Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Coppa Città Di Saluzzo 4°
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
4x100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
4x100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
4x100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
4x100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
4x100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
4x100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Coppa Città Di Saluzzo 4°
4x100 Stile Libero RAGAZZI
Pos. | Società | Atleti | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | Fardella Andrea, Coruzzi Matteo, Caldo Francesco, Molon Andrea | 04'14''89 | |
2 | Centro Nuoto Torino | Giovannini Alessandro, Berruti Pozzi Lorenzo Maria, Ferro Stefano, Donora' Daniele | 04'17''88 | |
3 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | Corrado Marino, De Rosa Antonio, Crovella Giovanni, Durante Vittorio | 04'39''78 | |
4 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | Filigheddu Dmitrij, Bianco Matteo, Bertolino Stefano, De Magistris Mattia | 04'43''33 | |
5 | Rari Nantes Torino | Konjedic Davide, Canavero Stefano, Giraudi Leonardo, Trovati Matteo | 04'45''25 | |
6 | UISP River Borgaro | Barisione Matteo, Toscani Silvano, Fusetti Federico, Torta Riccardo | 04'46''02 | |
7 | Sportego Borgo Nuoto | Decarlini Roberto, Lobochiaro Luca, Clemente Pietro, Norbiato Nicolo' | 04'47''82 |