1 | Ceccon Thomas | 2001 | Leosport ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'21''42 | 846 | | | |
    | Ceccon Thomas | 2001 | Leosport ASD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'50''83 | 846 | | | |
3 | Salin Giulia | 2002 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 08'29''06 | 834 | | | |
4 | Frigo Manuel | 1997 | Plain Team Veneto | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'47''86 | 827 | | | |
5 | Conte Bonin Paolo | 2002 | Plain Team Veneto | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'48''10 | 815 | | | |
6 | Cusinato Ilaria | 1999 | Plain Team Veneto | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'10''73 | 809 | | | |
7 | Ceccon Thomas | 2001 | Leosport ASD | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'57''79 | 806 | | | |
    | Berton Giulia | 2001 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 08'34''99 | 806 |
9 | Pezzato Aglaia | 1994 | Plain Team Veneto | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'59''34 | 792 | | | |
10 | Freri Geremia | 2000 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 15'18''75 | 786 |
11 | Dalla Costa Davide | 2003 | Plain Team Veneto | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'47''78 | 783 | | |
12 | Cusinato Ilaria | 1999 | Plain Team Veneto | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'09''80 | 782 | | | |
13 | Pezzato Aglaia | 1994 | Plain Team Veneto | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'54''65 | 777 | | | |
14 | Pozzobon Barbara | 1993 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 08'41''59 | 776 |
15 | Santuliana Nicole | 2005 | Leosport ASD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'14''73 | 774 | | |
16 | Salin Giulia | 2002 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'00''60 | 767 |
    | Berton Giulia | 2001 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'15''46 | 767 |
18 | Freri Geremia | 2000 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'48''68 | 764 |
19 | Pezzato Aglaia | 1994 | Plain Team Veneto | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'59''74 | 763 | | | |
20 | Santuliana Nicole | 2005 | Leosport ASD | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'00''28 | 760 | | | |
21 | Frigo Manuel | 1997 | Plain Team Veneto | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'22''23 | 757 | | | |
    | Ciavarella Giulio | 2001 | Leosport ASD | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'53''61 | 757 | | |
    | Biondani Giorgia | 1997 | Leosport ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'55''13 | 757 | | | |
24 | Scartozzoni Lucia | 2005 | Leosport ASD | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 08'48''12 | 747 |
25 | Buonaguro Dylan | 2002 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'00''95 | 744 | | | |
    | Bizzotto Davide | 2000 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 03'54''18 | 744 |
    | Camilotto Alberto | 2002 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 03'54''19 | 744 |
28 | Chiarioni Massimo | 2004 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'49''60 | 743 | | |
    | Buonaguro Dylan | 2002 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'19''91 | 743 |
30 | Brotto Eleonora | 1999 | Plain Team Veneto | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'18''92 | 737 |
    | Brotto Eleonora | 1999 | Plain Team Veneto | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 08'50''47 | 737 |
32 | Santuliana Nicole | 2005 | Leosport ASD | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'01''02 | 733 | | |
    | Chiarioni Massimo | 2004 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'50''17 | 733 |
34 | Chiarioni Massimo | 2004 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'49''92 | 729 | | |
35 | Raimondi Stefano | 1998 | Leosport ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'50''04 | 724 |
36 | Sartori Sofia | 2004 | Leosport ASD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'00''86 | 722 |
    | Raimondi Stefano | 1998 | Leosport ASD | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'00''65 | 722 |
    | Camilotto Alberto | 2002 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 15'45''08 | 722 |
39 | Biondani Giorgia | 1997 | Leosport ASD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'03''11 | 721 |
    | Sartori Sofia | 2004 | Leosport ASD | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'13''36 | 721 | | |
41 | Raimondi Stefano | 1998 | Leosport ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'50''14 | 720 |
    | Ferroni Thomas | 2000 | Plain Team Veneto | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 03'56''71 | 720 |
43 | Rossi Mattia | 2000 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'54''58 | 718 | | |
44 | Biondani Giorgia | 1997 | Leosport ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'25''65 | 714 | | |
45 | Franconetti Martina | 1999 | Plain Team Veneto | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'56''24 | 713 |
46 | Rizzardi Federico | 2004 | Plain Team Veneto | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'14''59 | 711 | | |
47 | Ciavarella Giulio | 2001 | Leosport ASD | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'54''78 | 710 |
48 | Vacilotto Stefano | 1998 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'22''72 | 709 |
49 | Vacilotto Stefano | 1998 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'50''40 | 708 |
    | Pravato Elena | 2002 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'13''72 | 708 |
51 | Bizzotto Davide | 2000 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'51''54 | 707 |
52 | Conte Bonin Paolo | 2002 | Plain Team Veneto | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'53''99 | 706 |
53 | Santuliana Nicole | 2005 | Leosport ASD | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'17''00 | 703 |
54 | Garzetta Alessandra | 2004 | Leosport ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'56''52 | 702 |
55 | Rodighiero Alberto | 2003 | Leosport ASD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 03'58''92 | 701 |
56 | Palladin Giulia | 2005 | Plain Team Veneto | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'31''55 | 700 | | |
57 | Bizzotto Davide | 2000 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'50''63 | 699 |
    | Rossi Mattia | 2000 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'55''07 | 699 |
59 | Ferroni Thomas | 2000 | Plain Team Veneto | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'01''97 | 698 |
60 | Pandin Riccardo | 2003 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'22''84 | 697 |
    | Ciavarella Giulio | 2001 | Leosport ASD | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'59''11 | 697 | | |
62 | Dalla Costa Davide | 2003 | Plain Team Veneto | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 15'56''87 | 696 |
63 | Buonaguro Dylan | 2002 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'54''26 | 695 |
    | Mazzotta Laura | 2002 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'10''37 | 695 |
    | Castellan Renato | 2002 | Plain Team Veneto | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'59''22 | 695 | | |
    | Porcari Anna | 2006 | Plain Team Veneto | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'14''56 | 695 |
    | Griffante Tommaso | 2005 | Leosport ASD | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 15'57''10 | 695 |
68 | Rizzardi Federico | 2004 | Plain Team Veneto | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'03''80 | 694 |
69 | Castellan Renato | 2002 | Plain Team Veneto | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'55''23 | 693 |
70 | Ronzani Athos | 2002 | PadovaNuoto | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'50''80 | 692 |
    | Luci Filippo | 2004 | Leosport ASD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'52''31 | 692 |
    | Menegaldo Lorenzo | 2001 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'02''36 | 692 |
    | Mazzotta Laura | 2002 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'32''13 | 692 |
74 | Bozzao Matteo | 2003 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'00''01 | 691 |
    | Pozzobon Barbara | 1993 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'24''56 | 691 |
76 | Miari Fulcis Alessandra | 2001 | Plain Team Veneto | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'25''97 | 688 |
77 | Freri Geremia | 2000 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'50''94 | 686 |
    | Toso Adelaide | 2001 | Plain Team Veneto | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'02''38 | 686 |
79 | Bizzotto Anna | 2004 | Plain Team Veneto | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'10''75 | 684 |
80 | Grasso Giulia | 2000 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'05''35 | 683 |
81 | Carossa Giovanni | 1999 | PadovaNuoto | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'04''50 | 682 |
82 | De Feo Anna | 2003 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'54''31 | 681 |
83 | Menin Alberto Giovanni | 2002 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'03''24 | 679 |
84 | Menegaldo Lorenzo | 2001 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'54''75 | 677 |
    | Castellan Renato | 2002 | Plain Team Veneto | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'55''65 | 677 |
    | Vendrame Leonardo | 2000 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'03''26 | 677 |
87 | Ronzani Athos | 2002 | PadovaNuoto | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'23''10 | 674 |
    | Massarotto Matilde | 2004 | PadovaNuoto | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'05''95 | 674 |
89 | Visentini Francesco | 2003 | Plain Team Veneto | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'03''45 | 673 |
90 | Pettenella Nina | 2004 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'26''20 | 670 |
    | Bernardi Debora | 2004 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'16''23 | 670 |
    | Bozzao Matteo | 2003 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 16'09''10 | 670 |
93 | Pettenella Nina | 2004 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'57''46 | 668 |
    | Bernardi Debora | 2004 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'02''95 | 668 |
95 | Menin Alberto Giovanni | 2002 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'17''52 | 667 |
96 | Pozzobon Federica | 1999 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'17''08 | 664 |
97 | Ostellari Sofia | 2006 | PadovaNuoto | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'57''62 | 663 |
    | Pravato Elena | 2002 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'03''10 | 663 |
99 | Busetto Andreas | 2001 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'23''24 | 662 |
    | Visintin Alessandro | 2001 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'03''78 | 662 |
101 | Pettenella Nina | 2004 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'57''67 | 661 |
    | Reato Irene | 2001 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'57''67 | 661 |
    | Buonaguro Dylan | 2002 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'04''20 | 661 |
    | De Feo Anna | 2003 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'19''83 | 661 |
105 | Reato Irene | 2001 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'57''69 | 660 |
106 | Bernardi Debora | 2004 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'03''32 | 656 |
    | Memo Francesco | 2004 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'54''33 | 656 |
108 | Cunegatti Alessia | 2004 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'07''22 | 654 |
    | Cerveglieri Rita | 2006 | Leosport ASD | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'58''18 | 654 |
    | Cunegatti Alessia | 2004 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'12''11 | 654 |
111 | Pravato Elena | 2002 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'03''43 | 653 |
    | Casarin Davide | 1995 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'01''70 | 653 |
113 | Magoga Viola | 2001 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'26''44 | 652 |
    | Termine Luigi | 2002 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'01''78 | 652 |
115 | Massarotto Matilde | 2004 | PadovaNuoto | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'29''89 | 651 |
116 | Visintin Alessandro | 2001 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'18''68 | 650 |
117 | Reato Irene | 2001 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'26''52 | 646 |
    | Franceschini Martina | 2000 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'12''12 | 646 |
    | Pozzobon Barbara | 1993 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'07''73 | 646 |
    | Memo Letizia | 2001 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'35''65 | 646 |
121 | Carossa Giovanni | 1999 | PadovaNuoto | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'56''58 | 644 |
    | Cunegatti Alessia | 2004 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'30''84 | 644 |
123 | Foglia Gianmarco | 2004 | Plain Team Veneto | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'32''76 | 643 |
124 | De Feo Anna | 2003 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'18''65 | 642 |
125 | Ostellari Sofia | 2006 | PadovaNuoto | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'26''59 | 641 |
126 | Cappelletto Angelica | 2004 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'21''40 | 640 |
127 | Magoga Viola | 2001 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'58''42 | 636 |
    | Svaldi Tobia | 2001 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'19''68 | 636 |
129 | Davide Arianna | 2002 | Leosport ASD | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'18''75 | 634 |
130 | Casarin Davide | 1995 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'56''96 | 631 |
    | Aggio Nicola | 2000 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'04''82 | 631 |
132 | Scognamiglio Diego | 2002 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'52''40 | 630 |
    | Casarin Davide | 1995 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'57''00 | 630 |
    | Casarin Davide | 1995 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'07''83 | 630 |
135 | Ronzani Athos | 2002 | PadovaNuoto | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'56''09 | 629 |
136 | Pozzobon Federica | 1999 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'58''65 | 628 |
    | Grasso Giulia | 2000 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'58''67 | 628 |
    | De Feo Anna | 2003 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'03''77 | 628 |
139 | Carossa Giovanni | 1999 | PadovaNuoto | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'57''10 | 627 |
    | Pozzobon Federica | 1999 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'03''80 | 627 |
    | Pettenella Nina | 2004 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'03''80 | 627 |
142 | Carossa Giovanni | 1999 | PadovaNuoto | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'03''43 | 626 |
143 | Massarotto Matilde | 2004 | PadovaNuoto | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'58''80 | 624 |
144 | Marchetto Serena | 2005 | Leosport ASD | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'12''99 | 623 |
145 | Lion Andrea Elena | 2004 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'22''70 | 622 |
146 | Gherardo Angela Greta | 2004 | PadovaNuoto | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'21''78 | 621 |
147 | Bizzotto Davide | 2000 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'57''30 | 620 |
148 | Cappelletto Angelica | 2004 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'04''15 | 617 |
149 | Bruzzo Pietro | 2004 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'36''71 | 616 |
150 | Vendrame Leonardo | 2000 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'56''56 | 614 |
151 | Maragno Sara | 2000 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'26''99 | 613 |
    | Svaldi Tobia | 2001 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'37''09 | 613 |
    | Nardi Ludovico | 1998 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'37''09 | 613 |
154 | Memo Francesco | 2004 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'52''92 | 612 |
155 | Magro Riccardo | 2003 | PadovaNuoto | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'52''97 | 610 |
    | Lion Andrea Elena | 2004 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'05''30 | 610 |
157 | Magro Riccardo | 2003 | PadovaNuoto | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'57''20 | 609 |
158 | Scartozzoni Andrea | 2002 | Leosport ASD | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'05''71 | 606 |
159 | Nardi Ludovico | 1998 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'07''95 | 605 |
160 | Archesso Giacomo | 2004 | PadovaNuoto | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'10''97 | 604 |