1 | Gastaldi Anita | 2003 | CSR Granda | 02'08''16 | 685 | | | |
50m 30.04 (30.04) 100m 1:02.65 (32.61) [1:02.65] 150m 1:36.48 (33.83) 200m 2:08.16 (31.68) [1:05.51] |
2 | Bonada Greta | 2003 | CSR Granda | 02'08''72 | 676 | | | |
50m 30.87 (30.87) 100m 1:03.50 (32.63) [1:03.50] 150m 1:36.81 (33.31) 200m 2:08.72 (31.91) [1:05.22] |
3 | Sbaragli Azzurra | 2003 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 02'08''77 | 675 | | | |
50m 29.87 (29.87) 100m 1:02.38 (32.51) [1:02.38] 150m 1:36.21 (33.83) 200m 2:08.77 (32.56) [1:06.39] |
4 | Barale Matilde | 2003 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 02'09''65 | 661 | | | |
50m 30.56 (30.56) 100m 1:03.00 (32.44) [1:03.00] 150m 1:36.77 (33.77) 200m 2:09.65 (32.88) [1:06.65] |
5 | Leo Vittoria | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'13''77 | 602 | | | |
50m 30.77 (30.77) 100m 1:04.41 (33.64) [1:04.41] 150m 1:38.88 (34.47) 200m 2:13.77 (34.89) [1:09.36] |
6 | Ruggeri Lisa | 2003 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 02'15''22 | 583 | | | |
50m 31.45 (31.45) 100m 1:05.44 (33.99) [1:05.44] 150m 1:40.53 (35.09) 200m 2:15.22 (34.69) [1:09.78] |
7 | Zerbo Miryam | 2003 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 02'15''66 | 577 | | | |
50m 31.15 (31.15) 100m 1:05.20 (34.05) [1:05.20] 150m 1:40.85 (35.65) 200m 2:15.66 (34.81) [1:10.46] |
8 | D'Angelo Fabiana | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'16''51 | 566 | | | |
50m 31.57 (31.57) 100m 1:05.81 (34.24) [1:05.81] 150m 1:42.67 (36.86) 200m 2:16.51 (33.84) [1:10.70] |
9 | Sorelli Elena | 2003 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 02'17''63 | 553 | | | |
50m 31.66 (31.66) 100m 1:06.00 (34.34) [1:06.00] 150m 1:41.65 (35.65) 200m 2:17.63 (35.98) [1:11.63] |
10 | Crosetti Marta | 2004 | CSR Granda | 02'17''91 | 549 | | | |
50m 31.78 (31.78) 100m 1:06.58 (34.80) [1:06.58] 150m 1:42.37 (35.79) 200m 2:17.91 (35.54) [1:11.33] |
11 | Germanetti Crystabel | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'17''94 | 549 | | | |
50m 32.06 (32.06) 100m 1:06.39 (34.33) [1:06.39] 150m 1:42.01 (35.62) 200m 2:17.94 (35.93) [1:11.55] |
12 | Bellini Chiara | 2004 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'17''95 | 549 | | | |
50m 32.50 (32.50) 100m 1:06.87 (34.37) [1:06.87] 150m 1:42.84 (35.97) 200m 2:17.95 (35.11) [1:11.08] |
13 | Quaranta Sara | 2004 | UISP Vivisport | 02'21''15 | 512 | | | |
50m 32.92 (32.92) 100m 1:08.37 (35.45) [1:08.37] 150m 1:45.49 (37.12) 200m 2:21.15 (35.66) [1:12.78] |
14 | Para Giulia Paola | 2004 | CSR Granda | 02'21''61 | 507 | | | |
50m 33.96 (33.96) 100m 1:09.63 (35.67) [1:09.63] 150m 1:46.20 (36.57) 200m 2:21.61 (35.41) [1:11.98] |
15 | Rosso Matilde | 2003 | CSR Granda | 02'21''75 | 506 | | | |
50m 33.52 (33.52) 100m 1:09.08 (35.56) [1:09.08] 150m 1:45.75 (36.67) 200m 2:21.75 (36.00) [1:12.67] |
16 | Nostro Sabrina | 2004 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 02'22''06 | 503 | | | |
50m 32.00 (32.00) 100m 1:07.80 (35.80) [1:07.80] 150m 1:45.81 (38.01) 200m 2:22.06 (36.25) [1:14.26] |
17 | Laurieri Giulia | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'22''75 | 495 | | | |
50m 32.78 (32.78) 100m 1:08.78 (36.00) [1:08.78] 150m 1:45.99 (37.21) 200m 2:22.75 (36.76) [1:13.97] |
18 | Agosto Matilde | 2003 | CSR Granda | 02'23''21 | 491 | | | |
50m 33.04 (33.04) 100m 1:09.02 (35.98) [1:09.02] 150m 1:46.36 (37.34) 200m 2:23.21 (36.85) [1:14.19] |
19 | Cazzola Giorgia | 2003 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 02'24''30 | 479 | | | |
50m 31.29 (31.29) 100m 1:06.57 (35.28) [1:06.57] 150m 1:45.21 (38.64) 200m 2:24.30 (39.09) [1:17.73] |
20 | Salaris Alice | 2003 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 02'25''40 | 469 | | | |
50m 33.71 (33.71) 100m 1:10.23 (36.52) [1:10.23] 150m 1:48.24 (38.01) 200m 2:25.40 (37.16) [1:15.17] |
21 | Pilloni Ida Agnese Anna | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'25''85 | 464 | | | |
50m 34.24 (34.24) 100m 1:11.97 (37.73) [1:11.97] 150m 1:50.49 (38.52) 200m 2:25.85 (35.36) [1:13.88] |
22 | Sarti Rosati Greta | 2003 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 02'28''03 | 444 | | | |
50m 34.09 (34.09) 100m 1:11.49 (37.40) [1:11.49] 150m 1:49.68 (38.19) 200m 2:28.03 (38.35) [1:16.54] |
23 | Buso Federica | 2004 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 02'31''31 | 416 | | | |
50m 33.00 (33.00) 100m 1:09.91 (36.91) [1:09.91] 150m 1:50.82 (40.91) 200m 2:31.31 (40.49) [1:21.40] |