Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Coppa Tokyo Summer Edition 2° (Torino) - 1° Giornata Venerdì
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
4x100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
4x100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Coppa Tokyo Summer Edition 2° (Torino) - 1° Giornata Venerdì
Migliori Prestazioni (Punteggio FINA)
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Gara | Gategoria | Sesso | Tempo | Pt. FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Musso Erica | 1994 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'14''28 | |||||
2 | Gallesio Tommaso Sebastiano | 2002 | CSR Granda | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'00''30 | |||||
3 | Bruno Luca | 2002 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'02''15 | |||||
4 | Cristetti Francesca | 1997 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 02'19''30 | |||||
5 | Biasibetti Helena | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'26''09 | |||||
6 | Fresia Francesca | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'26''56 | |||||
7 | Lafronza Marco | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'08''60 | |||||
    | Bonada Greta | 2003 | CSR Granda | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'27''20 | |||||
9 | Felisso Chiara | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'28''04 | |||||
10 | Tosetto Nicolo' | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'09''60 | |||||
11 | Giraudi Leonardo | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'09''76 | |||||
12 | Labruzzo Thomas | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'10''01 | |||||
13 | Gorlier Giada | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 02'21''25 | |||||
14 | Biasibetti Helena | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'27''88 | |||||
15 | Antonelli Mattia | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'25''43 | |||||
16 | Saladini Stefano | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'25''45 | |||||
17 | Mancini Gabriele | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'11''56 | |||||
18 | Momi Caterina | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 02'22''00 | |||||
19 | Carofalo Giulia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'30''87 | |||||
20 | Rizzo Gabriele Giovanni | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'12''26 | |||||
21 | Menicucci Emma Virginia | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'28''02 | |||||
    | Lasorsa Giulia Teresa | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 02'22''32 | |||||
23 | Vetrano Giulia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 02'22''36 | |||||
24 | Fava Emanuel | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'25''59 | |||||
25 | Cermelli Davegna Carolina | 2001 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 02'22''91 | |||||
    | Bonfanti Letizia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'32''39 | |||||
27 | Ghisla Federica | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 02'22''96 | |||||
28 | Bruno Diego | 2002 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'14''32 | |||||
29 | Chierici Anna | 2002 | CSR Granda | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'33''64 | |||||
30 | Dutto Simone | 2003 | CSR Granda | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'15''00 | |||||
    | Dal Cero Francesco | 2002 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'15''03 | |||||
32 | Lutri Giorgia | 2003 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'28''35 | |||||
33 | Bori Alessandro | 1997 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'25''86 | |||||
    | Zanirato Irene | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'34''67 | |||||
35 | Manganiello Lucrezia Sofia | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'34''71 | |||||
36 | Stroppiana Marta | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'34''92 | |||||
37 | Valle Carola | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'28''42 | |||||
    | Lacatusu Martina Roberta | 2003 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'35''02 | |||||
39 | Vaccari Beatrice | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'35''42 | |||||
    | Barale Matilde | 2003 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'35''45 | |||||
41 | Kadiu Dea | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'35''74 | |||||
42 | Carofalo Giulia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 02'24''80 | |||||
    | Pregnolato Francesca | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'36''12 | |||||
44 | Ciancia Lorenzo Giuseppe | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 02'10''73 | |||||
    | Audano Flavio | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'17''11 | |||||
46 | Di Paolo Luca | 2004 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'54''82 | |||||
47 | Ongaro Riccardo | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'17''30 | |||||
    | De Rosa Rebecca | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'36''50 | |||||
49 | Caruso Cristina | 2002 | CSR Granda | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 02'25''33 | |||||
50 | Macri' Federico | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'18''63 | |||||
51 | Paul Simona Paula | 1998 | CSR Granda | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'28''73 | |||||
52 | Tocco Nicolo' | 2004 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'18''96 | |||||
53 | Suardini Matteo | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'26''24 | |||||
54 | Zecchinato Veronica | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'38''68 | |||||
    | Ferrara Angelica | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'38''78 | |||||
    | Daraio Maddalena | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'38''78 | |||||
57 | Senor Matteo | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'26''29 | |||||
    | Viberti Ludovico Blu Art | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'19''89 | |||||
59 | Lutri Giorgia | 2003 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'39''67 | |||||
    | Baravalle Gaia | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'39''69 | |||||
61 | Verbic Erica | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'40''00 | |||||
62 | Scaglione Cecilia Maria | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'28''94 | |||||
    | Esposito Aminta | 2005 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'40''12 | |||||
64 | Moro Ilaria | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 02'27''06 | |||||
65 | Caruso Cristina | 2002 | CSR Granda | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'28''98 | |||||
    | Abbio Andrea | 2001 | CSR Granda | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 02'12''76 | |||||
67 | Dutto Jacopo | 2003 | CSR Granda | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 02'12''85 | |||||
68 | Pettiti Carlotta | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'40''96 | |||||
69 | De Simone Andrea | 2003 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'21''93 | |||||
70 | Macario Gabriele | 2003 | CSR Granda | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'21''97 | |||||
    | Francavilla Massimo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'22''04 | |||||
72 | Rizzo Gabriele Giovanni | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'26''57 | |||||
73 | Gasparotto Nicola | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'26''59 | |||||
    | Regruto Tomalino Giorgia | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 02'28''12 | |||||
    | Biasioli Martina | 2003 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'42''36 | |||||
76 | Zanellini Andrea | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'22''97 | |||||
77 | Bergoglio Andrea | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'26''62 | |||||
78 | Fernandez De Losada Santiago Gabriel | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 02'13''88 | |||||
    | Pagliero Anna | 2002 | UISP Vivisport | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 02'28''39 | |||||
    | Mariano Carlo | 2000 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'23''17 | |||||
    | Dibellonia Elisa | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'42''76 | |||||
82 | Bellini Chiara | 2004 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'01''92 | |||||
83 | Dellarole Andrea | 1999 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 02'14''06 | |||||
84 | Genzini Luca | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'26''70 | |||||
85 | Moro Ilaria | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'29''30 | |||||
86 | Gambatesa Alessandro | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 02'14''32 | |||||
    | Garbin Gabriele | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'24''06 | |||||
88 | Pregnolato Francesca | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'02''08 | |||||
    | Borille Alex | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'24''22 | |||||
    | Muttini Marco | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'24''34 | |||||
91 | Dura Ludovica | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 02'29''11 | |||||
92 | Gherardini Lara | 2000 | CSR Granda | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'44''40 | |||||
    | Venturi Aurora | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'44''40 | |||||
94 | Fantinato Cecilia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'29''41 | |||||
    | Linty Stefano | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'24''87 | |||||
    | Ravedoni Franco Luigi | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'24''87 | |||||
    | Magrini Alice | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'44''58 | |||||
    | Gorza Sofia | 2004 | CSR Granda | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'44''64 | |||||
    | Scaglione Cecilia Maria | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'44''67 | |||||
100 | Buffin Federico | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'26''82 | |||||
101 | Maggiolino Daniele | 1999 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'25''47 | |||||
102 | Drago Virginia Asia | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'45''51 | |||||
103 | Chiosso Edoardo | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'25''78 | |||||
    | Perotti Pietro Alessandro | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'25''82 | |||||
    | Salmi Filippo Maria | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'25''84 | |||||
106 | Roggero Martina | 1998 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'29''54 | |||||
    | Spediacci Simone | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 02'15''38 | |||||
108 | Altini Lorenzo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'26''22 | |||||
109 | Masoero Lorenzo | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'26''46 | |||||
110 | Palmieri Mattia | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'56''84 | |||||
111 | Calo' Roberta | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'29''62 | |||||
    | Gardini Benedetta | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 02'30''40 | |||||
    | Novarese Martina | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'46''66 | |||||
114 | Araldo Lorenzo | 2004 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'27''15 | |||||
115 | Tomasi Emiliano | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'27''04 | |||||
    | Gorgerino Davide | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'27''05 | |||||
    | Cacioli Alessandro Cesare | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'27''19 | |||||
    | Paul Teo Devis | 2004 | CSR Granda | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'27''26 | |||||
    | Ferraro Camilla Maria | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'47''07 | |||||
120 | Barcia Fabiana | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'29''69 | |||||
    | Panizza Luca | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'27''32 | |||||
122 | Avanzi Margherita | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'47''53 | |||||
123 | Ongaro Riccardo | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'27''09 | |||||
    | Panier Andrea | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'27''66 | |||||
    | Pontarollo Iris | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'47''65 | |||||
    | Camerlo Alessandra | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'47''71 | |||||
127 | Macri' Federico | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 02'16''25 | |||||
    | Zucco Melissa | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 02'31''00 | |||||
    | Leo Vittoria | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'47''88 | |||||
130 | Costa Alice | 2001 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'29''75 | |||||
131 | Vento Gabriel Yuri | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'27''14 | |||||
132 | Sacco Antonio | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'28''30 | |||||
133 | Faccenda Federico | 2001 | CSR Granda | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 02'16''58 | |||||
134 | Boscolo Riccardo | 2000 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'27''19 | |||||
135 | Ghidoni Samuele | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 02'16''72 | |||||
    | Favro Federico | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'28''81 | |||||
137 | Lenti Emily | 2004 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'29''86 | |||||
    | Leo Vittoria | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 02'31''63 | |||||
    | Rossini Matteo | 2000 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'29''07 | |||||
140 | Siviero Diego | 1997 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 02'16''97 | |||||
141 | Viberti Ludovico Blu Art | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 02'17''08 | |||||
142 | Petruzzelli Giulia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'49''81 | |||||
143 | Pontarollo Iris | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'29''95 | |||||
144 | Ercolano Leonardo | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 02'17''34 | |||||
    | Panattoni Filippo | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'29''97 | |||||
    | Borca Alessandro | 2004 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'30''04 | |||||
147 | Bona Matilde | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 02'32''29 | |||||
    | Recchia Fabio | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'30''11 | |||||
149 | Ghiringhelli Cristina | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 02'32''36 | |||||
    | Lavagno Rachele | 2005 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 02'32''38 | |||||
151 | Mancini Gabriele | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 02'17''53 | |||||
152 | Deregibus Riccardo | 2002 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 02'17''66 | |||||
153 | Deregibus Alessandro | 1998 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'30''82 | |||||
    | Bracco Anna | 2006 | CSR Granda | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'51''03 | |||||
155 | Agostini Giuliano | 2004 | CSR Granda | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'30''99 | |||||
156 | Keci Romina | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 02'32''89 | |||||
157 | Cappelli Gaia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 02'33''10 | |||||
    | Gamerro Silvia | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'51''80 | |||||
159 | Colombo Francesca | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'30''15 | |||||
    | Alessandrini Alice | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'30''16 |