1 | Biagiotti Matilde | 2005 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 02'09''82 | 659 | | | | |
50m 30.54 (30.54) 100m 1:03.98 (33.44) [1:03.98] 150m 1:37.45 (33.47) 200m 2:09.82 (32.37) [1:05.84] |
2 | Dibellonia Elisa | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'12''02 | 626 | | | |
50m 31.00 (31.00) 100m 1:04.37 (33.37) [1:04.37] 150m 1:38.19 (33.82) 200m 2:12.02 (33.83) [1:07.65] |
3 | Petruzzelli Giulia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'13''84 | 601 | | | |
50m 30.93 (30.93) 100m 1:04.87 (33.94) [1:04.87] 150m 1:39.84 (34.97) 200m 2:13.84 (34.00) [1:08.97] |
4 | Di Nardo Valeria | 2005 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 02'13''98 | 599 | | | |
50m 31.43 (31.43) 100m 1:05.74 (34.31) [1:05.74] 150m 1:40.40 (34.66) 200m 2:13.98 (33.58) [1:08.24] |
5 | Esposito Aminta | 2005 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'15''91 | 574 | | | |
50m 32.39 (32.39) 100m 1:06.97 (34.58) [1:06.97] 150m 1:41.71 (34.74) 200m 2:15.91 (34.20) [1:08.94] |
6 | Bracco Anna | 2006 | CSR Granda | 02'16''05 | 572 | | | |
50m 32.52 (32.52) 100m 1:06.91 (34.39) [1:06.91] 150m 1:41.30 (34.39) 200m 2:16.05 (34.75) [1:09.14] |
7 | Giachino Carla | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'19''02 | 536 | | | |
50m 31.91 (31.91) 100m 1:07.04 (35.13) [1:07.04] 150m 1:43.38 (36.34) 200m 2:19.02 (35.64) [1:11.98] |
8 | Paoli Valentina | 2006 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 02'19''70 | 528 | | | |
50m 33.52 (33.52) 100m 1:09.16 (35.64) [1:09.16] 150m 1:44.83 (35.67) 200m 2:19.70 (34.87) [1:10.54] |
9 | Iuorio Francesca | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'20''88 | 515 | | | |
50m 32.92 (32.92) 100m 1:09.56 (36.64) [1:09.56] 150m 1:47.40 (37.84) 200m 2:20.88 (33.48) [1:11.32] |
10 | Panier Alessia | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'21''18 | 512 | | | |
50m 32.69 (32.69) 100m 1:09.10 (36.41) [1:09.10] 150m 1:46.38 (37.28) 200m 2:21.18 (34.80) [1:12.08] |
11 | Cottino Alice | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'22''19 | 501 | | | |
50m 33.33 (33.33) 100m 1:09.75 (36.42) [1:09.75] 150m 1:46.81 (37.06) 200m 2:22.19 (35.38) [1:12.44] |
12 | Salvatore Giulia | 2006 | Forum SSD - Assago | 02'22''53 | 498 | | | |
50m 31.70 (31.70) 100m 1:07.61 (35.91) [1:07.61] 150m 1:45.24 (37.63) 200m 2:22.53 (37.29) [1:14.92] |
13 | Gerbaudo Chiara | 2006 | CSR Granda | 02'22''83 | 494 | | | |
50m 33.48 (33.48) 100m 1:08.56 (35.08) [1:08.56] 150m 1:46.07 (37.51) 200m 2:22.83 (36.76) [1:14.27] |
14 | Miniati Margherita | 2006 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 02'23''55 | 487 | | | |
50m 33.95 (33.95) 100m 1:11.43 (37.48) [1:11.43] 150m 1:48.19 (36.76) 200m 2:23.55 (35.36) [1:12.12] |
15 | Dei Giada | 2006 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 02'24''72 | 475 | | | |
50m 33.26 (33.26) 100m 1:10.09 (36.83) [1:10.09] 150m 1:48.67 (38.58) 200m 2:24.72 (36.05) [1:14.63] |
16 | Sacchi Giorgia | 2005 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 02'25''09 | 472 | | | |
50m 33.07 (33.07) 100m 1:10.40 (37.33) [1:10.40] 150m 1:47.31 (36.91) 200m 2:25.09 (37.78) [1:14.69] |
17 | Racca Maddalena | 2006 | CSR Granda | 02'25''17 | 471 | | | |
50m 33.60 (33.60) 100m 1:10.15 (36.55) [1:10.15] 150m 1:48.41 (38.26) 200m 2:25.17 (36.76) [1:15.02] |
18 | Chiera Alessia Cristal | 2006 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'25''87 | 464 | | | |
50m 33.58 (33.58) 100m 1:10.68 (37.10) [1:10.68] 150m 1:49.04 (38.36) 200m 2:25.87 (36.83) [1:15.19] |
19 | Livorno Anna | 2006 | CSR Granda | 02'26''19 | 461 | | | |
50m 34.04 (34.04) 100m 1:10.72 (36.68) [1:10.72] 150m 1:49.04 (38.32) 200m 2:26.19 (37.15) [1:15.47] |
20 | Bellingeri Amelia | 2006 | CSR Granda | 02'26''50 | 458 | | | |
50m 33.14 (33.14) 100m 1:10.69 (37.55) [1:10.69] 150m 1:48.81 (38.12) 200m 2:26.50 (37.69) [1:15.81] |
21 | Quadrio Alida | 2005 | CSR Granda | 02'26''69 | 456 | | | |
50m 34.15 (34.15) 100m 1:11.31 (37.16) [1:11.31] 150m 1:49.40 (38.09) 200m 2:26.69 (37.29) [1:15.38] |
22 | Lavazza Letizia | 2006 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 02'27''87 | 446 | | | |
50m 32.86 (32.86) 100m 1:10.54 (37.68) [1:10.54] 150m 1:51.11 (40.57) 200m 2:27.87 (36.76) [1:17.33] |
23 | Mati Irene | 2006 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 02'28''20 | 443 | | | |
50m 33.87 (33.87) 100m 1:10.89 (37.02) [1:10.89] 150m 1:49.90 (39.01) 200m 2:28.20 (38.30) [1:17.31] |
24 | Conti Carlotta | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'29''03 | 435 | | | |
50m 33.16 (33.16) 100m 1:10.54 (37.38) [1:10.54] 150m 1:49.73 (39.19) 200m 2:29.03 (39.30) [1:18.49] |
25 | Albertone Silvia | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'29''72 | 429 | | | |
50m 34.78 (34.78) 100m 1:12.14 (37.36) [1:12.14] 150m 1:50.93 (38.79) 200m 2:29.72 (38.79) [1:17.58] |
26 | Campo Lucrezia | 2006 | CSR Granda | 02'35''51 | 383 | | | |
50m 33.57 (33.57) 100m 1:12.26 (38.69) [1:12.26] 150m 1:53.86 (41.60) 200m 2:35.51 (41.65) [1:23.25] |
27 | Balma Mion Giulia | 2006 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'37''54 | 368 | | | |
50m 35.51 (35.51) 100m 1:15.40 (39.89) [1:15.40] 150m 1:57.07 (41.67) 200m 2:37.54 (40.47) [1:22.14] |
28 | Pedretti Claudia Lucia | 2006 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 02'40''99 | 345 | | | |
50m 34.84 (34.84) 100m 1:15.78 (40.94) [1:15.78] 150m 1:59.46 (43.68) 200m 2:40.99 (41.53) [1:25.21] |
29 | Triolo Cecilia | 2006 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 02'42''56 | 335 | | | |
50m 35.27 (35.27) 100m 1:15.76 (40.49) [1:15.76] 150m 2:00.08 (44.32) 200m 2:42.56 (42.48) [1:26.80] |
30 | Rua Fabiola | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'48''57 | 301 | | | |
50m 37.74 (37.74) 100m 1:20.08 (42.34) [1:20.08] 150m 2:04.62 (44.54) 200m 2:48.57 (43.95) [1:28.49] |