1 | Orsi Marco | 1990 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 00'23''56 | 792 |
2 | Sperandio Sanchez Christian | 1998 | Imolanuoto | 00'24''41 | 712 |
    | Vimercati Leonardo | 1995 | Rappresentativa FIN Lombardia | 00'24''41 | 712 |
4 | Vergani Andrea | 1997 | Rappresentativa FIN Lombardia | 00'24''48 | 706 |
5 | Izzo Giovanni | 1998 | Centro Sportivo Esercito | 00'24''56 | 699 |
6 | Dioli Luca Angelo | 1988 | Rappresentativa FIN Lombardia | 00'24''62 | 694 |
7 | Todesco Luca | 1998 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'24''91 | 670 |
8 | Senor Matteo | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'25''00 | 663 |
    | Masiero Matteo | 1997 | Rappresentativa FIN Lombardia | 00'25''00 | 663 |
10 | Botter Samuele | 1996 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'25''01 | 662 |
11 | Alessandroni Ettore | 1996 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'25''02 | 661 |
12 | Tubertini Filippo | 1997 | Imolanuoto | 00'25''07 | 657 |
13 | Scalini Lorenzo | 1997 | Imolanuoto | 00'25''09 | 655 |
14 | Murru Lorenzo | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'25''23 | 645 |
15 | Liverani Luca | 1995 | Imolanuoto | 00'25''24 | 644 |
16 | Pasta Emanuele | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'25''41 | 631 |
17 | Ricciardi Nicolas | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'25''51 | 624 |
18 | Saladini Stefano | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'25''53 | 622 |
19 | Marchese Davide | 1996 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 00'25''56 | 620 |
20 | Dal Bo' Luca | 1996 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'25''59 | 618 |
21 | Antonelli Mattia | 1998 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'25''62 | 616 |
22 | Marsic Umberto | 1998 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'25''67 | 612 |
23 | Magnani Pietro | 1996 | Imolanuoto | 00'25''70 | 610 |
24 | Fratini Gianmarco | 1997 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'25''78 | 604 |
25 | Casaroli Davide | 1998 | Imolanuoto | 00'25''90 | 596 |
26 | Turco Nicolo' | 1998 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'26''06 | 585 |
27 | Bertuzzi Lorenzo | 1998 | Imolanuoto | 00'26''10 | 582 |
28 | Mutti Lorenzo | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'26''14 | 580 |
29 | Zanetti Marco | 1998 | Rappresentativa FIN Lombardia | 00'26''23 | 574 |
30 | Pantarotto Ferreira Da R | 1965 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'26''31 | 568 |
31 | Pozzi Mattia | 1997 | Imolanuoto | 00'26''49 | 557 |
32 | Pasta Edoardo | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'26''53 | 554 |
33 | Capoccia Emanuele | 1995 | Sergio De Gregorio SSD | 00'26''56 | 552 |
34 | Canepari Kevin | 1997 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'26''70 | 544 |
35 | Aimone Simone | 1998 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'26''78 | 539 |
36 | Salino Alessio | 1997 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'26''80 | 538 |
37 | Riganti Fabio | 1996 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'26''84 | 535 |
38 | Cazzetta Luca | 1995 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'26''98 | 527 |
39 | Ferrari Moreno | 1994 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'27''24 | 512 |
40 | Scuttari Edoardo | 1998 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 00'27''29 | 509 |
41 | Matarazzo Federico | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'27''37 | 505 |
42 | Bigarella Lorenzo | 1998 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'27''47 | 499 |
43 | Carati Federico | 1998 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 00'27''51 | 497 |
44 | Bosco Fabrizio | 1998 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'27''64 | 490 |
45 | Carlino Ulisse | 1997 | Imolanuoto | 00'27''67 | 489 |
46 | Bonvecchio Marco | 1998 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'27''79 | 482 |
47 | Santelli Emanuele | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'27''88 | 478 |
48 | Dejakum Peter | 1998 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'28''28 | 458 |
49 | Pinto Vincenzo | 1998 | Imolanuoto | 00'28''62 | 441 |
50 | Gerbaldo Gian Luca | 1997 | UISP Vivisport | 00'30''86 | 352 |
51 | Revelli Pietro | 1998 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'31''00 | 347 |
52 | Scafidi Marco | 1987 | Asti Nuoto | 00'32''71 | 296 |