Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Memorial Katia 7° (Tortona)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | Esordienti A | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A |
Memorial Katia 7° (Tortona)
50 Stile Libero Esordienti B2
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruvolo Aurora | 2008 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'34''60 | |
2 | Tessile Vittoria | 2008 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'35''70 | |
3 | Simoncini Emma | 2008 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'36''00 | |
    | Andriola Sara | 2008 | Nuoto Club Milano | 00'36''00 | |
5 | Lo Iacono Carmela Stella | 2008 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 00'36''20 | |
6 | Tornavacca Gaia | 2008 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'36''40 | |
7 | Beltrando Gaia | 2008 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 00'37''00 | |
8 | Sclavo Ginevra | 2008 | Doria Nuoto 2000 Loano | 00'37''40 | |
    | Mazzone Beatrice | 2008 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'37''40 | |
    | Cuneo Martina | 2008 | Nuoto Club Milano | 00'37''40 | |
11 | Valente Martina | 2008 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'37''60 | |
    | Borin Aurora | 2008 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'37''60 | |
13 | Guarisco Chiara | 2008 | Doria Nuoto 2000 Loano | 00'37''70 | |
14 | Lavorato Federica | 2008 | Nuoto Club Milano | 00'38''00 | |
15 | Buresta Ludovica | 2008 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'38''20 | |
16 | Massa Giulia | 2008 | Sportiva Sturla ASD | 00'39''20 | |
17 | Bovi Elena | 2008 | Nuoto Club Milano | 00'39''40 | |
18 | Gaido Claudia | 2008 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 00'39''50 | |
19 | Sandrone Adele | 2008 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 00'39''80 | |
20 | Bonaventura Lucrezia | 2008 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'40''20 | |
21 | Friddini Valentina | 2008 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'40''50 | |
22 | Di Felice Emma | 2008 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 00'40''70 | |
23 | Pichetto Marta Alessandra | 2008 | Sportiva Sturla ASD | 00'41''40 | |
    | Calvino Giada | 2008 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'41''40 | |
25 | Gramaglia Alida | 2008 | Asti Nuoto | 00'41''60 | |
26 | Riciputi Emma | 2008 | Sportiva Sturla ASD | 00'41''80 | |
27 | Gazzola Giorgia | 2008 | Vigevano Nuoto | 00'42''60 | |
28 | Di Donato Rebecca | 2008 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'43''00 | |
29 | Paggio Matilde | 2008 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 00'43''20 | |
30 | Spagnuolo Giorgia | 2008 | Asti Nuoto | 00'43''50 | |
31 | Garces Ruidia Nicole Nancy | 2008 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'44''00 | |
32 | Fabbri Cloe | 2008 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'44''20 | |
33 | Bassi Martina | 2008 | Acquaria SRL SSD - Sommo | 00'44''60 | |
34 | Migliano Martina | 2008 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'45''50 | |
35 | Bregasi Emma | 2008 | Asti Nuoto | 00'46''20 | |
36 | Perrucci Matilde | 2008 | Asti Nuoto | 00'46''90 | |
37 | Capuano Anna Francesca | 2008 | Asti Nuoto | 00'47''10 | |
38 | Bianco Elisa | 2008 | Vigevano Nuoto | 00'47''60 | |
39 | Fierro Veronica | 2008 | Pianeta Acqua SSD - Corteolona | 00'48''40 | |
40 | Borgo Chiara | 2008 | Asti Nuoto | 00'52''20 | |
41 | Pisistrato Elisa | 2008 | Asti Nuoto | 00'57''30 | |
    | Camardi Francesca | 2008 | Asti Nuoto | Squalificato |