Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionato Regionale Esordienti B Estivo (Torino) - 1° Giornata Sabato
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 |
Campionato Regionale Esordienti B Estivo (Torino) - 1° Giornata Sabato
200 Stile Libero Esordienti B2
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mascellani Mattia | 2008 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 02'27''20 | |
2 | Grosso Mattia | 2008 | CS Roero | 02'29''80 | |
3 | Santoro Alessandro | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'33''20 | |
4 | Farfaglia Simone | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'33''50 | |
    | Remorini Pietro | 2008 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'33''50 | |
6 | Colombo Pietro | 2008 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'33''70 | |
7 | Bianquin Daniele | 2008 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'39''40 | |
8 | Baldino Andrea | 2008 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 02'41''00 | |
9 | Roera Fabio | 2008 | CS Roero | 02'41''20 | |
10 | Pierdomenico Matteo | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'41''70 | |
11 | Surolli Lorenzo Luigi | 2008 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'42''50 | |
    | Brero Riccardo | 2008 | CS Roero | 02'42''50 | |
13 | Tapra Davide | 2008 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'44''10 | |
14 | Franzone Jacopo | 2008 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'44''60 | |
15 | Coppa Fabio Giorgio | 2008 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 02'45''90 | |
16 | Bizzaro Gianmarco | 2008 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 02'46''40 | |
    | Nebiolo Alberto Giovanni | 2008 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 02'46''40 | |
18 | Petrilli Stefano | 2008 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 02'46''50 | |
19 | Molinatto Paolo | 2008 | CS Roero | 02'49''40 | |
20 | Labriola Emanuele | 2008 | Filgud SRL SSD | 02'49''80 | |
21 | Orlandin Samuel | 2008 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 02'51''50 | |
22 | Vercellino Alessio | 2008 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 02'51''60 | |
23 | Farinon Gabriele | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'51''90 | |
24 | Gatti Lorenzo Giuseppe | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'52''70 | |
25 | Ferraris Niccolo' | 2008 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 02'53''90 | |
26 | Iannone Federico | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'54''00 | |
    | Miserocchi Lorenzo Kwesi | 2008 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 02'54''00 | |
    | Viazzo Filippo | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'54''00 | |
29 | Sassetti Gabriele | 2008 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 02'54''30 | |
30 | Ronchetto Lorenzo | 2008 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'54''60 | |
31 | De Simone Alessandro | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'54''70 | |
32 | De Vita Riccardo | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'55''20 | |
33 | Beas Moy Emanuele | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'56''70 | |
34 | Falabrino Federico | 2008 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 02'57''00 | |
35 | Nicolini Jacopo | 2008 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'58''30 | |
36 | Greco Alessandro | 2008 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'58''50 | |
37 | Mangani Pietro | 2008 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 02'58''60 | |
38 | Boero Alessandro | 2008 | Asti Nuoto | 03'02''50 | |
39 | Ruffinatto Michele | 2008 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 03'04''20 | |
40 | Polo Riccardo | 2008 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 03'07''20 | |
41 | Rubino Federico | 2008 | Asti Nuoto | 03'15''50 | |
42 | Cordero Pietro | 2008 | CS Roero | 03'18''50 | |
43 | Geymonat Gabriele | 2008 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 03'19''00 | |
44 | Tartaglino Nicolo' Luca | 2008 | Asti Nuoto | 03'19''20 | |
45 | Fontana Yuki | 2008 | CS Roero | 03'25''80 | |
46 | Vercellino Samuele | 2008 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 03'32''90 |