Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionato Regionale Esordienti B Estivo (Torino) - 1° Giornata Sabato
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 |
Campionato Regionale Esordienti B Estivo (Torino) - 1° Giornata Sabato
100 Dorso Esordienti B2
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viberti Federico Giorgio Pietro | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'15''90 | |
2 | Mauro Tommaso | 2008 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 01'19''10 | |
3 | Sangilles Andrea | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'19''70 | |
4 | Coppa Fabio Giorgio | 2008 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'20''00 | |
    | Sfolcini Laerte | 2008 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 01'20''00 | |
6 | Serina Niccolo' | 2008 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'20''50 | |
7 | Colombo Pietro | 2008 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'21''60 | |
8 | Granziero Luca Ivone | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'22''30 | |
9 | Chiriac Bogdan Edoardo | 2008 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'22''80 | |
10 | Nebiolo Alberto Giovanni | 2008 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'23''80 | |
    | Baldino Andrea | 2008 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 01'23''80 | |
12 | Albani Alessio | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'24''30 | |
13 | Tapra Davide | 2008 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'26''20 | |
14 | Gilardi Luca | 2008 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 01'27''20 | |
15 | Molinatto Paolo | 2008 | CS Roero | 01'27''60 | |
16 | Maniero Elia | 2008 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 01'28''80 | |
17 | Boero Alessandro | 2008 | Asti Nuoto | 01'29''40 | |
18 | Anzalone Emmanuel | 2008 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 01'29''60 | |
19 | Smaldone Gabriele Domenico | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'30''20 | |
20 | Gallina Filippo Giovanni | 2008 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'30''40 | |
21 | Labartino Leonardo Savino | 2008 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 01'30''60 | |
22 | Pellegrino Gregorio | 2008 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'30''70 | |
23 | Morelli Stefano | 2008 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'31''00 | |
24 | Orlandin Samuel | 2008 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 01'31''40 | |
25 | Galfione Lorenzo | 2008 | Dinamica SSD | 01'31''60 | |
26 | Baralis Leonardo | 2008 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'33''10 | |
27 | Ponassi Filippo | 2008 | Asti Nuoto | 01'33''80 | |
28 | Iori Gianmattia | 2008 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'34''70 | |
29 | Capra Edoardo | 2008 | Asti Nuoto | 01'35''10 | |
30 | Gatti Lorenzo Giuseppe | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'35''90 | |
31 | Origlia Vittorio | 2008 | CS Roero | 01'36''10 | |
32 | Scala Simone | 2008 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 01'36''50 | |
    | Polo Riccardo | 2008 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'36''50 | |
34 | Kliba Mirko Giovanni | 2008 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 01'37''00 | |
35 | Bizzaro Gianmarco | 2008 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 01'38''00 | |
36 | Sismondi Gabriele | 2008 | CS Roero | 01'39''50 | |
37 | Cordero Pietro | 2008 | CS Roero | 01'40''30 | |
38 | Rubino Federico | 2008 | Asti Nuoto | 01'42''30 | |
39 | Galan Davide Alessandro | 2008 | Dinamica SSD | 01'44''50 | |
40 | Ballario Federico | 2008 | CS Roero | 01'50''10 | |
41 | Para Morgan | 2008 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'58''60 | |
42 | Pettersson Karl Edoardo | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'03''90 |