Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Coppa Tokyo Winter Edition 3° Tappa Conc.2 (Torino) - 2° Giornata Sabato
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Coppa Tokyo Winter Edition 3° Tappa Conc.2 (Torino) - 2° Giornata Sabato
50 Stile Libero ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pontarollo Giulia | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'26''55 | |
2 | Pontarollo Iris | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'26''65 | |
3 | Guariso Elisa | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'26''72 | |
4 | Calo' Roberta | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'27''01 | |
5 | Buongiorno Francesca | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'27''04 | |
6 | Cecchetto Alice | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'27''18 | |
7 | Vaccaneo Matilde | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'27''24 | |
8 | De Rosa Rebecca | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'27''30 | |
9 | Bottino Francesca | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'27''57 | |
10 | Caruso Cristina | 2002 | CSR Granda | 00'27''59 | |
11 | Cecchetto Giada | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'27''66 | |
12 | Garsia Giorgia | 2003 | Arona Active | 00'27''67 | |
13 | Mercadante Barbara | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'28''05 | |
14 | El Haouari Nadia | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'28''10 | |
15 | Bertagnoli Marta | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'28''15 | |
16 | Bertagnini Sara | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'28''21 | |
17 | Ferro Chiara | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'28''29 | |
18 | Capilli Maila | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'28''39 | |
19 | Dibellonia Elisa | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'28''44 | |
20 | Boggione Francesca | 2001 | CSR Granda | 00'28''60 | |
21 | Zerbo Miryam | 2003 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'28''74 | |
22 | Rignanese Elisa | 2002 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'28''77 | |
23 | Tribolo Veronica | 2001 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'28''81 | |
24 | Giglio Alice | 2002 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'28''90 | |
25 | Bizzoca Anita | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'29''00 | |
26 | Martinescu Valentina | 2004 | Asti Nuoto | 00'29''01 | |
27 | Zancan Elisa | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'29''08 | |
28 | Copertino Dea | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'29''09 | |
29 | Drago Virginia Asia | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'29''14 | |
30 | Capra Maria Vittoria | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'29''18 | |
31 | Langella Alessia | 2003 | Asti Nuoto | 00'29''20 | |
32 | Caprioglio Marta | 2001 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'29''21 | |
33 | Zen Camilla | 2004 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'29''25 | |
34 | Cussigh Aurora | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'29''36 | |
35 | Barbuto Cecilia | 2002 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'29''43 | |
36 | Terreno Gaia | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'29''51 | |
37 | Cappelli Gaia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'29''53 | |
38 | Giorgis Beatrice | 2001 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'29''58 | |
39 | Nichifor Eleonora | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'29''65 | |
40 | Iamonte Maria Emmanuela | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'29''66 | |
    | Lucia Francesca | 2001 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'29''66 | |
42 | Bombonati Laura | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'29''69 | |
43 | Giachino Carla | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'29''71 | |
44 | Trevisan Elisa | 2003 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'29''75 | |
45 | Petruzzelli Giulia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'29''85 | |
46 | Giorcelli Giada | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'29''86 | |
47 | Zanata Carola Edda | 2003 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'29''93 | |
48 | Baravalle Gaia | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'29''95 | |
49 | Raso Alessandra | 2005 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'29''96 | |
    | Burni Marianella | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'29''96 | |
51 | Davito Marin Alice | 2005 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'30''00 | |
52 | Carle Erika | 2002 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'30''14 | |
53 | Rizzo Giorgia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'30''41 | |
54 | Recrosio Gaia | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'30''44 | |
55 | Novarese Martina | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'30''50 | |
56 | Borsotto Francesca | 2001 | CSR Granda | 00'30''51 | |
57 | Sorrentino Angela | 2002 | Asti Nuoto | 00'30''53 | |
58 | Delsanto Chiara | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'30''64 | |
59 | Rosso Matilde | 2003 | CSR Granda | 00'30''69 | |
60 | Iuorio Francesca | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'30''72 | |
61 | Viberti Eleonora Giorgia Maria | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'30''75 | |
62 | Hrincu Eugenia Norina | 2003 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'30''89 | |
63 | Pecorelli Maria | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'30''90 | |
64 | Finello Carlotta | 2001 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'30''97 | |
65 | Agosto Matilde | 2003 | CSR Granda | 00'31''56 | |
66 | Crosetti Anna | 2003 | CSR Granda | 00'31''73 | |
67 | Rasicci Giulia | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'31''80 | |
68 | Vangelista Melissa | 2005 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'31''81 | |
69 | Salvadori Gaia | 2003 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'31''83 | |
70 | Arione Francesca | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'31''94 | |
71 | Castagna Beatrice | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'32''07 | |
    | Gallina Marianna | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'32''07 | |
73 | Minei Rebecca | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'32''21 | |
    | Genzano Beatrice | 2005 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'32''21 | |
75 | Trucco Beatrice | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'32''46 | |
76 | Pauciullo Martina | 2004 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'32''51 | |
77 | Carfagna Francesca | 2005 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'32''94 | |
78 | Torrengo Alice | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'33''22 | |
79 | Durbiano Iris | 2005 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'33''34 | |
80 | Mazzone Eleonora | 2004 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'33''41 | |
81 | Tarditi Martina | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'33''85 | |
82 | Simoncini Cecilia | 2005 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'34''05 | |
83 | Siracusa Sara | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'34''14 | |
84 | Bianco Vittoria | 2005 | Asti Nuoto | 00'34''71 | |
85 | Giugno Martina | 2005 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'34''78 | |
86 | Dalmoro Maria Sole | 2005 | CSR Granda | 00'34''96 | |
87 | Vazzana Sara | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'35''05 | |
88 | Lorusso Giulia | 2005 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'36''01 | |
89 | Peirano Arianna | 2005 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'38''28 | |
90 | Meliga Cecilia | 2005 | Asti Nuoto | 00'38''34 | |
91 | Gambino Clotilde | 1999 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'40''08 | |
92 | Filippa Arianna | 2005 | Asti Nuoto | 00'40''25 |