Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Coppa Tokyo Winter Edition 2° Tappa Conc. 1 (Torino) - 2° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI |
Coppa Tokyo Winter Edition 2° Tappa Conc. 1 (Torino) - 2° Giornata
200 Dorso ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Melilli Riccardo | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'04''20 | |||
2 | Stassi Luca | 1997 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 02'10''07 | |||
3 | Saladini Stefano | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'10''92 | |||
4 | Novara Marco | 1999 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'11''81 | |||
5 | Fernandez De Losada Lucas | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'11''97 | |||
6 | Maurutto Marco | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'15''51 | |||
7 | Cinnirella Simone | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'16''11 | |||
8 | Visentin Arvid | 1999 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'16''19 | |||
9 | Mancini Gabriele | 2002 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 02'17''15 | |||
10 | Ferro Luca | 2002 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'17''27 | |||
11 | Cassano Tommaso | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'18''45 | |||
12 | Osta Alessandro | 2003 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 02'20''88 | |||
13 | Cannella Mattia | 2001 | Asti Nuoto | 02'21''88 | |||
14 | Santelli Gabriele | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'22''44 | |||
15 | Manfrino Marco | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'23''68 | |||
16 | Deregibus Riccardo | 2002 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 02'26''64 | |||
17 | Dal Cero Francesco | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'27''24 | |||
18 | Procopio Diego | 2001 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 02'27''29 | |||
19 | Di Gangi Stefano | 2001 | Asti Nuoto | 02'28''71 | |||
20 | Nasso Mattia | 2002 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 02'31''89 | |||
21 | Ottenga Alessandro | 2003 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'36''64 | |||
22 | Ravizza Francesco | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'37''78 | |||
23 | Andrione Alessandro | 2003 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 02'43''64 |