1 | Quaglieri Tania | 2000 | ITA Italia | 00'28''24 | 751 |
2 | Alesci Sara | 1998 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 00'28''83 | 705 |
3 | Fresia Francesca | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'28''86 | 703 |
4 | Scarabelli Alice Antonia | 1998 | Rappresentativa FIN Lombardia | 00'29''31 | 671 |
5 | De Lorenzi Greta | 1993 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'29''42 | 664 |
6 | Bottino Francesca | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'29''56 | 654 |
7 | Berta Elena | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'29''76 | 641 |
8 | Gramantieri Chiara | 1998 | Imolanuoto | 00'29''86 | 635 |
9 | Tinelli Camilla | 1999 | Rappresentativa FIN Lombardia | 00'29''93 | 630 |
10 | Loffredo Alice | 1998 | Rappresentativa FIN Lombardia | 00'29''96 | 629 |
11 | Benghi Elena | 1999 | Imolanuoto | 00'30''01 | 625 |
12 | Allais Andrea | 1999 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'30''08 | 621 |
13 | Gardin Camilla | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'30''29 | 608 |
    | Donini Valentina | 2000 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'30''29 | 608 |
15 | Mercadante Barbara | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'30''30 | 608 |
16 | Bat Mihaela | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'30''39 | 602 |
17 | Racca Francesca | 2000 | CSR Granda | 00'30''44 | 599 |
18 | Santagati Federica | 1997 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'30''50 | 596 |
19 | Procopio Greta | 1999 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'30''57 | 592 |
20 | Laurieri Giorgia | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'30''60 | 590 |
21 | Vicinelli Gaia | 2000 | Imolanuoto | 00'30''87 | 574 |
22 | Pirrone Sara | 2000 | Imolanuoto | 00'30''88 | 574 |
23 | Bodrone Claudia | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'31''01 | 567 |
24 | Dall'Antonia Giorgia | 2000 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 00'31''19 | 557 |
25 | Pizzetti Samantha | 1998 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 00'31''27 | 553 |
26 | Gueorguiev Elena | 1999 | Bergamo Nuoto | 00'31''30 | 551 |
27 | Fanchin Laura | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'31''34 | 549 |
28 | Mabolo Giorgia | 1999 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'31''35 | 548 |
29 | Gamerro Silvia | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'31''66 | 533 |
30 | Brusa Rebecca | 2000 | Imolanuoto | 00'31''77 | 527 |
31 | De Bellis Lisa | 2000 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'31''79 | 526 |
32 | Masiello Benedetta | 1999 | Imolanuoto | 00'33''16 | 463 |
33 | Awed Mohamud Yasmin | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'33''48 | 450 |
34 | Goyet Michelle | 1999 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'33''54 | 448 |
35 | Barone Chiara | 1999 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'33''71 | 441 |
36 | Avdis Alexandra | 2000 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'34''52 | 411 |
37 | El Haouari Nadia | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'34''54 | 410 |
38 | Pertile Elisa | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'35''66 | 373 |