Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Coppa Tokyo Winter Edition 2° Tappa Conc. 1 (Torino) - 2° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI |
Coppa Tokyo Winter Edition 2° Tappa Conc. 1 (Torino) - 2° Giornata
100 Stile Libero ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gilli Carlotta | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'58''15 | |||
2 | Chierici Beatrice | 1999 | UISP Vivisport | 00'58''66 | |||
3 | Racca Francesca | 2000 | CSR Granda | 00'59''24 | |||
4 | Ortone Chiara | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'59''93 | |||
5 | Lanzilotti Paola | 1997 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'00''24 | |||
6 | Bonfanti Letizia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'00''29 | |||
7 | Audisio Alysia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'00''42 | |||
8 | Caruso Cristina | 2002 | CSR Granda | 01'00''60 | |||
9 | Moro Ilaria | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'01''28 | |||
10 | Boggione Francesca | 2001 | CSR Granda | 01'01''41 | |||
11 | Gardin Camilla | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'01''52 | |||
12 | Rangoni Sofia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'01''54 | |||
13 | Costamagna Noemi | 2002 | UISP Vivisport | 01'01''75 | |||
14 | Capilli Maila | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'02''01 | |||
15 | Andreoli Beatrice | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'02''05 | |||
16 | Gorlier Alessia | 1999 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'02''41 | |||
17 | Povero Ilenia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'02''43 | |||
18 | Zecchinato Veronica | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'02''72 | |||
19 | Stroppiana Marta | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'02''87 | |||
20 | Aimone Cristina | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'03''04 | |||
21 | Castagna Arianna | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'03''16 | |||
22 | Tardivo Anna | 2000 | UISP Vivisport | 01'03''17 | |||
23 | Lessio Elisabetta | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'03''41 | |||
24 | Bertagnini Sara | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'03''46 | |||
25 | Briga Chiara | 2000 | CSR Granda | 01'03''72 | |||
26 | Molinatto Alice | 2002 | CSR Granda | 01'03''90 | |||
27 | Pagliero Anna | 2002 | UISP Vivisport | 01'04''20 | |||
28 | Cerruti Miclet Matilde | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'04''24 | |||
29 | Romeo Elsa | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'04''35 | |||
30 | Piazza Federica | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'04''48 | |||
    | Bonada Greta | 2003 | CSR Granda | 01'04''48 | |||
32 | Rosa Martina | 2000 | CSR Granda | 01'04''58 | |||
33 | Zanchetta Sara | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'04''89 | |||
34 | Barale Giada | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'05''13 | |||
35 | Zanchetta Francesca | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'05''27 | |||
36 | Giachino Demetra | 2002 | CSR Granda | 01'05''29 | |||
37 | Ferrara Angelica | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'05''42 | |||
38 | Awed Mohamud Iman | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'05''48 | |||
    | Filippone Martina | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'05''48 | |||
40 | Giachino Irene | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'05''67 | |||
41 | Valentino Alice | 2004 | UISP Vivisport | 01'05''88 | |||
42 | Rubeca Ginevra | 1999 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'06''01 | |||
43 | Pinna Giulia | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'06''15 | |||
44 | Saronne Chiara | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'06''22 | |||
45 | De Pascali Gaia | 2001 | CSR Granda | 01'06''48 | |||
46 | Faragi Sofia | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'06''65 | |||
47 | Giordano Camilla | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'06''76 | |||
48 | Lamberti Chiara | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'06''96 | |||
49 | Bellini Chiara | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'07''71 | |||
50 | Calise Asia | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'07''89 | |||
51 | Monge Alexandra | 2003 | CSR Granda | 01'07''96 | |||
52 | Delsanto Chiara | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'08''03 | |||
53 | Crosetti Anna | 2003 | CSR Granda | 01'08''11 | |||
54 | Rambaudi Alessia | 2001 | CSR Granda | 01'08''31 | |||
55 | Forneris Angelica | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'08''36 | |||
56 | Gorza Sofia | 2004 | CSR Granda | 01'08''69 | |||
57 | Furlan Lara | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'08''99 | |||
58 | Borsotto Francesca | 2001 | CSR Granda | 01'09''03 | |||
59 | Amosso Gaspare Anna | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'09''25 | |||
60 | Sandrone Marta Sofia | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'09''38 | |||
61 | Geninatti Crich Anja | 2003 | UISP Vivisport | 01'09''46 | |||
62 | Badini Confalonieri Adelaide Anna | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'09''60 | |||
63 | D'Angelo Fabiana | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'09''64 | |||
64 | Xausa Elisa | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'09''78 | |||
65 | Virano Arianna | 2003 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'10''05 | |||
66 | Corvi Giulia | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'10''42 | |||
67 | Fruttero Ginevra | 2004 | CSR Granda | 01'10''63 | |||
68 | Para Giulia Paola | 2004 | CSR Granda | 01'10''66 | |||
69 | Braghin Alessia | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'11''12 | |||
70 | Ferrero Annalisa | 2002 | UISP Vivisport | 01'11''23 | |||
71 | Riccio Ilaria | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'11''53 | |||
72 | Grilli Chiara | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'11''67 | |||
73 | Bonino Giulia | 2003 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'12''10 | |||
74 | Rosso Matilde | 2003 | CSR Granda | 01'12''34 | |||
75 | Silvestro Beatrice | 2004 | CSR Granda | 01'12''94 | |||
76 | Bardelli Lucia | 2001 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'13''04 | |||
77 | Berger Agnese Lucia | 2004 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'13''99 | |||
78 | Aimaretti Veronica | 2003 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'14''44 | |||
79 | Milanino Veronica | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'14''45 | |||
80 | Lingua Francesca | 2003 | CSR Granda | 01'14''77 | |||
81 | Pauciullo Martina | 2004 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'14''84 | |||
82 | Ghisu Maddalena | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'15''89 | |||
83 | Barale Camilla Rosa | 2004 | CSR Granda | 01'19''16 | |||
    | Quaranta Sara | 2004 | UISP Vivisport | Squalificato |