1 | Gastaldi Anita | 2003 | CSR Granda | 02'19''36 | 632 | | | |
50m 31.51 (31.51) 100m 1:07.20 (35.69) [1:07.20] 150m 1:43.42 (36.22) 200m 2:19.36 (35.94) [1:12.16] |
2 | Placentino Giorgia | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'19''89 | 625 | | | |
50m 31.54 (31.54) 100m 1:07.22 (35.68) [1:07.22] 150m 1:43.87 (36.65) 200m 2:19.89 (36.02) [1:12.67] |
3 | Polo Francesca | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'23''93 | 573 | | | |
50m 31.63 (31.63) 100m 1:07.49 (35.86) [1:07.49] 150m 1:44.88 (37.39) 200m 2:23.93 (39.05) [1:16.44] |
4 | Lasorsa Giulia Teresa | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'25''52 | 555 | | | |
50m 32.58 (32.58) 100m 1:09.34 (36.76) [1:09.34] 150m 1:47.62 (38.28) 200m 2:25.52 (37.90) [1:16.18] |
5 | Demasi Serena | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'25''99 | 549 | | | |
50m 32.01 (32.01) 100m 1:08.77 (36.76) [1:08.77] 150m 1:47.73 (38.96) 200m 2:25.99 (38.26) [1:17.22] |
6 | Gorza Sofia | 2004 | CSR Granda | 02'28''48 | 522 | | | |
50m 32.98 (32.98) 100m 1:10.23 (37.25) [1:10.23] 150m 1:49.48 (39.25) 200m 2:28.48 (39.00) [1:18.25] |
7 | Bonada Greta | 2003 | CSR Granda | 02'28''88 | 518 | | | |
50m 33.63 (33.63) 100m 1:11.54 (37.91) [1:11.54] 150m 1:50.08 (38.54) 200m 2:28.88 (38.80) [1:17.34] |
8 | Pettiti Carlotta | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'29''72 | 509 | | | |
50m 32.91 (32.91) 100m 1:10.89 (37.98) [1:10.89] 150m 1:50.98 (40.09) 200m 2:29.72 (38.74) [1:18.83] |
9 | Bianco Camilla | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'31''03 | 496 | | | |
50m 35.00 (35.00) 100m 1:13.55 (38.55) [1:13.55] 150m 1:51.58 (38.03) 200m 2:31.03 (39.45) [1:17.48] |
10 | Pregnolato Francesca | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'31''16 | 495 | | | |
50m 33.06 (33.06) 100m 1:10.64 (37.58) [1:10.64] 150m 1:51.96 (41.32) 200m 2:31.16 (39.20) [1:20.52] |
11 | Gorgerino Silvia | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'31''53 | 491 | | | |
50m 33.06 (33.06) 100m 1:11.78 (38.72) [1:11.78] 150m 1:51.99 (40.21) 200m 2:31.53 (39.54) [1:19.75] |
12 | Kadiu Dea | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'31''70 | 490 | | | |
50m 33.58 (33.58) 100m 1:12.29 (38.71) [1:12.29] 150m 1:52.12 (39.83) 200m 2:31.70 (39.58) [1:19.41] |
13 | Faragi Sofia | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'35''96 | 451 | | | |
50m 34.11 (34.11) 100m 1:13.20 (39.09) [1:13.20] 150m 1:54.44 (41.24) 200m 2:35.96 (41.52) [1:22.76] |
14 | Dago Stefania Loh | 2005 | CSR Granda | 02'37''60 | 437 | | | |
50m 35.22 (35.22) 100m 1:14.52 (39.30) [1:14.52] 150m 1:55.08 (40.56) 200m 2:37.60 (42.52) [1:23.08] |
15 | Pigliacelli Emi | 2003 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 02'39''63 | 420 | | | |
50m 36.04 (36.04) 100m 1:15.27 (39.23) [1:15.27] 150m 1:57.07 (41.80) 200m 2:39.63 (42.56) [1:24.36] |
16 | De Francisco Caterina | 2005 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 02'45''06 | 380 | | | |
50m 34.13 (34.13) 100m 1:12.64 (38.51) [1:12.64] 150m 1:56.11 (43.47) 200m 2:45.06 (48.95) [1:32.42] |
17 | Francone Elena | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'45''10 | 380 | | | |
50m 36.20 (36.20) 100m 1:17.17 (40.97) [1:17.17] 150m 2:00.27 (43.10) 200m 2:45.10 (44.83) [1:27.93] |
18 | Rosso Giorgia | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'45''32 | 378 | | | |
50m 36.82 (36.82) 100m 1:17.71 (40.89) [1:17.71] 150m 2:02.49 (44.78) 200m 2:45.32 (42.83) [1:27.61] |
19 | Osella Simona Maria | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'46''37 | 371 | | | |
50m 38.03 (38.03) 100m 1:19.08 (41.05) [1:19.08] 150m 2:03.39 (44.31) 200m 2:46.37 (42.98) [1:27.29] |
20 | Lofaro Elettra | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'52''89 | 331 | | | |
50m 36.87 (36.87) 100m 1:19.64 (42.77) [1:19.64] 150m 2:06.16 (46.52) 200m 2:52.89 (46.73) [1:33.25] |