Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionat Catalunya Absolut Open (Terrassa, ESP) - 3° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
400 Misti | CADETTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | JUNIORES | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | CADETTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
4x200 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
4x200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
200 Rana | CADETTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | JUNIORES | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
4x200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
4x200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Campionat Catalunya Absolut Open (Terrassa, ESP) - 3° Day
100 Stile Libero CADETTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Otero Fernandez Paula | 2004 | ESP Seleccion Espanola | 00'58''52 | |||
2 | Martinez Guillen Angela | 2004 | ESP Seleccion Espanola | 00'59''12 | |||
3 | Yegres Cottin Maria Victoria | 2005 | ESP CN Barcelona - Spagna | 00'59''20 | |||
4 | Manresa Malberti Martina | 2005 | ESP Seleccion Espanola | 00'59''98 | |||
5 | Carron Muina Carla | 2005 | ESP Seleccion Espanola | 01'00''12 | |||
6 | Colomer Guasch Carlota | 2005 | ESP Club Natacio Sant Feliu | 01'00''49 | |||
7 | Bellet Cuenca Claudia | 2005 | ESP C.N. Lleida | 01'01''52 | |||
8 | Roca Fortuny Marina | 2005 | ESP Club Natacio Cervera | 01'01''63 | |||
9 | Aznar Diez Adriana | 2004 | ESP CN Barcelona - Spagna | 01'01''68 | |||
10 | Vilarino Casaus Jana | 2005 | ESP C.N. Mataro | 01'02''19 | |||
    | Pacareu Rjnsburger Kayley | 2004 | ESP C.N. Tarraco | 01'02''19 | |||
12 | Valls Sans Laia | 2004 | ESP Club Natacio Sabadell | 01'02''24 | |||
13 | Vilarrasa Costa Aura | 2004 | ESP Club Natacio Olot | 01'02''28 | |||
14 | Fanlo Torremade Laia | 2005 | ESP C.N. Mataro | 01'02''35 | |||
15 | Silva Alcoba Alba | 2004 | ESP C.n. Amposta | 01'02''58 | |||
16 | Chiva Garcia Julia | 2005 | ESP Club Esportiu Mediterrani | 01'02''84 | |||
17 | Arrebola Serra Aina | 2005 | ESP Club Natacio Olot | 01'02''89 | |||
18 | Marco Navarro Irune | 2004 | ESP C.n. Sant Boi | 01'03''19 | |||
19 | Palacios Gallardo Rut | 2005 | ESP C.N. Atletic-Barceloneta | 01'03''37 | |||
20 | Morera Pujolar Julia | 2005 | ESP Club Natacio Olot | 01'03''47 | |||
21 | Frances Cuesta Paula | 2005 | ESP C.N. Tarraco | 01'03''50 | |||
22 | Alvarez Benitez Lorena | 2004 | ESP C.n. Molins De Rei | 01'03''52 | |||
    | Dos Santos Lopez Anais | 2005 | ESP C.n. Reus Ploms | 01'03''52 | |||
24 | Roman Ruiz Lucia | 2004 | ESP Club Esportiu Mediterrani | 01'03''54 | |||
25 | Fontsere Rovira Aina | 2005 | ESP N.c. Torello | 01'03''73 | |||
26 | Catalan Caralt Claudia | 2004 | ESP CN Barcelona - Spagna | 01'03''94 | |||
27 | Torrubiano Gonzalez Aina | 2004 | ESP Club Esportiu Natacio Balaguer | 01'04''01 | |||
28 | Fernandes Quiot Ines | 2004 | ESP C.N. Igualada | 01'04''06 | |||
29 | Martinez Salva Violant | 2004 | ESP C.N. Calella | 01'04''14 | |||
30 | Atencia Lores Ruth | 2005 | ESP C.N. Mataro | 01'04''16 | |||
31 | Mauriz Adran Aitana | 2005 | AND Andorra | 01'04''24 | |||
32 | Sanchez Barbero Irene | 2005 | ESP C.N. Atletic-Barceloneta | 01'04''31 | |||
33 | Poncelas Calabuig Ainhoa | 2004 | ESP Club Esportiu Mediterrani | 01'04''62 | |||
34 | Crivelle Valls Xenia | 2005 | ESP C.n. Reus Ploms | 01'04''73 | |||
35 | Sanchez Guareno Carla | 2004 | ESP C.N. Tarraco | 01'04''79 | |||
    | Perez Vaquero Ivette | 2005 | ESP C.n. Viladecans | 01'04''79 | |||
37 | Salvans Fernandez Anna | 2005 | ESP CN Minorisa | 01'05''11 | |||
38 | Mirapeix Dufol Nerea | 2004 | ESP CN Barcelona - Spagna | 01'05''24 | |||
39 | Martinez Serrat Laia | 2004 | ESP Club Natacio Olot | 01'05''94 | |||
40 | Minguet Grau Ares | 2004 | ESP C.n. Tarrega | 01'07''44 | |||
41 | Soldado Creus Mireia | 2004 | ESP C.n. Tarrega | 01'11''00 |