Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Di Massarosa 9° - Esordienti A
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 |
Trofeo Di Massarosa 9° - Esordienti A
50 Stile Libero Esordienti A2
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luchi Samuele | 2008 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 00'28''20 | |
2 | Procaccini Giovanni Nazzareno | 2008 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 00'28''60 | |
3 | Marasco Giorgio | 2008 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 00'28''80 | |
4 | Mariannini Matteo | 2008 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 00'28''90 | |
5 | Cini Mattia | 2008 | Canottieri Arno - Pisa | 00'29''00 | |
6 | Neri Andrea | 2008 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 00'29''40 | |
7 | Giovannelli Christian Gabriel | 2008 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 00'30''60 | |
8 | Afsharian Mattia | 2008 | Viola Swim Team ASD | 00'31''20 | |
9 | Vizzoni Filippo | 2008 | Aquatica SSD - San Casciano | 00'31''70 | |
10 | Sandroni Tommaso | 2008 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 00'32''40 | |
11 | Casanova Mattia | 2008 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 00'32''60 | |
12 | Lazzeri Alessandro | 2008 | Viola Swim Team ASD | 00'36''10 | |
13 | Borisovs Daniils | 2008 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 00'37''40 | |
14 | Ciampolini Tommaso | 2008 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 00'38''60 |