antonella | 2003 | Assonuoto Club Caserta | 02'15''11 | 732 | | | | | | |
100m 1:05.48 (1:05.48) [1:05.48] 200m 2:15.11 [1:09.63] |
2 | Bianchino Grazia | 2006 | Campania Sport ASD | 02'22''28 | 627 | | | |
100m 1:07.13 (1:07.13) [1:07.13] 200m 2:22.28 [1:15.15] |
3 | Festante Benedetta | 2003 | Time Limit ASD | 02'24''00 | 605 | | | |
100m 1:08.09 (1:08.09) [1:08.09] 200m 2:24.00 [1:15.91] |
4 | D'Aponte Vincenza | 2005 | Campania Sport ASD | 02'24''66 | 597 | | | |
100m 1:09.71 (1:09.71) [1:09.71] 200m 2:24.66 [1:14.95] |
5 | Senatore Federica | 2005 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 02'25''99 | 580 | | | |
100m 1:09.14 (1:09.14) [1:09.14] 200m 2:25.99 [1:16.85] |
6 | Castaldi Giusy | 2005 | C.D.S. SSD | 02'29''69 | 538 | | | |
100m 1:10.56 (1:10.56) [1:10.56] 200m 2:29.69 [1:19.13] |
7 | Caccavo Anna | 2008 | Campania Sport ASD | 02'29''89 | 536 | | | |
100m 1:11.80 (1:11.80) [1:11.80] 200m 2:29.89 [1:18.09] |
8 | Attanasio Enrica | 2003 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 02'30''45 | 530 | | | |
100m 1:09.96 (1:09.96) [1:09.96] 200m 2:30.45 [1:20.49] |
9 | Graziano Diana | 2008 | Campania Sport ASD | 02'30''68 | 528 | | | |
100m 1:12.71 (1:12.71) [1:12.71] 200m 2:30.68 [1:17.97] |
10 | Precchia Roberta | 2004 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 02'33''32 | 501 | | | |
100m 1:12.20 (1:12.20) [1:12.20] 200m 2:33.32 [1:21.12] |
11 | Persico Francesca | 2006 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 02'33''78 | 496 | | | |
100m 1:13.22 (1:13.22) [1:13.22] 200m 2:33.78 [1:20.56] |
12 | Abbate Aurora | 2006 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 02'34''32 | 491 | | | |
100m 1:12.70 (1:12.70) [1:12.70] 200m 2:34.32 [1:21.62] |
13 | Granato Ludovica | 2004 | CUS Salerno | 02'36''83 | 468 | | | |
50m 1:11.81 (1:11.81) 100m 1:25.02 (13.21) [1:25.02] 150m 2:36.83 (1:11.81) |
14 | Carratu' Giada Pia | 2008 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 02'37''03 | 466 | | | |
100m 1:13.83 (1:13.83) [1:13.83] 200m 2:37.03 [1:23.20] |
15 | Ciccarelli Anna | 2007 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 02'39''49 | 445 | | | |
100m 1:15.97 (1:15.97) [1:15.97] 200m 2:39.49 [1:23.52] |
16 | Avaro Annachiara | 2008 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 02'45''15 | 401 | | | |
100m 1:18.73 (1:18.73) [1:18.73] 200m 2:45.15 [1:26.42] |
17 | Piscitelli Francesca | 2008 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | 02'46''92 | 388 | | | |
100m 1:18.51 (1:18.51) [1:18.51] 200m 2:46.92 [1:28.41] |
18 | Stellato Antonietta Pia | 2007 | Campania Sport ASD | 02'52''15 | 354 | | | |
50m 1:19.38 (1:19.38) 100m 1:32.77 (13.39) [1:32.77] 150m 2:52.15 (1:19.38) |
19 | Frallicciardi Ludovica | 2007 | Campania Sport ASD | 02'56''19 | 330 | | | |
50m 1:22.31 (1:22.31) 100m 1:33.88 (11.57) [1:33.88] 150m 2:56.19 (1:22.31) |