1 | Menchini Samuele | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 03'54''47 | 741 | | | |
50m 27.40 (27.40) 100m 56.65 (29.25) [56.65] 150m 1:26.64 (29.99) 200m 1:56.66 (30.02) [1:00.01] 250m 2:26.49 (29.83) 300m 2:56.28 (29.79) [59.62] 350m 3:26.36 (30.08) 400m 3:54.47 (28.11) [58.19] |
2 | Lora Erik | 1998 | CSR Granda | 03'57''03 | 718 | | | |
50m 27.33 (27.33) 100m 57.16 (29.83) [57.16] 150m 1:27.04 (29.88) 200m 1:57.11 (30.07) [59.95] 250m 2:27.29 (30.18) 300m 2:57.47 (30.18) [1:00.36] 350m 3:27.61 (30.14) 400m 3:57.03 (29.42) [59.56] |
3 | Orlando Luca Gabor | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 04'00''52 | 687 | | | |
50m 26.99 (26.99) 100m 56.76 (29.77) [56.76] 150m 1:27.08 (30.32) 200m 1:57.59 (30.51) [1:00.83] 250m 2:27.92 (30.33) 300m 2:58.63 (30.71) [1:01.04] 350m 3:29.54 (30.91) 400m 4:00.52 (30.98) [1:01.89] |
4 | Gallesio Tommaso Sebastiano | 2002 | CSR Granda | 04'06''76 | 636 | | | |
50m 28.04 (28.04) 100m 58.46 (30.42) [58.46] 150m 1:28.68 (30.22) 200m 1:59.04 (30.36) [1:00.58] 250m 2:30.27 (31.23) 300m 3:01.76 (31.49) [1:02.72] 350m 3:34.28 (32.52) 400m 4:06.76 (32.48) [1:05.00] |
5 | Lafronza Marco | 1999 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 04'08''72 | 621 | | | |
50m 28.73 (28.73) 100m 59.34 (30.61) [59.34] 150m 1:30.58 (31.24) 200m 2:02.13 (31.55) [1:02.79] 250m 2:33.92 (31.79) 300m 3:06.07 (32.15) [1:03.94] 350m 3:37.97 (31.90) 400m 4:08.72 (30.75) [1:02.65] |
6 | Mainardis Giona | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 04'09''15 | 618 | | | |
50m 26.61 (26.61) 100m 56.76 (30.15) [56.76] 150m 1:28.44 (31.68) 200m 2:00.58 (32.14) [1:03.82] 250m 2:33.03 (32.45) 300m 3:05.55 (32.52) [1:04.97] 350m 3:37.93 (32.38) 400m 4:09.15 (31.22) [1:03.60] |
7 | Dutto Simone | 2003 | CSR Granda | 04'09''37 | 616 | | | |
50m 28.35 (28.35) 100m 59.54 (31.19) [59.54] 150m 1:30.70 (31.16) 200m 2:02.20 (31.50) [1:02.66] 250m 2:33.92 (31.72) 300m 3:06.12 (32.20) [1:03.92] 350m 3:37.96 (31.84) 400m 4:09.37 (31.41) [1:03.25] |
8 | Fernandez De Losada Santiago Gabriel | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 04'09''63 | 614 | | | |
50m 28.44 (28.44) 100m 59.59 (31.15) [59.59] 150m 1:30.49 (30.90) 200m 2:01.96 (31.47) [1:02.37] 250m 2:33.78 (31.82) 300m 3:06.13 (32.35) [1:04.17] 350m 3:38.27 (32.14) 400m 4:09.63 (31.36) [1:03.50] |
9 | Riganti Fabio | 1996 | Arona Active | 04'13''16 | 589 | | | |
50m 28.52 (28.52) 100m 59.90 (31.38) [59.90] 150m 1:31.76 (31.86) 200m 2:03.97 (32.21) [1:04.07] 250m 2:36.70 (32.73) 300m 3:09.47 (32.77) [1:05.50] 350m 3:41.94 (32.47) 400m 4:13.16 (31.22) [1:03.69] |
10 | Audano Flavio | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 04'14''37 | 580 | | | |
50m 29.18 (29.18) 100m 1:01.43 (32.25) [1:01.43] 150m 1:34.22 (32.79) 200m 2:06.70 (32.48) [1:05.27] 250m 2:39.24 (32.54) 300m 3:11.12 (31.88) [1:04.42] 350m 3:43.03 (31.91) 400m 4:14.37 (31.34) [1:03.25] |
11 | Bosco Fabrizio | 1998 | Sisport SPA SSD | 04'15''57 | 572 | | | |
50m 29.15 (29.15) 100m 1:00.76 (31.61) [1:00.76] 150m 1:32.80 (32.04) 200m 2:05.23 (32.43) [1:04.47] 250m 2:37.92 (32.69) 300m 3:10.32 (32.40) [1:05.09] 350m 3:43.49 (33.17) 400m 4:15.57 (32.08) [1:05.25] |
12 | Peano Federico | 2000 | CSR Granda | 04'15''68 | 572 | | | |
50m 29.03 (29.03) 100m 1:00.75 (31.72) [1:00.75] 150m 1:33.05 (32.30) 200m 2:05.77 (32.72) [1:05.02] 250m 2:38.55 (32.78) 300m 3:11.68 (33.13) [1:05.91] 350m 3:43.78 (32.10) 400m 4:15.68 (31.90) [1:04.00] |
13 | Masoero Lorenzo | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 04'18''14 | 555 | | | |
50m 28.64 (28.64) 100m 1:00.45 (31.81) [1:00.45] 150m 1:32.78 (32.33) 200m 2:05.14 (32.36) [1:04.69] 250m 2:38.31 (33.17) 300m 3:11.89 (33.58) [1:06.75] 350m 3:45.58 (33.69) 400m 4:18.14 (32.56) [1:06.25] |
14 | Carbone Gabriele | 2003 | UISP River Borgaro | 04'18''80 | 551 | | | |
50m 29.52 (29.52) 100m 1:01.93 (32.41) [1:01.93] 150m 1:34.67 (32.74) 200m 2:07.56 (32.89) [1:05.63] 250m 2:40.51 (32.95) 300m 3:13.65 (33.14) [1:06.09] 350m 3:46.64 (32.99) 400m 4:18.80 (32.16) [1:05.15] |
15 | Faccenda Federico | 2001 | CSR Granda | 04'18''92 | 550 | | | |
50m 29.02 (29.02) 100m 1:01.52 (32.50) [1:01.52] 150m 1:33.61 (32.09) 200m 2:06.27 (32.66) [1:04.75] 250m 2:39.29 (33.02) 300m 3:12.19 (32.90) [1:05.92] 350m 3:46.20 (34.01) 400m 4:18.92 (32.72) [1:06.73] |
16 | Maurutto Marco | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 04'19''01 | 550 | | | |
50m 29.60 (29.60) 100m 1:01.63 (32.03) [1:01.63] 150m 1:34.38 (32.75) 200m 2:07.32 (32.94) [1:05.69] 250m 2:40.00 (32.68) 300m 3:13.34 (33.34) [1:06.02] 350m 3:46.44 (33.10) 400m 4:19.01 (32.57) [1:05.67] |
17 | Cordero Federico | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 04'19''43 | 547 | | | |
50m 29.19 (29.19) 100m 1:01.55 (32.36) [1:01.55] 150m 1:34.47 (32.92) 200m 2:07.32 (32.85) [1:05.77] 250m 2:40.20 (32.88) 300m 3:13.16 (32.96) [1:05.84] 350m 3:46.43 (33.27) 400m 4:19.43 (33.00) [1:06.27] |
18 | Carruozzo Andrea Michele | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 04'21''29 | 536 | | | |
50m 29.87 (29.87) 100m 1:02.43 (32.56) [1:02.43] 150m 1:35.42 (32.99) 200m 2:09.58 (34.16) [1:07.15] 250m 2:42.90 (33.32) 300m 3:16.96 (34.06) [1:07.38] 350m 3:49.84 (32.88) 400m 4:21.29 (31.45) [1:04.33] |
19 | Dutto Jacopo | 2003 | CSR Granda | 04'21''49 | 534 | | | |
50m 30.09 (30.09) 100m 1:02.79 (32.70) [1:02.79] 150m 1:35.68 (32.89) 200m 2:08.92 (33.24) [1:06.13] 250m 2:42.23 (33.31) 300m 3:15.99 (33.76) [1:07.07] 350m 3:49.32 (33.33) 400m 4:21.49 (32.17) [1:05.50] |
20 | Anzanello Pietro | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 04'21''64 | 533 | | | |
50m 29.75 (29.75) 100m 1:02.15 (32.40) [1:02.15] 150m 1:35.13 (32.98) 200m 2:08.43 (33.30) [1:06.28] 250m 2:41.60 (33.17) 300m 3:15.04 (33.44) [1:06.61] 350m 3:48.50 (33.46) 400m 4:21.64 (33.14) [1:06.60] |
21 | Notarnicola Domenico | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 04'22''50 | 528 | | | |
50m 29.91 (29.91) 100m 1:02.86 (32.95) [1:02.86] 150m 1:36.79 (33.93) 200m 2:10.59 (33.80) [1:07.73] 250m 2:43.82 (33.23) 300m 3:17.00 (33.18) [1:06.41] 350m 3:50.04 (33.04) 400m 4:22.50 (32.46) [1:05.50] |
22 | Audisio Luca | 2002 | CSR Granda | 04'23''86 | 520 | | | |
50m 29.97 (29.97) 100m 1:02.63 (32.66) [1:02.63] 150m 1:36.08 (33.45) 200m 2:09.81 (33.73) [1:07.18] 250m 2:43.77 (33.96) 300m 3:17.43 (33.66) [1:07.62] 350m 3:51.23 (33.80) 400m 4:23.86 (32.63) [1:06.43] |
23 | Sustac Alessandro | 2003 | CSR Granda | 04'26''43 | 505 | | | |
50m 29.71 (29.71) 100m 1:02.12 (32.41) [1:02.12] 150m 1:35.49 (33.37) 200m 2:09.34 (33.85) [1:07.22] 250m 2:43.42 (34.08) 300m 3:18.31 (34.89) [1:08.97] 350m 3:53.17 (34.86) 400m 4:26.43 (33.26) [1:08.12] |
24 | Buscemi Lorenzo | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 04'30''62 | 482 | | | |
50m 30.10 (30.10) 100m 1:03.81 (33.71) [1:03.81] 150m 1:38.28 (34.47) 200m 2:12.94 (34.66) [1:09.13] 250m 2:47.67 (34.73) 300m 3:22.55 (34.88) [1:09.61] 350m 3:57.28 (34.73) 400m 4:30.62 (33.34) [1:08.07] |
25 | Fiumefreddo Riccardo | 2001 | CSR Granda | 04'31''15 | 479 | | | |
50m 31.19 (31.19) 100m 1:05.45 (34.26) [1:05.45] 150m 1:40.12 (34.67) 200m 2:14.61 (34.49) [1:09.16] 250m 2:49.14 (34.53) 300m 3:23.77 (34.63) [1:09.16] 350m 3:58.42 (34.65) 400m 4:31.15 (32.73) [1:07.38] |
26 | Martina Alessandro | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 04'31''58 | 477 | | | |
50m 29.90 (29.90) 100m 1:02.99 (33.09) [1:02.99] 150m 1:36.93 (33.94) 200m 2:11.17 (34.24) [1:08.18] 250m 2:45.63 (34.46) 300m 3:20.52 (34.89) [1:09.35] 350m 3:56.47 (35.95) 400m 4:31.58 (35.11) [1:11.06] |
27 | Raso Giuseppe | 2002 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 04'32''08 | 474 | | | |
50m 30.54 (30.54) 100m 1:03.62 (33.08) [1:03.62] 150m 1:38.71 (35.09) 200m 2:13.95 (35.24) [1:10.33] 250m 2:49.00 (35.05) 300m 3:23.96 (34.96) [1:10.01] 350m 3:57.71 (33.75) 400m 4:32.08 (34.37) [1:08.12] |
28 | Garbin Gabriele | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 04'32''63 | 471 | | | |
50m 30.84 (30.84) 100m 1:04.20 (33.36) [1:04.20] 150m 1:38.37 (34.17) 200m 2:13.04 (34.67) [1:08.84] 250m 2:48.23 (35.19) 300m 3:23.37 (35.14) [1:10.33] 350m 3:58.91 (35.54) 400m 4:32.63 (33.72) [1:09.26] |
29 | Calvetti Riccardo | 2002 | UISP River Borgaro | 04'33''20 | 468 | | | |
50m 28.98 (28.98) 100m 1:01.74 (32.76) [1:01.74] 150m 1:36.20 (34.46) 200m 2:11.36 (35.16) [1:09.62] 250m 2:46.90 (35.54) 300m 3:22.29 (35.39) [1:10.93] 350m 3:58.08 (35.79) 400m 4:33.20 (35.12) [1:10.91] |
30 | Panico Samuele | 2002 | UISP River Borgaro | 04'36''64 | 451 | | | |
50m 30.76 (30.76) 100m 1:04.24 (33.48) [1:04.24] 150m 1:38.96 (34.72) 200m 2:13.91 (34.95) [1:09.67] 250m 2:49.49 (35.58) 300m 3:25.66 (36.17) [1:11.75] 350m 4:01.66 (36.00) 400m 4:36.64 (34.98) [1:10.98] |
31 | Segala Daniel | 2001 | Arona Active | 04'36''81 | 450 | | | |
50m 31.38 (31.38) 100m 1:06.63 (35.25) [1:06.63] 150m 1:42.33 (35.70) 200m 2:17.37 (35.04) [1:10.74] 250m 2:52.72 (35.35) 300m 3:28.46 (35.74) [1:11.09] 350m 4:03.61 (35.15) 400m 4:36.81 (33.20) [1:08.35] |
32 | Destefanis Mattia | 2002 | CSR Granda | 04'40''33 | 434 | | | |
50m 31.70 (31.70) 100m 1:06.70 (35.00) [1:06.70] 150m 1:42.40 (35.70) 200m 2:18.16 (35.76) [1:11.46] 250m 2:53.67 (35.51) 300m 3:29.43 (35.76) [1:11.27] 350m 4:05.65 (36.22) 400m 4:40.33 (34.68) [1:10.90] |
33 | Savio D'agostino Luca | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 04'41''85 | 427 | | | |
50m 31.74 (31.74) 100m 1:06.37 (34.63) [1:06.37] 150m 1:41.72 (35.35) 200m 2:17.72 (36.00) [1:11.35] 250m 2:53.91 (36.19) 300m 3:30.45 (36.54) [1:12.73] 350m 4:06.98 (36.53) 400m 4:41.85 (34.87) [1:11.40] |
34 | Recchia Fabio | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 04'43''53 | 419 | | | |
50m 32.20 (32.20) 100m 1:07.95 (35.75) [1:07.95] 150m 1:44.13 (36.18) 200m 2:20.02 (35.89) [1:12.07] 250m 2:56.12 (36.10) 300m 3:32.27 (36.15) [1:12.25] 350m 4:08.23 (35.96) 400m 4:43.53 (35.30) [1:11.26] |
35 | Eustachio Gabriele | 2003 | Asti Nuoto | 04'44''78 | 414 | | | |
50m 31.98 (31.98) 100m 1:06.73 (34.75) [1:06.73] 150m 1:42.77 (36.04) 200m 2:18.73 (35.96) [1:12.00] 250m 2:55.31 (36.58) 300m 3:32.08 (36.77) [1:13.35] 350m 4:08.45 (36.37) 400m 4:44.78 (36.33) [1:12.70] |
36 | Gambaretto Gabriel | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 04'45''00 | 413 | | | |
50m 30.62 (30.62) 100m 1:04.21 (33.59) [1:04.21] 150m 1:39.42 (35.21) 200m 2:16.53 (37.11) [1:12.32] 250m 2:53.63 (37.10) 300m 3:31.58 (37.95) [1:15.05] 350m 4:08.97 (37.39) 400m 4:45.00 (36.03) [1:13.42] |
37 | Agostini Giuliano | 2004 | CSR Granda | 04'52''35 | 382 | | | |
50m 32.01 (32.01) 100m 1:08.37 (36.36) [1:08.37] 150m 1:45.84 (37.47) 200m 2:23.61 (37.77) [1:15.24] 250m 3:01.30 (37.69) 300m 3:39.25 (37.95) [1:15.64] 350m 4:16.47 (37.22) 400m 4:52.35 (35.88) [1:13.10] |
38 | Della Giovampaola Samuele | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 04'53''49 | 378 | | | |
50m 32.43 (32.43) 100m 1:08.44 (36.01) [1:08.44] 150m 1:45.72 (37.28) 200m 2:23.68 (37.96) [1:15.24] 250m 3:01.71 (38.03) 300m 3:39.33 (37.62) [1:15.65] 350m 4:16.18 (36.85) 400m 4:53.49 (37.31) [1:14.16] |
39 | Cerutti Andrea | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 04'53''70 | 377 | | | |
50m 33.37 (33.37) 100m 1:09.47 (36.10) [1:09.47] 150m 1:47.15 (37.68) 200m 2:24.93 (37.78) [1:15.46] 250m 3:02.60 (37.67) 300m 3:40.25 (37.65) [1:15.32] 350m 4:17.79 (37.54) 400m 4:53.70 (35.91) [1:13.45] |
40 | Romanelli Cristian | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 04'54''04 | 376 | | | |
50m 33.27 (33.27) 100m 1:09.51 (36.24) [1:09.51] 150m 1:46.84 (37.33) 200m 2:24.17 (37.33) [1:14.66] 250m 3:02.26 (38.09) 300m 3:40.28 (38.02) [1:16.11] 350m 4:17.91 (37.63) 400m 4:54.04 (36.13) [1:13.76] |
41 | Palermo Gabriele | 2004 | CSR Granda | 04'54''59 | 374 | | | |
50m 32.22 (32.22) 100m 1:08.66 (36.44) [1:08.66] 150m 1:46.19 (37.53) 200m 2:24.03 (37.84) [1:15.37] 250m 3:01.89 (37.86) 300m 3:40.03 (38.14) [1:16.00] 350m 4:17.83 (37.80) 400m 4:54.59 (36.76) [1:14.56] |
42 | Friso Luca | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 04'55''85 | 369 | | | |
50m 32.70 (32.70) 100m 1:09.56 (36.86) [1:09.56] 150m 1:47.32 (37.76) 200m 2:25.41 (38.09) [1:15.85] 250m 3:03.13 (37.72) 300m 3:40.71 (37.58) [1:15.30] 350m 4:18.28 (37.57) 400m 4:55.85 (37.57) [1:15.14] |
43 | Ballestro Federico | 2004 | CSR Granda | 05'32''39 | 260 | | | |
50m 37.47 (37.47) 100m 1:19.16 (41.69) [1:19.16] 150m 2:02.07 (42.91) 200m 2:44.81 (42.74) [1:25.65] 250m 3:28.22 (43.41) 300m 4:10.88 (42.66) [1:26.07] 350m 4:52.97 (42.09) 400m 5:32.39 (39.42) [1:21.51] |