Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Coppa Tokyo Winter Edition 5° Tappa Conc.2 (Torino) - 2° Giornata Domenica
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Coppa Tokyo Winter Edition 5° Tappa Conc.2 (Torino) - 2° Giornata Domenica
50 Farfalla ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fresia Francesca | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'28''09 | |
2 | Caruso Cristina | 2002 | CSR Granda | 00'28''79 | |
3 | De Rosa Rebecca | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'28''84 | |
4 | Racca Francesca | 2000 | CSR Granda | 00'28''91 | |
5 | Pasquino Francesca | 2002 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'29''01 | |
6 | Calo' Roberta | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'29''09 | |
7 | Costa Alice | 2001 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'29''10 | |
8 | Pontarollo Giulia | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'29''92 | |
9 | Barcia Fabiana | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'30''11 | |
10 | Verna Beatrice | 1999 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'30''13 | |
11 | Bat Mihaela | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'30''23 | |
12 | Macori Lucia | 2001 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'30''35 | |
13 | Ballocco Sara | 2000 | CSR Granda | 00'30''40 | |
14 | Vaccaneo Matilde | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'30''54 | |
15 | Verne' Chiara | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'30''61 | |
16 | Placentino Giorgia | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'30''65 | |
17 | Miressi Elisa | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'30''88 | |
18 | Garella Martina | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'31''12 | |
19 | Pinzone Vecchio Nadia | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'31''34 | |
20 | Carbonio Katia | 2003 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'31''39 | |
21 | Rignanese Elisa | 2002 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'31''40 | |
22 | Pipino Miriam | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'31''57 | |
23 | Giorcelli Giada | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'31''58 | |
24 | Marra Alice | 2002 | Asti Nuoto | 00'31''66 | |
25 | Boncaldo Silvia | 2002 | Asti Nuoto | 00'31''69 | |
26 | Radina Sara | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'31''83 | |
27 | Nicandro Giulia | 1999 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'32''29 | |
28 | Barbuto Cecilia | 2002 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'32''41 | |
29 | Lusso Elisa | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'32''55 | |
30 | Giglio Alice | 2002 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'32''64 | |
31 | Sosso Irene | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'32''75 | |
32 | Zerbo Miryam | 2003 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'33''08 | |
33 | Fasano Alessia | 2003 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'33''12 | |
34 | Valfre' Di Bonzo Matilde | 2003 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'33''18 | |
35 | Bovetti Camilla | 2002 | CSR Granda | 00'33''52 | |
    | Chierici Anna | 2002 | CSR Granda | 00'33''52 | |
37 | Mangione Lucrezia | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'33''61 | |
38 | Trevisan Elisa | 2003 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'33''77 | |
39 | Campaner Nicole | 1994 | Asti Nuoto | 00'33''85 | |
40 | Chabod Martina | 2002 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'34''14 | |
41 | Beccaria Anna | 2002 | CSR Granda | 00'34''23 | |
42 | Aceto Sofia | 2003 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'34''87 | |
    | Camusso Elisabetta | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | Squalificato | |
    | Zanata Carola Edda | 2003 | UISP River Borgaro | Squalificato |