1 | Trombetti Luisa | 1993 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'00''83 | 719 |
2 | Fognini Marco | 1989 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'02''52 | 706 |
3 | Carlier Davide | 1994 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'02''87 | 700 |
4 | Costa Eleonora | 1995 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'57''68 | 691 |
    | Trombetti Luisa | 1993 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'05''73 | 691 |
6 | Cervello Giulia | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'08''18 | 690 |
7 | Facchini Giulia Lucia | 1995 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'06''47 | 679 |
8 | Giacone Chiara | 1994 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'06''59 | 677 |
9 | Marengo Sara | 1996 | Rane Rosse Aqvasport ASD | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'12''48 | 674 |
10 | Corapi Adele Lucrezia Maria | 1995 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'18''19 | 667 |
11 | Brumana Federico | 1994 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 16'13''66 | 665 |
12 | Cristetti Francesca | 1997 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'07''50 | 662 |
13 | Febbraro Nicola | 1981 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'55''66 | 660 |
14 | Facchini Giulia Lucia | 1995 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'16''95 | 658 |
15 | Tetta Elena | 1989 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'58''65 | 657 |
16 | Pancari Luca | 1993 | Rari Nantes Torino | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'05''23 | 653 |
17 | Pilone Alessio | 1995 | Sisport SPA SSD | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 16'20''65 | 651 |
18 | Nota Andrea | 1995 | CSR Granda | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 16'22''20 | 648 |
19 | Lupi Alessia | 1995 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'08''48 | 647 |
20 | Fasan Jessica | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'19''88 | 643 |
21 | Costi Giulia | 1992 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'20''32 | 637 |
    | Chiarcos Riccardo | 1991 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 16'27''87 | 637 |
23 | Canneva Cecilia | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'09''22 | 636 |
24 | Canneva Cecilia | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''36 | 635 |
    | Brumana Federico | 1994 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'07''45 | 635 |
26 | Sostaric Cindy | 1995 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'33''52 | 634 |
    | Carlier Davide | 1994 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'56''42 | 634 |
28 | Canneva Cecilia | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'59''49 | 630 |
29 | Bat Mihaela | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'33''61 | 629 |
    | Bartolo Sasha Andrea | 1994 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'52''45 | 629 |
    | Amatteis Giorgio Maria | 1992 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'08''27 | 629 |
32 | Guizzardi Jessica | 1996 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'26''12 | 626 |
33 | Grillo Francesca | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'10''05 | 624 |
34 | Corapi Adele Lucrezia Maria | 1995 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'10''10 | 623 |
    | Carmagnolle Melanie | 1996 | Rari Nantes Torino | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'05''53 | 623 |
36 | Corapi Adele Lucrezia Maria | 1995 | Rari Nantes Torino | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''56 | 622 |
37 | Senor Matteo | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'52''65 | 621 |
38 | Capostagno Arianna | 1996 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'59''82 | 620 |
    | Barbieri Alice | 1994 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'10''35 | 620 |
40 | Facchini Giulia Lucia | 1995 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'26''23 | 618 |
    | Ghiringhelli Chiara | 1995 | Rari Nantes Torino | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'28''77 | 618 |
42 | Dreossi Davide | 1993 | Rari Nantes Imperia 57 | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'08''20 | 616 |
43 | Sotero Giorgia | 1996 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'10''71 | 615 |
    | Fasan Jessica | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'26''44 | 615 |
45 | Lupi Alessia | 1995 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'26''68 | 612 |
46 | Nata Martina | 1997 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'11''08 | 610 |
47 | Febbraro Nicola | 1981 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'53''04 | 608 |
    | Costi Giulia | 1992 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'11''20 | 608 |
    | Cristetti Francesca | 1997 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'27''06 | 608 |
50 | Peretto Alessia | 1996 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''78 | 607 |
    | Pancari Luca | 1993 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'53''06 | 607 |
    | Masante Beatrice | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'11''29 | 607 |
53 | Cusimano Giulio | 1991 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'53''10 | 606 |
    | Santaniello Michele | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'53''10 | 606 |
    | Cervello Giulia | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'11''30 | 606 |
    | Palmieri Giorgia | 1994 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'08''36 | 606 |
57 | Fognini Marco | 1989 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'10''18 | 604 |
    | Savoini Andrea | 1995 | Nuoto Club Valle D'Aosta | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 16'45''56 | 604 |
59 | Ghiringhelli Chiara | 1995 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'11''81 | 599 |
    | Sostaric Cindy | 1995 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'39''59 | 599 |
61 | Cantavenna Fabio | 1989 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'57''52 | 598 |
62 | Nata Martina | 1997 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'27''93 | 597 |
63 | Guerra Silvia | 1997 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'00''61 | 596 |
64 | Petruzzi Davide | 1992 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'53''45 | 594 |
    | Bulgarelli Emma | 1996 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'00''65 | 594 |
66 | Bulgarelli Emma | 1996 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'28''26 | 593 |
67 | Grillo Francesca | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'28''39 | 592 |
68 | Gili Denise | 1996 | CSR Granda | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'00''76 | 591 |
69 | Bogetti Simone | 1995 | CSR Granda | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'53''58 | 590 |
    | Corapi Adele Lucrezia Maria | 1995 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'00''80 | 590 |
    | Chiarcos Riccardo | 1991 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'13''62 | 590 |
72 | Ceccato Cecilia | 1998 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'00''84 | 589 |
    | Nota Andrea | 1995 | CSR Granda | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'13''80 | 589 |
74 | Rubin Lorenzo | 1995 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'53''66 | 587 |
    | Palmieri Giorgia | 1994 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'24''21 | 587 |
76 | Sportillo Veronica | 1996 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'29''12 | 586 |
    | Miglio Francesca | 1997 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'34''40 | 586 |
    | Rosso Christian | 1995 | Rane Rosse Aqvasport ASD | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'11''52 | 586 |
79 | Pasta Edoardo | 1996 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'53''71 | 585 |
    | Rubin Lorenzo | 1995 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'57''96 | 585 |
81 | Baccetti Riccardo | 1995 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'57''97 | 584 |
82 | Bartolo Sasha Andrea | 1994 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''30 | 583 |
83 | Cardone Manuele | 1993 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'53''80 | 582 |
    | Peretto Alessia | 1996 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'01''09 | 582 |
85 | Grillo Francesca | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'01''12 | 581 |
86 | Trombetti Luca | 1995 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'53''86 | 580 |
87 | Di Lecce Francesco | 1991 | Rari Nantes Torino | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''35 | 579 |
88 | Capostagno Arianna | 1996 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'06''28 | 578 |
    | Cecchetto Giada | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'13''45 | 578 |
    | Costi Giulia | 1992 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'29''54 | 578 |
    | Schiapparelli Federica | 1999 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'29''56 | 578 |
92 | Gastaldi Elena | 1998 | CSR Granda | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'13''40 | 577 |
93 | Cervello Giulia | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'01''33 | 575 |
94 | Fanchin Laura | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'29''33 | 574 |
    | Valera Federico | 1995 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'07''67 | 574 |
96 | Cinquatti Alessandra | 1996 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'25''34 | 573 |
97 | Guizzardi Jessica | 1996 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'13''91 | 572 |
    | Ariaudo Anna | 1997 | CSR Granda | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'25''47 | 572 |
99 | Rosolen Davide | 1993 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'54''16 | 571 |
    | Santaniello Michele | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'58''43 | 571 |
101 | Bulgarelli Emma | 1996 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'14''03 | 570 |
    | Pezziardi Greta | 1998 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'14''05 | 570 |
103 | Costa Eleonora | 1995 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'29''41 | 569 |
    | Lanzilotti Paola | 1997 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'06''64 | 569 |
105 | Voto Federica | 1988 | Rari Nantes Torino | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'31''04 | 567 |
    | Tasso Alessandro | 1996 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'58''54 | 567 |
    | Crosa Carlotta | 1998 | Pralino Sport SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'01''62 | 567 |
    | Pilone Alessio | 1995 | Sisport SPA SSD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'16''94 | 567 |
109 | Petruzzi Davide | 1992 | Rari Nantes Torino | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''54 | 566 |
110 | Febbraro Nicola | 1981 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''55 | 565 |
    | Sotero Giorgia | 1996 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'01''70 | 565 |
112 | Alesci Sara | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'31''09 | 564 |
    | Coghetto Ilaria | 1995 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'01''72 | 564 |
    | Ghiringhelli Chiara | 1995 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'06''84 | 564 |
    | Guizzardi Jessica | 1996 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'15''83 | 564 |
116 | Senor Matteo | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'58''71 | 563 |
    | Frontera Rebecca | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'01''77 | 563 |
118 | Dreossi Davide | 1993 | Rari Nantes Imperia 57 | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'58''72 | 562 |
    | Capusso Andrea | 1994 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'07''35 | 562 |
120 | Babuin Marta | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'31''13 | 560 |
121 | Viarengo Serena | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'29''59 | 559 |
122 | Cardone Manuele | 1993 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''65 | 558 |
    | Santaniello Michele | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''65 | 558 |
    | Cardone Manuele | 1993 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'58''86 | 558 |
    | Miglio Francesca | 1997 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'31''32 | 558 |
126 | Miglio Matteo | 1994 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'58''90 | 557 |
    | Bonada Marta | 1998 | CSR Granda | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'26''78 | 557 |
128 | Pancari Luca | 1993 | Rari Nantes Torino | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'27''48 | 556 |
    | Frontera Rebecca | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'15''18 | 556 |
    | Lanzilotti Paola | 1997 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'31''45 | 556 |
131 | Giacone Chiara | 1994 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'26''89 | 555 |
132 | Trombetti Luca | 1995 | Rari Nantes Torino | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''71 | 554 |
    | Scaglione Cecilia Maria | 1999 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'02''09 | 554 |
    | Rolando Maurizio | 1995 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'13''99 | 554 |
    | Borasio Laura | 1995 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'15''30 | 554 |
136 | Senor Matteo | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''72 | 553 |
    | Milanesio Alice | 1997 | CSR Granda | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'43''92 | 553 |
138 | Bogetti Simone | 1995 | CSR Granda | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''74 | 552 |
    | Rosolen Davide | 1993 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''74 | 552 |
140 | Dalla Riva Carola | 1997 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'15''57 | 551 |
141 | Miglio Matteo | 1994 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'13''25 | 549 |
142 | La Greca Francesca | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'31''39 | 548 |
    | La Greca Francesca | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'07''49 | 548 |
    | Felician Loris | 1996 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'13''32 | 548 |
145 | Nocita Serena | 1994 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'02''35 | 547 |
    | Pezziardi Greta | 1998 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'32''32 | 547 |
    | Laurieri Giorgia | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'44''54 | 547 |
148 | Maida Chiara | 1995 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'35''22 | 546 |
    | Di Lecce Francesco | 1991 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'59''28 | 546 |
    | Avondo Elena | 1995 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'02''41 | 546 |
    | Coghetto Ilaria | 1995 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'15''96 | 546 |
152 | Cecchetto Giada | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'32''54 | 545 |
153 | Crosa Carlotta | 1998 | Pralino Sport SSD | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'28''10 | 542 |
154 | Pezziardi Greta | 1998 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'02''58 | 541 |
155 | Cusimano Giulio | 1991 | Rari Nantes Torino | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''92 | 540 |
    | Bulgarelli Emma | 1996 | Rari Nantes Torino | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'29''93 | 540 |
    | Debernardi Matteo Pietro | 1996 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'28''18 | 540 |
158 | Aria Gianluca | 1996 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 17'24''30 | 539 |
159 | Schiapparelli Federica | 1999 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'02''70 | 538 |
    | Gastaldi Elena | 1998 | CSR Granda | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'33''15 | 538 |