Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Coppa Città Di Saluzzo 4°
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
4x100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
4x100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
4x100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
4x100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
4x100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
4x100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Coppa Città Di Saluzzo 4°
100 Stile Libero ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jalla Micol | 1998 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 01'03''35 | |
2 | Colombo Camilla | 1994 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 01'03''96 | |
3 | Reffo Marianna | 1998 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 01'04''58 | |
4 | Bricarello Elena | 1995 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 01'06''18 | |
5 | Bricarello Lucia | 1997 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 01'07''01 | |
6 | Mancin Ilaria | 1996 | Nuoto Club Alessandria | 01'07''76 | |
7 | Seikati Laura | 1998 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 01'08''49 | |
8 | Musico' Monica | 1992 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'09''20 | |
9 | Savoini Susanna | 1994 | Sportego Borgo Nuoto | 01'09''24 | |
10 | Bricarello Marta | 1994 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 01'09''34 | |
11 | Curletto Marika | 1998 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'10''09 | |
12 | Lando Angelica | 1996 | Saluzzo Sub | 01'10''18 | |
13 | Martin Beatrice | 1996 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'10''32 | |
14 | Baiardo Gaia | 1997 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'10''38 | |
15 | Gili Viter Agnese | 1998 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'10''49 | |
16 | Marinangeli Melissa | 1995 | Saluzzo Sub | 01'10''57 | |
    | Revelli Cora | 1992 | Saluzzo Sub | 01'10''57 | |
18 | Spina Margherita | 1997 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 01'11''10 | |
19 | Minella Chiara | 1994 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 01'11''17 | |
20 | Cantatore Giorgia | 1998 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 01'11''68 | |
21 | Vicario Dafne | 1996 | Sportego Borgo Nuoto | 01'12''33 | |
22 | Cola Chiara | 1996 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'13''14 | |
    | Nada Benedetta | 1998 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 01'13''14 | |
24 | Vitali Alessandra | 1995 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'13''31 | |
25 | Carvutto Giulia | 1995 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'13''32 | |
26 | Castria Aurelia | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'13''46 | |
27 | Panagopoulos Elena | 1997 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 01'14''87 | |
28 | Medina Elisa | 1995 | Sportego Borgo Nuoto | 01'15''08 | |
29 | Parola Carlotta | 1997 | Saluzzo Sub | 01'15''12 | |
30 | Alborghetti Arianna | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'15''76 | |
31 | Panzone Carlotta | 1993 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'15''93 | |
32 | Capuano Chiara | 1998 | Sportego Borgo Nuoto | 01'18''41 | |
33 | Pesenato Martina | 1996 | Sportego Borgo Nuoto | 01'18''69 | |
34 | Barroero Beatrice | 1997 | Enjoy Sport Team | 01'19''31 | |
35 | Ovazza Alice | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'20''59 | |
36 | Conrotto Cecilia | 1998 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 01'24''98 | |
37 | De Massari Sarah | 1998 | Sportego Borgo Nuoto | 01'30''93 | |
    | Cervetti Martina | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | Squalificato | |
    | Dentis Liliana | 1997 | UISP River Borgaro | Squalificato |