1 | Bartolo Sasha Andrea | 1994 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'24''30 | 583 |
2 | Di Lecce Francesco | 1991 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'24''35 | 579 |
3 | Petruzzi Davide | 1992 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'24''54 | 566 |
4 | Febbraro Nicola | 1981 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 00'24''55 | 565 |
5 | Cardone Manuele | 1993 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 00'24''65 | 558 |
    | Santaniello Michele | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'24''65 | 558 |
7 | Trombetti Luca | 1995 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'24''71 | 554 |
8 | Senor Matteo | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'24''72 | 553 |
9 | Rosolen Davide | 1993 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'24''74 | 552 |
    | Bogetti Simone | 1995 | CSR Granda | 00'24''74 | 552 |
11 | Cusimano Giulio | 1991 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'24''92 | 540 |
12 | Pasta Edoardo | 1996 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'24''99 | 536 |
13 | De Pasquale Paolo | 1993 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'25''09 | 529 |
14 | Calella Vincenzo | 1994 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'25''17 | 524 |
15 | Miglio Matteo | 1994 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'25''38 | 511 |
16 | Bernardini Simone | 1991 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'25''49 | 505 |
17 | Ferreri Jose' Manuel | 1996 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'25''74 | 490 |
18 | Serafin Umberto | 1992 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'25''75 | 489 |
19 | Rolando Maurizio | 1995 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'25''76 | 489 |
20 | Bernardini Matteo | 1994 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'26''01 | 475 |
21 | Scala Andrea Giulio | 1995 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'26''28 | 460 |
22 | Cavallera Flavio | 1997 | Hydro Sport - Savigliano | 00'26''29 | 460 |
23 | Ponzio Simone | 1997 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'26''35 | 457 |
24 | Violato Luca | 1995 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'26''69 | 439 |
25 | Leo Alberto | 1995 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'26''70 | 439 |
26 | Piscitelli Matteo | 1999 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'26''94 | 427 |
    | Scalone Francesco | 1996 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'26''94 | 427 |
28 | Coppes Davide | 1998 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'27''03 | 423 |
29 | Comello Pietro Giulio | 1998 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'27''17 | 417 |
30 | Allegretti Davide | 1998 | Asti Nuoto | 00'27''29 | 411 |
31 | Repetto Francesco | 1994 | Team Valle D'Aosta ASD - Saint Vincent | 00'27''37 | 408 |
32 | Sciarrone Guglielmo | 1999 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'27''68 | 394 |
33 | Bertolino Matteo | 1994 | Hydro Sport - Savigliano | 00'27''74 | 391 |
34 | Negro Alberto | 1998 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'27''81 | 388 |
35 | Baschirotto Riccardo | 1998 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'28''45 | 363 |
36 | Causin Riccardo | 1999 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'28''51 | 360 |
37 | Gianni Riccardo | 1999 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'28''79 | 350 |
38 | | | | 00'29''14 | 338 |