1 | Borer Fanny Marie | 1996 | FRA Mulhouse O.N | 01'04''54 | 635 | | | |
50m 30.88 (30.88) 100m 1:04.54 (33.66) [1:04.54] |
2 | Horter Naome | 2002 | FRA Mulhouse O.N | 01'11''33 | 470 | | | |
50m 33.49 (33.49) 100m 1:11.33 (37.84) [1:11.33] |
3 | Odonnat Emma | 2006 | FRA Schoelcher Natation 2000 | 01'12''11 | 455 | | | |
50m 33.90 (33.90) 100m 1:12.11 (38.21) [1:12.11] |
4 | Aurore Nelle | 2007 | FRA Longvillers Club | 01'13''33 | 433 | | | |
50m 33.55 (33.55) 100m 1:13.33 (39.78) [1:13.33] |
5 | Glombard Alyssa | 2003 | FRA Olympique Club Du Carbet | 01'13''93 | 422 | | | |
50m 35.72 (35.72) 100m 1:13.93 (38.21) [1:13.93] |
6 | Boisfer Alina | 2004 | FRA Neptune Club Lorrain | 01'14''08 | 420 | | | |
50m 34.92 (34.92) 100m 1:14.08 (39.16) [1:14.08] |
7 | Burgy Manon | 2005 | FRA Mulhouse O.N | 01'14''27 | 416 | | | |
50m 34.67 (34.67) 100m 1:14.27 (39.60) [1:14.27] |
8 | Numa Nathanaelle | 2005 | FRA CN De Baie-Mahault | 01'15''68 | 393 | | | |
50m 34.30 (34.30) 100m 1:15.68 (41.38) [1:15.68] |
9 | Louisy Berger Tessa | 2005 | FRA Longvillers Club | 01'15''91 | 390 | | | |
50m 36.53 (36.53) 100m 1:15.91 (39.38) [1:15.91] |
10 | Francil Lena | 2008 | FRA Longvillers Club | 01'16''15 | 386 | | | |
50m 34.59 (34.59) 100m 1:16.15 (41.56) [1:16.15] |
11 | Pierrot Laury Princellia | 2006 | FRA CN De Baie-Mahault | 01'16''86 | 376 | | | |
50m 35.48 (35.48) 100m 1:16.86 (41.38) [1:16.86] |
12 | Vesanes Audrey | 2006 | FRA Francois Natation Club | 01'17''61 | 365 | | | |
50m 37.25 (37.25) 100m 1:17.61 (40.36) [1:17.61] |
13 | Queffelec Kassandra | 2006 | FRA CN De Baie-Mahault | 01'18''78 | 349 | | | |
50m 36.07 (36.07) 100m 1:18.78 (42.71) [1:18.78] |
14 | Paviot Doris | 2005 | FRA Francois Natation Club | 01'19''04 | 345 | | | |
50m 37.02 (37.02) 100m 1:19.04 (42.02) [1:19.04] |
15 | Horter Liberty Belle | 2005 | FRA Mulhouse O.N | 01'19''85 | 335 | | | |
50m 36.96 (36.96) 100m 1:19.85 (42.89) [1:19.85] |
16 | Griffit Cheamael | 2003 | FRA Olympique Club Du Carbet | 01'21''32 | 317 | | | |
50m 36.56 (36.56) 100m 1:21.32 (44.76) [1:21.32] |
17 | Eugene Sarah | 2006 | FRA L'Espadon Cn Fort-De-France | 01'23''40 | 294 | | | |
50m 38.59 (38.59) 100m 1:23.40 (44.81) [1:23.40] |
18 | Guilon Bussi Ludyvia | 2009 | FRA Francois Natation Club | 01'27''79 | 252 | | | |
50m 39.93 (39.93) 100m 1:27.79 (47.86) [1:27.79] |
19 | Nodin Chelsea | 2006 | FRA Longvillers Club | 01'28''77 | 244 | | | |
50m 39.40 (39.40) 100m 1:28.77 (49.37) [1:28.77] |
20 | Vigne Naia | 2005 | FRA Francois Natation Club | 01'29''41 | 238 | | | |
50m 40.22 (40.22) 100m 1:29.41 (49.19) [1:29.41] |
21 | Anatole Isaa | 2008 | FRA Longvillers Club | 01'33''51 | 208 | | | |
50m 41.67 (41.67) 100m 1:33.51 (51.84) [1:33.51] |
22 | Sivatte K'Nel | 2009 | FRA Francois Natation Club | 01'47''01 | 139 | | | |
50m 48.29 (48.29) 100m 1:47.01 (58.72) [1:47.01] |