1 | Miressi Alessandro | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 50 Farfalla | SENIORES Finale | M | 00'24''48 | 752 | | | |
2 | Fresia Francesca | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Dorso | SENIORES Finale | F | 01'04''18 | 741 | | |
    | Gastaldi Anita | 2003 | CSR Granda | 200 Misti | JUNIORES Finale | F | 02'19''33 | 741 | | | |
4 | Fresia Francesca | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Misti | SENIORES Finale | F | 02'19''89 | 732 | | | |
5 | Biasioli Martina | 2003 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 100 Dorso | JUNIORES Finale | F | 01'05''01 | 713 | |
6 | Lasorsa Giulia Teresa | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Dorso | JUNIORES | F | 01'05''05 | 712 | |
7 | Cermelli Davegna Carolina | 2001 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 100 Dorso | CADETTI | F | 01'05''12 | 710 |
8 | Cristetti Francesca | 1997 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Dorso | SENIORES Finale | F | 01'05''21 | 707 |
    | Zanirato Irene | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Misti | CADETTI Finale | F | 02'21''51 | 707 | |
    | Gallesio Tommaso Sebastiano | 2002 | CSR Granda | 800 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 08'27''51 | 707 | |
11 | Cermelli Davegna Carolina | 2001 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 100 Dorso | CADETTI Finale | F | 01'05''22 | 706 |
12 | Molino Ginevra | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'04''58 | 705 |
13 | Gorlier Giada | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Dorso | RAGAZZI Finale B | F | 01'05''31 | 704 | |
    | Gorlier Giada | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Dorso | RAGAZZI Finale A | F | 01'05''31 | 704 | |
    | Barcia Fabiana | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Dorso | JUNIORES Finale | F | 01'05''31 | 704 | |
16 | Giraudi Leonardo | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 800 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 08'29''18 | 700 |
17 | Gorgerino Davide | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Dorso | CADETTI Finale | M | 00'58''46 | 697 | |
18 | Natta Cristian | 1997 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'23''59 | 696 |
    | Valle Carola | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | F | 00'26''70 | 696 | |
20 | Momi Caterina | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Dorso | JUNIORES Finale | F | 01'05''57 | 695 | |
21 | Fasolo Fabio | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'23''61 | 694 | |
    | Lafronza Marco | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 08'30''46 | 694 |
23 | Fasolo Fabio | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | M | 00'23''64 | 692 | |
24 | Gorlier Giada | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Misti | RAGAZZI Finale A | F | 02'22''65 | 691 | |
25 | Saladini Stefano | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 50 Farfalla | SENIORES Finale | M | 00'25''19 | 690 |
26 | Gastaldi Anita | 2003 | CSR Granda | 100 Dorso | JUNIORES | F | 01'05''75 | 689 | |
27 | Carofalo Giulia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 00'26''82 | 687 | |
28 | Natta Cristian | 1997 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 50 Stile Libero | SENIORES Finale | M | 00'23''70 | 686 |
29 | Rizzo Gabriele Giovanni | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Misti | JUNIORES Finale | M | 02'09''31 | 685 | |
30 | Momi Caterina | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Dorso | JUNIORES | F | 01'05''95 | 683 | |
    | Chierici Anna | 2002 | CSR Granda | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'10''26 | 683 |
32 | Fava Emanuel | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Misti | CADETTI Finale | M | 02'09''48 | 682 |
    | Bonada Greta | 2003 | CSR Granda | 800 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 09'10''60 | 682 | |
34 | Gorgerino Davide | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Dorso | CADETTI | M | 00'58''91 | 681 | |
35 | Pavia Ludovica | 2005 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale A | F | 00'26''91 | 680 | |
36 | Vetrano Giulia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 800 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 09'11''49 | 679 | |
37 | Quara' Giulia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Dorso | CADETTI Finale | F | 01'06''11 | 678 |
    | Quara' Giulia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Dorso | CADETTI | F | 01'06''11 | 678 |
39 | Mancini Gabriele | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Misti | JUNIORES Finale | M | 02'09''89 | 676 | |
    | Vetrano Giulia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 200 Misti | RAGAZZI Finale A | F | 02'23''68 | 676 | |
41 | Miressi Alessandro | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'25''38 | 675 |
42 | Ferrara Angelica | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Misti | JUNIORES Finale | F | 02'23''88 | 673 | |
43 | Bonfanti Letizia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Misti | JUNIORES Finale | F | 02'23''96 | 672 | |
44 | Previati Carlotta | 1993 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 100 Dorso | SENIORES Finale | F | 01'06''34 | 671 |
    | Gastaldi Anita | 2003 | CSR Granda | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 02'24''04 | 671 | |
46 | Ciancia Lorenzo Giuseppe | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Dorso | JUNIORES | M | 00'59''25 | 670 | |
47 | Fasolo Fabio | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES Finale | M | 00'25''46 | 669 |
    | Mancini Gabriele | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 02'10''33 | 669 | |
49 | Vercellotti Sofia | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 50 Stile Libero | CADETTI Finale | F | 00'27''09 | 667 |
50 | Abbio Andrea | 2001 | CSR Granda | 100 Dorso | JUNIORES Finale | M | 00'59''45 | 663 | |
    | Cermelli Davegna Carolina | 2001 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'06''61 | 663 |
    | Barcia Fabiana | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Dorso | JUNIORES | F | 01'06''63 | 663 |
53 | Momi Caterina | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'06''65 | 662 |
54 | Barcia Fabiana | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'06''70 | 660 |
    | Gorlier Giada | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'06''71 | 660 | |
    | Felisso Chiara | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Misti | CADETTI Finale | F | 02'24''81 | 660 |
57 | Orlando Luca Gabor | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES Finale | M | 00'25''59 | 659 |
    | Valle Carola | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 00'27''19 | 659 | |
    | Di Paolo Luca | 2004 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 200 Misti | RAGAZZI Finale A | M | 02'10''96 | 659 | |
60 | Vetrano Giulia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 01'06''77 | 658 | |
61 | Pontarollo Iris | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | F | 00'27''22 | 657 | |
62 | Saladini Stefano | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'25''65 | 654 |
    | Biasioli Martina | 2003 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'06''92 | 654 |
64 | Guariso Elisa | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 50 Stile Libero | SENIORES Finale | F | 00'27''27 | 653 |
    | Allais Andrea | 1999 | Rari Nantes Torino | 50 Stile Libero | SENIORES Finale | F | 00'27''28 | 653 |
    | Abbio Andrea | 2001 | CSR Granda | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'59''74 | 653 |
    | Pavia Ludovica | 2005 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 200 Misti | RAGAZZI Finale A | F | 02'25''34 | 653 | |
68 | Tosetto Nicolo' | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Misti | CADETTI Finale | M | 02'11''42 | 652 |
    | Ferrara Angelica | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 02'25''39 | 652 | |
70 | Audisio Alysia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Dorso | CADETTI Finale | F | 01'07''03 | 651 |
71 | Leanza Cristina | 1988 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Stile Libero | SENIORES Finale | F | 00'27''32 | 650 |
72 | Ciancia Lorenzo Giuseppe | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Dorso | JUNIORES Finale | M | 00'59''88 | 649 |
    | Viberti Ludovico Blu Art | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Misti | JUNIORES Finale | M | 02'11''66 | 649 |
    | Viarengo Alessandro | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Misti | CADETTI Finale | M | 02'11''66 | 649 |
75 | Lutri Giorgia | 2003 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES Finale | F | 00'28''23 | 648 | |
    | Abbio Andrea | 2001 | CSR Granda | 100 Dorso | JUNIORES | M | 00'59''91 | 648 |
    | Regruto Tomalino Giorgia | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Dorso | RAGAZZI Finale A | F | 01'07''11 | 648 | |
    | Regruto Tomalino Giorgia | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Dorso | RAGAZZI Finale B | F | 01'07''11 | 648 | |
    | Moro Ilaria | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Dorso | CADETTI | F | 01'07''11 | 648 |
    | Caloiero Nicolo' | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Misti | JUNIORES Finale | M | 02'11''70 | 648 |
    | Frontera Rebecca | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Misti | SENIORES Finale | F | 02'25''71 | 648 |
    | Vaccari Beatrice | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 800 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 09'20''01 | 648 | |
83 | Ghiringhelli Cristina | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Dorso | CADETTI Finale | F | 01'07''15 | 647 |
    | Quara' Giulia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'07''15 | 647 |
    | Rizzo Gabriele Giovanni | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 02'11''74 | 647 |
86 | Buongiorno Francesca | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 50 Stile Libero | CADETTI Finale | F | 00'27''37 | 646 |
87 | Antonelli Mattia | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'25''78 | 644 |
    | Demasi Beatrice | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Misti | JUNIORES Finale | F | 02'26''01 | 644 |
89 | Felisso Chiara | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 02'26''06 | 643 |
    | Pregnolato Francesca | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 800 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 09'21''40 | 643 |
91 | Antonelli Mattia | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 50 Farfalla | SENIORES Finale | M | 00'25''81 | 642 |
    | Dellarole Andrea | 1999 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 02'12''11 | 642 |
93 | Buongiorno Francesca | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 00'27''45 | 641 |
    | Tosetto Nicolo' | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 100 Dorso | CADETTI | M | 01'00''12 | 641 |
95 | Bergoglio Andrea | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 50 Stile Libero | CADETTI Finale | M | 00'24''26 | 640 |
    | Fasolo Fabio | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'25''83 | 640 |
97 | Fresia Francesca | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'07''42 | 639 |
98 | Baravalle Gaia | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 100 Dorso | JUNIORES Finale | F | 01'07''48 | 638 |
    | De Rosa Rebecca | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Misti | CADETTI Finale | F | 02'26''48 | 638 |
    | Macri' Federico | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 800 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 08'45''10 | 638 |
101 | Mancardo Enrico | 2001 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | M | 00'24''29 | 637 |
    | Paul Simona Paula | 1998 | CSR Granda | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 00'28''39 | 637 |
    | Gambaretto Gabriel | 2002 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 100 Dorso | JUNIORES Finale | M | 01'00''25 | 637 |
    | Pettiti Carlotta | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 800 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 09'23''37 | 637 |
105 | Re Simone | 1998 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Stile Libero | SENIORES Finale | M | 00'24''31 | 636 |
    | Pontarollo Iris | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 00'27''51 | 636 |
    | Leanza Cristina | 1988 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 00'27''52 | 636 |
    | Palmieri Mattia | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 100 Dorso | CADETTI Finale | M | 01'00''27 | 636 |
109 | Allais Andrea | 1999 | Rari Nantes Torino | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 00'27''53 | 635 |
    | Paul Simona Paula | 1998 | CSR Granda | 50 Farfalla | SENIORES Finale | F | 00'28''41 | 635 |
    | Valle Carola | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES Finale | F | 00'28''42 | 635 | |
    | Ciancia Lorenzo Giuseppe | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 01'00''30 | 635 |
    | Moro Ilaria | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Misti | CADETTI Finale | F | 02'26''72 | 635 |
114 | Orlando Luca Gabor | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'25''91 | 634 |
    | Pontarollo Giulia | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 50 Stile Libero | CADETTI Finale | F | 00'27''54 | 634 |
    | Giacomini Camilla | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Dorso | CADETTI Finale | F | 01'07''63 | 634 |
117 | Pontarollo Giulia | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 00'27''58 | 632 |
    | Dutto Simone | 2003 | CSR Granda | 200 Misti | RAGAZZI Finale A | M | 02'12''81 | 632 | |
119 | Gambaretto Gabriel | 2002 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 01'00''45 | 631 |
    | Manganiello Lucrezia Sofia | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 800 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 09'24''94 | 631 | |
121 | Bergoglio Andrea | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'24''39 | 630 |
    | Baravalle Gaia | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 800 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 09'25''23 | 630 |
123 | Piscitelli Matteo | 1999 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 50 Farfalla | CADETTI Finale | M | 00'25''98 | 629 |
    | Valle Carola | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 00'28''51 | 629 | |
    | Dellarole Andrea | 1999 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Dorso | CADETTI | M | 01'00''49 | 629 |
    | Viberti Ludovico Blu Art | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 02'13''00 | 629 |
127 | Giordano Andrea | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'24''41 | 628 | |
    | Vaccaneo Matilde | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | F | 00'27''63 | 628 |
    | Vercellotti Sofia | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 00'27''63 | 628 |
130 | Scaglione Cecilia Maria | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 50 Farfalla | SENIORES Finale | F | 00'28''54 | 627 |
    | Fresia Francesca | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 02'27''33 | 627 |
132 | Curtis Sara | 2006 | CSR Granda | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale A | F | 00'27''66 | 626 | |
    | Dellarole Andrea | 1999 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Misti | CADETTI Finale | M | 02'13''23 | 626 |
134 | Daraio Maddalena | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | F | 00'27''68 | 625 |
    | Gorgerino Davide | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 01'00''64 | 625 |
136 | Labruzzo Thomas | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Farfalla | CADETTI Finale | M | 00'26''06 | 624 |
    | Piscitelli Matteo | 1999 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'26''06 | 624 |
    | Tosetto Nicolo' | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 100 Dorso | CADETTI Finale | M | 01'00''65 | 624 |
    | Vetrano Giulia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 02'27''55 | 624 | |
140 | Caruso Cristina | 2002 | CSR Granda | 200 Misti | CADETTI Finale | F | 02'27''64 | 623 |
    | Roggia Alessia | 2000 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 200 Misti | SENIORES Finale | F | 02'27''66 | 623 |
    | Labruzzo Thomas | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 08'49''14 | 623 |
143 | Mancardo Enrico | 2001 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'24''49 | 622 |
    | Masoero Lorenzo | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 100 Dorso | RAGAZZI Finale A | M | 01'00''71 | 622 | |
    | Ghiringhelli Cristina | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'08''04 | 622 |
    | Cappelli Gaia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 200 Misti | RAGAZZI Finale A | F | 02'27''67 | 622 | |
    | Zanirato Irene | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 02'27''74 | 622 |
148 | Regruto Tomalino Giorgia | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale A | F | 00'27''73 | 621 | |
    | Francavilla Massimo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Misti | RAGAZZI Finale A | M | 02'13''61 | 621 | |
    | Demasi Beatrice | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 02'27''75 | 621 |
151 | Carofalo Giulia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'08''10 | 620 |
    | Panizza Luca | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 800 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 08'50''12 | 620 |
153 | Narchialli Andrea Maia | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Dorso | RAGAZZI Finale A | F | 01'08''17 | 619 | |
    | Narchialli Andrea Maia | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Dorso | RAGAZZI Finale B | F | 01'08''17 | 619 | |
    | Marra Eleonora | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Misti | RAGAZZI Finale A | F | 02'27''91 | 619 | |
156 | Suardini Matteo | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES Finale | M | 00'26''14 | 618 |
    | Moro Ilaria | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 50 Farfalla | CADETTI Finale | F | 00'28''67 | 618 |
    | Lutri Giorgia | 2003 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 00'28''68 | 618 | |
    | Mattiel Rachele | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Misti | RAGAZZI Finale B | F | 02'28''03 | 618 | |
160 | Daraio Maddalena | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 00'27''79 | 617 |